1. Ronde
06.08.2011 17:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Montana 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Minyor Pernik - Vidima Rakovski 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Svetkavitsa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2011 19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Beroe 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
08.08.2011 19:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde
13.08.2011 17:00 PFC Montana - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2011 17:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - Minyor Pernik 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 3:2 (2:1)
3. Ronde
20.08.2011 17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Vidima Rakovski 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
21.08.2011 17:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Montana 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Svetkavitsa 6:0 (1:0)
19:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:2)
4. Ronde
27.08.2011 17:00 PFC Beroe - PSFC Chernomorets 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 3:0 (3:0)
28.08.2011 16:30 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 0:5 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vidima Rakovski - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde
09.09.2011 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Svetkavitsa 4:1 (2:0)
10.09.2011 16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Montana 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Vidima Rakovski 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PFC Beroe 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2011 16:00 Minyor Pernik - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 6:0 (1:0)
12.09.2011 19:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde
16.09.2011 16:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2011 15:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - PSFC Chernomorets 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 3:2 (2:0)
18.09.2011 15:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2011 16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde
23.09.2011 16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 4:2 (2:0)
24.09.2011 16:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Montana 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - FK Botev Vratsa 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2011 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Slavia Sofia 2:3 (1:2)
26.09.2011 18:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PFC Svetkavitsa 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Vidima Rakovski 4:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde
30.09.2011 15:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
01.10.2011 15:00 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vidima Rakovski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cherno More Varna - PSFC Chernomorets 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Litex Lovech 2:2 (1:1)
02.10.2011 15:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 (4:0)
03.10.2011 15:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde
14.10.2011 15:00 PFC Beroe - Vidima Rakovski 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2011 15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Minyor Pernik 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Svetkavitsa 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:2)
16.10.2011 15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Levski Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
18.10.2011 17:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Cherno More Varna 0:5 (0:2)
10. Ronde
21.10.2011 15:00 PFC Montana - Vidima Rakovski 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - PFC Beroe 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PSFC Chernomorets 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:2 (2:1)
24.10.2011 17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde
26.10.2011 17:00 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2011 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Svetkavitsa 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Minyor Pernik 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2011 16:45 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2011 13:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde
04.11.2011 13:30 Minyor Pernik - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2011 13:30 Slavia Sofia - Vidima Rakovski 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PSFC Chernomorets 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2011 13:30 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2 (1:2)
07.11.2011 13:30 PFC Montana - PFC Svetkavitsa 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde
11.11.2011 13:30 Vidima Rakovski - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2011 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - Slavia Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Minyor Pernik 3:1 (1:0)
13.11.2011 13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Montana 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2012 14:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PFC Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde
18.11.2011 13:30 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2011 13:30 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Svetkavitsa 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Vidima Rakovski 2:1 (1:1)
20.11.2011 13:30 Minyor Pernik - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 PFC Litex Lovech - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde
26.11.2011 13:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 PFC Beroe - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2011 12:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Vidima Rakovski - FK Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Montana 2:0 (2:0)
28.11.2011 13:30 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (2:0)
16. Ronde
20.03.2012 14:30 Vidima Rakovski - Minyor Pernik 0:3 (0:2)
21.03.2012 13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PSFC Chernomorets 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1)
22.03.2012 12:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde
03.03.2012 14:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PFC Montana 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Vidima Rakovski 3:0 (2:0)
04.03.2012 12:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Minyor Pernik - PFC Svetkavitsa 3:0 (1:0)
14:45 PSFC Chernomorets - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
05.03.2012 14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde
09.03.2012 16:30 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2012 14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PSFC Chernomorets 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - PFC Litex Lovech 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:5 (0:4)
11.03.2012 12:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Slavia Sofia - Minyor Pernik 2:1 (2:0)
12.03.2012 14:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
16.03.2012 14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Vidima Rakovski 0:1 (0:0)
17.03.2012 14:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Minyor Pernik - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Beroe 2:2 (0:1)
18.03.2012 12:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Svetkavitsa 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2)
19.03.2012 19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde
24.03.2012 14:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vidima Rakovski - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:1 (2:0)
25.03.2012 12:30 PFC Montana - FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Levski Sofia - Minyor Pernik 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
21. Ronde
28.03.2012 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:3
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Montana 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Minyor Pernik - FK Botev Vratsa 1:3 (1:3)
16:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Vidima Rakovski 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (1:0)
29.03.2012 14:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 PFC Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Svetkavitsa 6:0 (2:0)
22. Ronde
31.03.2012 14:30 PFC Montana - Minyor Pernik 1:2 (0:0)
01.04.2012 12:30 Vidima Rakovski - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1:0 (1:0)
02.04.2012 14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Litex Lovech 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Slavia Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde
06.04.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vidima Rakovski 3:2 (2:1)
07.04.2012 14:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
08.04.2012 12:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Cherno More Varna 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2012 19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Svetkavitsa 3:0 (3:0)
24. Ronde
17.04.2012 16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2012 15:30 Minyor Pernik - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 7:1 (3:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 2:2 (1:1)
19.04.2012 14:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - PFC Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde
21.04.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2012 12:30 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Montana 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Svetkavitsa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - FK Botev Vratsa 3:1 (2:1)
23.04.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Levski Sofia 1:4 (1:1)
26. Ronde
27.04.2012 16:00 Minyor Pernik - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (0:0)
28.04.2012 14:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
29.04.2012 14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 6:2 (3:0)
16:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2012 16:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - Vidima Rakovski 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde
05.05.2012 15:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vidima Rakovski - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1)
06.05.2012 15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 3:2 (2:2)
07.05.2012 16:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - PFC Montana 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde
11.05.2012 19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
12.05.2012 15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PSFC Chernomorets 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 5:0 (2:0)
13.05.2012 17:00 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Svetkavitsa 2:0 (1:0)
14.05.2012 17:00 Cherno More Varna - Vidima Rakovski 2:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde
19.05.2012 15:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 PFC Svetkavitsa - Cherno More Varna 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Vidima Rakovski - Levski Sofia 1:6 (1:5)
15:30 PFC Beroe - FK Botev Vratsa 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde
23.05.2012 15:00 PFC Montana - PSFC Chernomorets 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6:2 (2:2)
15:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Vidima Rakovski 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Svetkavitsa 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner