10.10.2021 | 12:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | - | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 0:2 (0:0) | |
13:00 | FK Chertanovo | - | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | FK Znamya Truda | - | FK Volna | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
13:30 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | FK Kairat Moskva | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | FK Krasava | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Murom | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | - | FK Chita | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Leningradets | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28:13 | 15 | 25 | |
2 | FK Tver | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | FK Krasava | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 20 | |
5 | FK Kairat Moskva | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 12 | |
8 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 12 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | FK Chita | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 7 | |
11 | FK Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 27:3 | 24 | 39 | |
2 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 26 | |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | 20 | |
5 | FK Volna | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | |
6 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | 16 | |
8 | FK Murom | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | FK Chertanovo | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | 13 | |
10 | Torpedo Vladimir | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 12 | |
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 11 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |