22.04.2023 | 17:00 | Bendel Insurance | - | El-Kanemi Warriors | 2:1 | |
23.04.2023 | 17:00 | Enyimba Aba | - | Remo Stars | 1:1 | |
17:00 | Plateau United | - | Nasarawa United | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Shooting Stars | - | Gombe United | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Doma United | - | Bayelsa United | 2:1 | ||
17:00 | Niger Tornadoes | - | Abia Warriors | 3:0 | ||
17:00 | Sunshine Stars | - | Lobi Stars | 1:0 | ||
24.04.2023 | 15:00 | Dakkada FC | - | Enugu Rangers | 1:1 | |
17:00 | Akwa United | - | Kwara United | 3:1 | ||
11.05.2023 | 17:00 | Wikki Tourists | - | Rivers United | 1:1 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendel Insurance | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 20:9 | 11 | 31 | |
2 | Akwa United | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
3 | Enyimba Aba | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Remo Stars | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 24 | |
5 | Plateau United | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Shooting Stars | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
7 | Gombe United | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 18 | |
8 | Kwara United | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 13 | |
9 | Nasarawa United | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 | |
10 | El-Kanemi Warriors | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:23 | -15 | 9 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivers United | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 27 | |
2 | Lobi Stars | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 26 | |
3 | Doma United | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 25 | |
4 | Niger Tornadoes | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Sunshine Stars | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Abia Warriors | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 21 | |
7 | Enugu Rangers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
8 | Bayelsa United | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Wikki Tourists | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | Dakkada FC | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |