1e Ronde
26.08.2014 20:00 Kozakken Boys - Stormvogels '28 7:0 (2:0)
27.08.2014 18:00 Capelle - EHC Hoensbroek 3:2 (2:1, 2:2, 3:2) n.v.
18:00 DOS '37 - WAVV 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 ZSV - FC Lisse 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 HBS - Juliana '31 6:1 (2:1)
19:30 FVC Leeuwarden - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 ADO '20 - Scheveningen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 IJsselmeervogels - JVC Cuijk 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 ASWH - HSC'21 4:1 (4:1)
20:00 Ajax (amateurs) - VV De Valk 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Deltasport Vlaardingen - Leonidas 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 VV Oude Maas - DOSKO Bergen 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) n.v.
20:00 WKE - ZVV Pelikaan 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Flevo Boys - VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. 6:2 (3:0)
20:00 Barendrecht - RKSV De Ster 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
20:00 SC Feyenoord - De Dijk 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:4) n.v.
20:00 VV De Bataven - SV Urk 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - Noordwijk 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 EVV - Spirit '30 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 MSC-Antaris - ONS Sneek 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:0)
2e Ronde
23.09.2014 17:00 Scheveningen - FC Lisse 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Capelle - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 VVSB - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Spakenburg - NAC Breda 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 ONS Sneek - FC Dordrecht 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Flevo Boys - DOS '37 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 HHC Hardenberg - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Emmen 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 Kozakken Boys - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 Deltasport Vlaardingen - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ajax (amateurs) - NEC Nijmegen 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 17:00 HBS - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 De Dijk - Fortuna Sittard 4:7 (2:2, 4:4) n.v.
17:00 DOSKO Bergen - De Graafschap 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AFC - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer - AFC Ajax 0:9 (0:3)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Oss 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Barendrecht - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 JVC Cuijk - GVVV 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 De Treffers - SC Telstar 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 SV Urk - UNA 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 ASWH - WKE 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 EVV - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport 4:3 (2:0, 2:2) n.v.
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
25.09.2014 18:30 Achilles'29 - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2:0 (2:0)
3e Ronde
28.10.2014 18:30 SV Urk - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - MVV Maastricht 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Deltasport Vlaardingen 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 6:2 (3:2)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) n.v.
20:45 Vitesse - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (1:0)
29.10.2014 18:30 Almere City FC - PSV 1:5 (1:1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - HHC Hardenberg 6:1 (4:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Scheveningen 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:00 Flevo Boys - FC Groningen 1:8 (1:3)
20:00 GVVV - AZ Alkmaar 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - Sportlust '46 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
30.10.2014 18:30 De Treffers - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 WKE - SBV Excelsior 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Achtste finale
16.12.2014 18:30 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
17.12.2014 18:30 De Graafschap - FC Twente 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
18.12.2014 18:30 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 0:4 (0:2)
20.01.2015 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Kwartfinale
27.01.2015 18:30 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
20:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (2:0)
28.01.2015 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse 4:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale
07.04.2015 20:00 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
08.04.2015 20:00 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
Finale
03.05.2015 18:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner