Europa League 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 15.09.2016 21:05 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
Groep G 29.09.2016 19:00 U Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
Groep G 20.10.2016 19:00 U Standard Luik Standard Luik 2:2 (2:1)
Groep G 03.11.2016 21:05 T Standard Luik Standard Luik 0:3 (0:0)
Groep G 24.11.2016 19:00 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Groep G 08.12.2016 21:05 T Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:2 (0:1)
EL-kwalificaties 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 28.07.2016 20:00 T AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 04.08.2016 19:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 18.08.2016 20:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:0 (1:0)
Play-Offs 25.08.2016 19:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
Superleague 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3. Ronde 10.09.2016 19:30 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 18.09.2016 15:00 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 24.09.2016 19:30 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 02.10.2016 17:15 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (2:0)
7. Ronde 16.10.2016 15:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 24.10.2016 18:30 U Veria FC Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 30.10.2016 14:00 T AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 06.11.2016 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:3 (0:3)
12. Ronde 27.11.2016 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 04.12.2016 18:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 11.12.2016 18:30 U Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 18.12.2016 18:30 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
1. Ronde 05.01.2017 18:30 U Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 09.01.2017 18:30 T AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 15.01.2017 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 19.01.2017 18:30 T Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2:1 (2:1)
17. Ronde 22.01.2017 18:30 U AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
18. Ronde 29.01.2017 14:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 04.02.2017 18:30 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 12.02.2017 18:30 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 4:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 18.02.2017 18:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 5:0 (4:0)
22. Ronde 25.02.2017 18:30 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 04.03.2017 18:30 T Veria FC Veria FC 5:0 (4:0)
24. Ronde 11.03.2017 18:30 U AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 19.03.2017 18:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 02.04.2017 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 3:2 (2:0)
27. Ronde 06.04.2017 16:15 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 09.04.2017 18:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
29. Ronde 23.04.2017 18:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 30.04.2017 18:00 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
Superleague 2017 Playoffs
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 14.05.2017 17:15 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 17.05.2017 19:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3
3. Ronde 21.05.2017 19:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 24.05.2017 19:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 28.05.2017 17:15 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 31.05.2017 19:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
Kypello Elladas 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep C 27.10.2016 18:30 T AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
Groep C 30.11.2016 18:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:0)
Groep C 15.12.2016 18:30 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 4:3 (0:2)
Achtste finale 12.01.2017 18:30 T Kissamikos Kissamikos 3:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 01.02.2017 14:00 U Kissamikos Kissamikos 4:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 08.02.2017 16:15 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4:0 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 01.03.2017 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 12.04.2017 18:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 27.04.2017 18:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner