Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Zondag, 8. November 2020 17:00 uur |
FK Krasnodar |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Marcus Berg 17. / Penalty |
1 : 1 | Daler Kuzyaev 65. / Schot met links |
2 : 1 | Artem Dzyuba 79. / Schot met rechts (Magomed Ozdoev) |
3 : 1 | Aleksey Sutormin 90. / Schot met rechts (Danil Krugovoy) |
90' | Einde wedstrijd |
|
90' | Doelpunt voor Zenit St. Petersburg, Aleksey Sutormin (Schot met rechts) |
|
90' | Wissel uit Yaroslav Rakitskiy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Wissel in Dmitriy Chistyakov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Wissel uit Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Wissel in Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
88' | gele kaart voor Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
88' | Wissel uit Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
88' | Wissel in Yuriy Zhirkov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
84' | gele kaart voor Kaio Pantaleão (FK Krasnodar) |
|
81' | Wissel uit Marcus Berg (FK Krasnodar) |
|
81' | Wissel in Evgeniy Markov (FK Krasnodar) |
|
79' | Doelpunt voor Zenit St. Petersburg, Artem Dzyuba (Schot met rechts) |
|
74' | Wissel uit Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
74' | Wissel in Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
65' | Doelpunt voor Zenit St. Petersburg, Daler Kuzyaev (Schot met links) |
|
61' | Wissel uit Victor Claesson (FK Krasnodar) |
|
61' | Wissel in Daniil Utkin (FK Krasnodar) |
|
61' | Wissel uit Shapi Suleymanov (FK Krasnodar) |
|
61' | Wissel in Rémy Cabella (FK Krasnodar) |
|
52' | Wissel uit Yuri Gazinskiy (FK Krasnodar) |
|
52' | Wissel in Tonny Vilhena (FK Krasnodar) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
45' | Einde 1e helft |
|
45' | Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg) mist strafschop |
|
30' | gele kaart voor Marcus Berg (FK Krasnodar) |
|
18' | rode kaart voor William (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
17' | Doelpunt voor FK Krasnodar, Marcus Berg (Penalty) |
|
13' | gele kaart voor Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Assistent-trainer: Igor Simutenkov Assistent-trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Assistent-trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Assistent-trainer: William Assistent-trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Murad Musaev Assistent-trainer: Artur Olenin Assistent-trainer: Igor Zakharyuk Assistent-trainer: Artem Popravkin |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Rusland) | ||
24.068 | ||
Vladimir Moskalev (Rusland) | ||
Aleksey Vorontsov (Rusland) | ||
Adlan Khatuev (Rusland) |