Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
FK Oleksandriya |
Zondag, 13. December 2020 18:30 uur |
Zorya Lugansk |
---|---|---|
0:2
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Dmitriy Ivanisenya 31. |
0 : 2 | Allahyar Sayyadmanesh 90. (Yegor Nazaryna) |
90' | Einde wedstrijd |
|
90' | Doelpunt voor Zorya Lugansk, Allahyar Sayyadmanesh |
|
90' | Wissel uit Artem Gromov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel in Mihailo Perović (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel uit Vladyslav Kochergin (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel in Maksym Lunyov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel uit Andrejs Cigaņiks (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
90' | Wissel in Dmytro Khomchenovskyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
84' | gele kaart voor Dmitriy Ivanisenya (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
83' | geel-rode kaart voor Denys Bezborodko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
82' | gele kaart voor Denys Bezborodko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
80' | Wissel uit Artem Gordienko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
80' | Wissel in Vladyslav Baboglo (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
72' | Wissel uit Valeriy Luchkevych (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
72' | Wissel in Denys Ustymenko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
66' | Wissel uit Artem Sitalo (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
66' | Wissel in Denys Bezborodko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
64' | gele kaart voor Mykyta Shevchenko (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
60' | gele kaart voor Artem Sitalo (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
54' | Wissel uit Oleksandr Gladkyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
54' | Wissel in Allahyar Sayyadmanesh (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
50' | geel-rode kaart voor Vladyslav Kabaev (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
46' | Wissel uit Maksym Tretyakov (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel in Dmytro Shastal (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Oleksiy Dovgiy (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Wissel in Tymur Stetskov (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
45' | Einde 1e helft |
|
35' | gele kaart voor Oleksiy Dovgiy (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
31' | Doelpunt voor Zorya Lugansk, Dmitriy Ivanisenya |
|
8' | gele kaart voor Joel Abu Hanna (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
4' | gele kaart voor Oleksandr Gladkyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
3' | gele kaart voor Vladyslav Kabaev (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Volodymyr Sharan |
Trainer: Viktor Skrypnyk Assistent-trainer: Sergiy Popov Assistent-trainer: Veselin Branimirov |
Nika (Aleksandriya / Oekraïne) | ||
Achter gesloten deuren. | ||
Vitaliy Romanov (Oekraïne) | ||
Volodymyr Zharyi (Oekraïne) | ||
Yaroslav Trekhlib (Oekraïne) |