30.07.2022 | 13:00 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 0:3 (0:1) | |
13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | FK Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | Dinamo Vologda | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | FK Murom | - | Torpedo Vladimir | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | - | FK Tver | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Electron | - | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | - | FK Znamya Truda | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
31.07.2022 | 12:00 | FK Chertanovo | - | Spartak Kostroma | 1:2 (1:2) | |
15:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | FK Yadro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Rodina-M Moskva | 4:2 (1:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | FK Leningradets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Rodina-M Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | FK Yadro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | FK Electron | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
11 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
10 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 | |
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie |