09.02.2018 | 17:00 | Club León II | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 0:1 | |
17:00 | Club Tijuana II | - | Pacific F. C. | 3:1 | ||
18:00 | CD Veracruz II | - | Gallos Blancos II | 1:2 | ||
19:00 | CF Pachuca II | - | CF América II | 1:3 | ||
22:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Pumas UNAM II | 1:0 | ||
10.02.2018 | 02:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Tepatitlán | 2:1 | |
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Santos Laguna II | 2:1 | ||
17:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:0 | ||
18:30 | Atlas Guadalajara II | - | Dorados UACH | 3:1 | ||
22:00 | Halcones de Morelos | - | Sporting Canamy | 0:0 | ||
22:00 | Real Zamora | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 0:1 | ||
23:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Puebla FC II | 4:2 | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Deportivo Tepic | 1:2 | ||
11.02.2018 | 02:00 | Inter Playa | - | Lobos BUAP II | 1:0 | |
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Cruz Azul II | 3:1 | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | UANL Tigres II | 1:0 | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | CF Monterrey II | 0:0 | ||
22:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 0:3 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas Guadalajara II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Loros UCOL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Alacranes de Durango | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Deportivo Tepic | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 11 | |
5 | Club León II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Club Necaxa II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | ||
8 | Tepatitlán | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Club Tijuana II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Monarcas Morelia II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Atlético Reynosa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Santos Laguna II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | UANL Tigres II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | Dorados UACH | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
16 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | Pacific F. C. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | CF Monterrey II | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuxtla FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Pioneros de Cancún | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Halcones de Morelos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Lobos BUAP II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | CF América II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Deportivo Toluca II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Real Zamora | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Gallos Blancos II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Inter Playa | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | CF Pachuca II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Cruz Azul II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Puebla FC II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | ||
17 | CD Veracruz II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
18 | Sporting Canamy | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 |