U | Linense - SP | - | Botafogo - PB | 1:1 | ||
R | Botafogo - PB | - | Linense - SP | 6:5 d.p. | ||
U: 17.03.2016 00:30 | R: 07.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Botafogo - PB | ||||
U | Parauapebas - PA | - | Londrina - PR | 0:1 | ||
R | Londrina - PR | - | Parauapebas - PA | 6:0 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 00:30 | R: 07.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Londrina - PR | ||||
U | Goianésia - GO | - | ABC - RN | 1:1 | ||
R | ABC - RN | - | Goianésia - GO | 3:2 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 00:30 | R: 21.04.2016 01:30 | Winnaars: ABC - RN | ||||
U | Rio Branco - RS | - | Santa Cruz - PE | 0:1 | ||
R | Santa Cruz - PE | - | Rio Branco - RS | 0:0 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 01:45 | R: 07.04.2016 02:45 | Winnaars: Santa Cruz - PE | ||||
U | Globo - RN | - | Bahia - BA | 0:0 | ||
R | Bahia - BA | - | Globo - RN | 3:1 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 01:45 | R: 07.04.2016 02:45 | Winnaars: Bahia - BA | ||||
U | Confiança - SE | - | Flamengo RJ | 1:0 | ||
R | Flamengo RJ | - | Confiança - SE | 3:0 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 01:45 | R: 21.04.2016 02:45 | Winnaars: Flamengo RJ | ||||
U | Imperatriz - MA | - | Fortaleza | 1:1 | ||
R | Fortaleza | - | Imperatriz - MA | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.03.2016 01:45 | R: 29.04.2016 01:00 | Winnaars: Fortaleza | ||||
U | Vitória da Conquista - BA | - | Náutico - PE | 0:0 | ||
R | Náutico - PE | - | Vitória da Conquista - BA | 1:1 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 23:15 | R: 08.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Vitória da Conquista - BA | ||||
U | Ypiranga - RS | - | Atlético Goianiense | 2:2 | ||
R | Atlético Goianiense | - | Ypiranga - RS | 0:2 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 23:15 | R: 08.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Ypiranga - RS | ||||
U | Ferroviária - SP | - | Salgueiro - PE | 1:0 | ||
R | Salgueiro - PE | - | Ferroviária - SP | 1:1 | ||
U: 17.03.2016 23:15 | R: 14.04.2016 01:30 | Winnaars: Ferroviária - SP | ||||
U | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:1 | ||
R | Athletico Paranaense | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1:0 | ||
U: 18.03.2016 01:30 | R: 14.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
U | Coruripe - AL | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:1 | ||
R | Botafogo - RJ | - | Coruripe - AL | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 06.04.2016 02:30 | R: 29.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
U | Princesa do Solimões - AM | - | Chapecoense | 1:2 | ||
R | Chapecoense | - | Princesa do Solimões - AM | 2:0 | ||
U: 06.04.2016 21:30 | R: 15.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Chapecoense | ||||
U | Inter de Lages - SC | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1:2 | ||
R | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Inter de Lages - SC | 0:1 | ||
U: 07.04.2016 00:30 | R: 21.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Sampaio Corrêa - MA | ||||
U | Resende - RJ | - | Ceará - CE | 2:2 | ||
R | Ceará - CE | - | Resende - RJ | 1:1 | ||
U: 07.04.2016 00:30 | R: 27.04.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: Ceará - CE | ||||
U | Aparecidense - GO | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:0 | ||
R | Sport Recife - PE | - | Aparecidense - GO | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 07.04.2016 00:30 | R: 29.04.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: Aparecidense - GO | ||||
U | Estanciano - SE | - | Paraná Clube | 1:1 | ||
R | Paraná Clube | - | Estanciano - SE | 2:0 | ||
U: 07.04.2016 01:30 | R: 22.04.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: Paraná Clube | ||||
U | Juazeirense - BA | - | Cuiabá - MT | 1:0 | ||
R | Cuiabá - MT | - | Juazeirense - BA | 4:5 d.p. | ||
U: 07.04.2016 01:30 | R: 28.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Juazeirense - BA | ||||
U | Tocantinópolis - TO | - | Juventude - RS | 1:1 | ||
R | Juventude - RS | - | Tocantinópolis - TO | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 07.04.2016 01:30 | R: 29.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Juventude - RS | ||||
U | Ivinhema - MS | - | CR Brasil - AL | 0:2 | ||
R | CR Brasil - AL | - | Ivinhema - MS | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 07.04.2016 02:30 | R: 29.04.2016 | Winnaars: CR Brasil - AL | ||||
