# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Viktor Tsygankov Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 12 (9+3)
2. Shahab Zahedi Tabar Iran Iran Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
10 (9+1)
3. Pylyp Budkovsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 8 (6+2)
Vladyslav Kochergin Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 8 (5+3)
5. Andriy Totovytskyy Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (5+2)
Alan Patrick Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 7 (4+3)
7. Oleksandr Gladkyi Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (6+0)
Anatoly Nuriyev Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Mynai FC Mynai 6 (6+0)
Vladyslav Kulach Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 (6+0)
Yevhen Seleznyov Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 6 (5+1)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 (4+2)
Vladlen Yurchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (3+3)
13. Mladen Bartulović Kroatië Kroatië Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 5 (5+0)
Benito Nigeria Nigeria Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 (3+2)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (2+3)
Kirilo Kovalets Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 5 (0+5)
17. Nikoloz Sitchinava Georgië Georgië Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4 (4+0)
Artem Gromov Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (4+0)
Viktor Kovalenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (4+0)
Oleksandr Nazarenko Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (4+0)
Yuri Klimchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (3+1)
Artem Dovbyk Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (3+1)
Manor Solomon Israël Israël Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Dmitriy Ivanisenya Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (3+1)
Benjamin Verbič Slovenië Slovenië Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (3+1)
Artem Sitalo Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4 (3+1)
Valeri Luchkevych Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4 (2+2)
Marcos Antônio Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Marlos Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Mykola Shaparenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (2+2)
Tetê Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Igor Kogut Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 (1+3)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (1+3)
Rostyslav Rusyn Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 4 (1+3)
Andriy Kulakov Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (1+3)
Igor Perduta Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (0+4)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 (0+4)
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 (0+4)
40. Anton Shynder Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Mynai FC Mynai 3 (3+0)
Sergiy Politylo Oekraïne Oekraïne Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Pavel Orekhovskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Lisenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (3+0)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 (3+0)
Artem Bondarenko Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (3+0)
Ibrahiim Kane Mali Mali Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
David Puclin Kroatië Kroatië Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
Dmytro Myshnov Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (2+1)
Júnior Moraes Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh Iran Iran Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Denys Garmash Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (2+1)
Maxime Do Couto Teixeira Frankrijk Frankrijk Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Sklyar Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
Sergiy Buletsa Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
3 (2+1)
Vladyslav Supryaga Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (2+1)
Taison Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Maksym Tretyakov Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (2+1)
Denys Balan Oekraïne Oekraïne Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 (2+1)
Denis Favorov Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Dodô Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Sergiy Gorbunov Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (1+2)
Sergiy Kravchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (0+3)
Andriy Bogdanov Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (0+3)
Frane Čirjak Kroatië Kroatië FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (0+3)
Vladyslav Kabayev Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (0+3)
66. Yevhen Banada Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Shastal Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Denys Yanakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
2 (2+0)
Alvaro Brazilië Brazilië FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Topalov Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Yevgeniy Morozko Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (2+0)
Dentinho Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Artem Besedin Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Yury Kravchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (2+0)
Denys Bezborodko Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
2 (2+0)
Daniil Kondrakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (2+0)
Valeriy Bondarenko Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Danylo Sikan Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Maksym Degtyarev Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Shcherbak Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Andriy Tsurikov Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Denis Antyukh Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Maycon Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Shina Brazilië Brazilië FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (1+1)
Ilya Shevtsov Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (1+1)
Mykola Matvienko Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Myshenko Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Vasili Gritsuk Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Marian Mysyk Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (1+1)
Oleh Ocheretko Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Rafael Sabino Brazilië Brazilië FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (1+1)
Yevhenii Isaienko Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Ilya Kovalenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Kozak Oekraïne Oekraïne Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (1+1)
Mykyta Kravchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (0+2)
Oleg Ilin Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (0+2)
Denis Kozhanov Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (0+2)
Taras Sakiv Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
FC Mynai FC Mynai
2 (0+2)
Egor Nazaryna Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (0+2)
Oleksandr Pikhalonok Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (0+2)
Renan Brazilië Brazilië FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (0+2)
Bogdan Boychuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (0+2)
105. Oleksandr Filippov Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Vitaly Gavrish Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Andriy Gitchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Maksym Gryso Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Artem Gordienko Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Andriy Mostoviy Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Kargbo België België Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Danielis Romanovskis Litouwen Litouwen Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Yavorskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Roman Vantukh Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Denys Ustymenko Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Heorhii Tsitaishvili Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Tankovski Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Svatok Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Heorhii Sudakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Yevhenii Smyrnyi Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Danylo Sagutkin Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Vasyl Pynyashko Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Egor Kartushov Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Denys Popov Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Nazariy Nych Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Mikita Dudka Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Vadim Milko Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Maroine Mihoubi Tunesië Tunesië FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Mykola Kukharevych Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Krivtsov Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Danilo Kravchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Denys Kostyshyn Oekraïne Oekraïne Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Korkishko Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Khlyobas Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
1 (1+0)
Fernando Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Ivan Zotko Oekraïne Oekraïne Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Douglas Brazilië Brazilië SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Oleksiy Chichikov Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Maks Čelić Kroatië Kroatië FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Igor Boychuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Andrievsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Alvarenga Argentinië Argentinië Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Danfa Senegal Senegal Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Karavayev Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Khomchenovsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Tomasz Kędziora Polen Polen Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Kashchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Volodimir Chesnakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Juninho Brazilië Brazilië Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Temur Chogadze Georgië Georgië Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Yuriy Kopyna Oekraïne Oekraïne Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Bolbat Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Baboglo Oekraïne Oekraïne FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Yukhym Konoplia Oekraïne Oekraïne Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (0+1)
Lucas Taylor Brazilië Brazilië SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Viktor Kornienko Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Igor Koshman Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Orest Lebedenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Marcos Cipriano Brazilië Brazilië Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Vitali Mykolenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Taddeus Nkeng Kameroen Kameroen Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Pashaev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Agron Rufati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Taras Stepanenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Bogdan V'Yunnik Oekraïne Oekraïne Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Denis Vasin Oekraïne Oekraïne Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Yevhen Zaporozhets Oekraïne Oekraïne Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (0+1)
Artem Shchedry Oekraïne Oekraïne Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner