Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
FC Juniors OÖ |
Vrijdag, 1. Oktober 2021 18:30 uur |
SKN St. Pölten |
---|---|---|
1:3
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Thomas Salamon 32. / dir. vrije trap |
1 : 1 | Marco Sulzner 55. / Schot met rechts |
1 : 2 | Bernd Gschweidl 71. / Schot met rechts (Daniel Schütz) |
1 : 3 | Deni Alar 80. / Schot met links |
90' | Einde wedstrijd |
|
87' | gele kaart voor Christian Ramsebner (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
87' | Wissel uit George Davies (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
87' | Wissel in Din Barlov (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
86' | gele kaart voor Thomas Salamon (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
85' | Wissel uit Alexander Michlmayr (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
85' | Wissel in Alexander Mayr (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
85' | Wissel uit Bernd Gschweidl (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
85' | Wissel in Yoon-sang Hong (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
85' | Wissel uit Fredy Valencia (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
85' | Wissel in Felix Mandl (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
80' | Doelpunt voor SKN St. Pölten, Deni Alar (Schot met links) |
|
79' | Wissel uit Adam Gríger (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
79' | Wissel in Metehan Altunbaş (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
71' | Doelpunt voor SKN St. Pölten, Bernd Gschweidl (Schot met rechts) |
|
70' | Wissel uit Ulysses Llanez (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
70' | Wissel in Deni Alar (SKN St. Pölten) |
|
68' | Wissel uit Mirsad Sulejmanovic (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
68' | Wissel in In-pyo Oh (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
55' | Doelpunt voor LASK Amateure OÖ, Marco Sulzner (Schot met rechts) |
|
52' | gele kaart voor Sebastian Schwarz (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Sebastian Kapsamer (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
46' | Wissel in Sebastian Schwarz (LASK Amateure OÖ) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
45' | Einde 1e helft |
|
32' | Doelpunt voor SKN St. Pölten, Thomas Salamon (dir. vrije trap) |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Stefan Hirczy Assistent-trainer: Maximilian Ritscher Assistent-trainer: Daniel Rozsa |
Trainer: Stephan Helm Assistent-trainer: Emanuel Pogatetz |
Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching / Oostenrijk) | ||
257 | ||
Felix Ouschan (Oostenrijk) | ||
Anel Beganovic (Oostenrijk) | ||
Daniel Trampusch (Oostenrijk) |