U | Genus - RO | - | ASA - AL | 2:0 | ||
R | ASA - AL | - | Genus - RO | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 07.04.2016 02:30 | R: 29.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Genus - RO | ||||
U | Tombense - MG | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:3 | ||
R | Fluminense RJ | - | Tombense - MG | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 07.04.2016 02:45 | R: 28.04.2016 | Winnaars: Fluminense RJ | ||||
U | Caldense - MG | - | Ponte Preta | 1:2 | ||
R | Ponte Preta | - | Caldense - MG | 1:1 | ||
U: 08.04.2016 02:30 | R: 15.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Ponte Preta | ||||
U | River - PI | - | Goiás - GO | 2:1 | ||
R | Goiás - GO | - | River - PI | 4:8 d.p. | ||
U: 08.04.2016 02:30 | R: 28.04.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: River - PI | ||||
U | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Criciúma - SC | 2:1 | ||
R | Criciúma - SC | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.04.2016 02:00 | R: 29.04.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: Operário Ferroviário - PR | ||||
U | Guarany de Sobral - CE | - | Coritiba - PR | 0:3 | ||
R | Coritiba - PR | - | Guarany de Sobral - CE | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 14.04.2016 00:30 | R: 28.04.2016 | Winnaars: Coritiba - PR | ||||
U | Parnahyba - PI | - | Portuguesa - SP | 2:1 | ||
R | Portuguesa - SP | - | Parnahyba - PI | 1:0 | ||
U: 14.04.2016 01:30 | R: 27.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Portuguesa - SP | ||||
U | Náutico - RR | - | Vitória - BA | 2:3 | ||
R | Vitória - BA | - | Náutico - RR | 3:1 | ||
U: 14.04.2016 02:30 | R: 28.04.2016 02:45 | Winnaars: Vitória - BA | ||||
U | Remo - PA | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:1 | ||
R | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Remo - PA | 2:1 | ||
U: 14.04.2016 02:45 | R: 28.04.2016 02:45 | Winnaars: Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||||
U | Lajeadense - RS | - | Figueirense - SC | 0:2 | ||
R | Figueirense - SC | - | Lajeadense - RS | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 15.04.2016 02:30 | R: 22.04.2016 | Winnaars: Figueirense - SC | ||||
U | Brasília FC - DF | - | CA Bragantino | 0:2 | ||
R | CA Bragantino | - | Brasília FC - DF | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 20.04.2016 00:30 | R: 27.04.2016 | Winnaars: CA Bragantino | ||||
U | Red Bull Brasil - SP | - | América - MG | 1:1 | ||
R | América - MG | - | Red Bull Brasil - SP | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2016 00:30 | R: 29.04.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: América - MG | ||||
U | Galvez - AC | - | Rio Branco - AC | 1:0 | ||
R | Rio Branco - AC | - | Galvez - AC | 2:1 | ||
U: 21.04.2016 02:30 | R: 28.04.2016 02:15 | Winnaars: Galvez - AC | ||||
U | Dom Bosco - MT | - | Nacional - AM | 2:0 | ||
R | Nacional - AM | - | Dom Bosco - MT | 1:1 | ||
U: 21.04.2016 02:30 | R: 28.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Dom Bosco - MT | ||||
U | Comercial - MS | - | Joinville - SC | 1:1 | ||
R | Joinville - SC | - | Comercial - MS | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2016 02:30 | R: 05.05.2016 00:30 | Winnaars: Joinville - SC | ||||
U | Campinense - PB | - | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | ||
R | Cruzeiro | - | Campinense - PB | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 21.04.2016 02:45 | R: 06.05.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Cruzeiro | ||||
U | Operário - MT | - | Avaí - SC | 1:0 | ||
R | Avaí - SC | - | Operário - MT | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.04.2016 00:15 | R: 29.04.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: Avaí - SC | ||||
U | Santos - AP | - | Santos FC | 1:1 | ||
R | Santos FC | - | Santos - AP | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 22.04.2016 02:30 | R: 29.04.2016 02:30 | Winnaars: Santos FC | ||||
U | Independente - PA | - | Paysandu - PA | 1:2 | ||
R | Paysandu - PA | - | Independente - PA | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.04.2016 01:30 | R: 30.04.2016 22:00 | Winnaars: Paysandu - PA | ||||
U | Gama - DF | - | América - RN | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | América - RN | - | Gama - DF | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
U: 14.05.2016 22:00 | R: 26.05.2016 00:15 | Winnaars: Gama - DF | ||||