U | CSA - AL | - | América - MG | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | América - MG | - | CSA - AL | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.04.2022 00:00 | R: 11.05.2022 00:00 | Winnaars: América - MG | ||||
U | Bahia - BA | - | Azuriz - PR | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Azuriz - PR | - | Bahia - BA | 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 20.04.2022 00:30 | R: 11.05.2022 01:30 | Winnaars: Bahia - BA | ||||
U | Fluminense RJ | - | Vila Nova - GO | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Vila Nova - GO | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 20.04.2022 02:30 | R: 12.05.2022 02:30 | Winnaars: Fluminense RJ | ||||
U | Remo - PA | - | Cruzeiro | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Cruzeiro | - | Remo - PA | 5:4 (0:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 20.04.2022 02:30 | R: 13.05.2022 00:30 | Winnaars: Cruzeiro | ||||
U | Goiás - GO | - | Red Bull Bragantino | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Goiás - GO | 8:9 (0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 21.04.2022 00:00 | R: 01.06.2022 02:30 | Winnaars: Goiás - GO | ||||
U | Atlético Mineiro | - | Brasiliense - DF | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Brasiliense - DF | - | Atlético Mineiro | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 00:00 | R: 23.05.2022 00:00 | Winnaars: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
U | Fortaleza | - | Vitória - BA | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Vitória - BA | - | Fortaleza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 00:00 | R: 13.05.2022 00:00 | Winnaars: Fortaleza | ||||
U | Tocantinópolis - TO | - | Athletico Paranaense | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
R | Athletico Paranaense | - | Tocantinópolis - TO | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 00:00 | R: 11.05.2022 02:30 | Winnaars: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
U | Juventude - RS | - | São Paulo FC | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | São Paulo FC | - | Juventude - RS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 00:30 | R: 13.05.2022 00:30 | Winnaars: São Paulo FC | ||||
U | Coritiba - PR | - | Santos FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Santos FC | - | Coritiba - PR | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 00:30 | R: 13.05.2022 02:30 | Winnaars: Santos FC | ||||
U | Tombense - MG | - | Ceará - CE | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Ceará - CE | - | Tombense - MG | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 02:30 | R: 12.05.2022 00:00 | Winnaars: Ceará - CE | ||||
U | Portuguesa - RJ | - | Corinthians SP | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Corinthians SP | - | Portuguesa - RJ | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 02:30 | R: 12.05.2022 02:30 | Winnaars: Corinthians SP | ||||
U | Ceilândia - DF | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Botafogo - RJ | - | Ceilândia - DF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 21.04.2022 02:30 | R: 13.05.2022 02:30 | Winnaars: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
U | Atlético Goianiense | - | Cuiabá - MT | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Cuiabá - MT | - | Atlético Goianiense | 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p. | ||
U: 22.04.2022 02:30 | R: 12.05.2022 03:00 | Winnaars: Atlético Goianiense | ||||
U | Palmeiras | - | Juazeirense - BA | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Juazeirense - BA | - | Palmeiras | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 01.05.2022 02:00 | R: 12.05.2022 00:00 | Winnaars: Palmeiras | ||||
U | Altos - PI | - | Flamengo RJ | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Flamengo RJ | - | Altos - PI | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 01.05.2022 23:00 | R: 12.05.2022 00:30 | Winnaars: Flamengo RJ | ||||