1e Ronde
26.08.2015 18:00 JSV Nieuwegein - HBS 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 SV Blerick - Capelle 1:5 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 Hercules - Noordwijk 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 WKE - GVVV 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Hoogland - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Hoek - EVV 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 HSC'21 - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
20:00 Blauw Geel '38 - Scheveningen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OJC Rosmalen - Sparta Nijkerk 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 TEC - VV Berkum 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Harkemase Boys - De Treffers 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Groene Ster - ACV Assen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VV Dubbeldam - DOVO 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 SC Genemuiden - ZVV Zaanlandia 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ter Leede - SV Longa'30 7:3 (4:0)
20:00 Excelsior '31 - vv SCM 10:2 (6:2)
02.09.2015 20:00 SC Feyenoord - UNA 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Lisse - RKSV Halsteren 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RKAVV Leidschendam - Staphorst 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 ONS Sneek - VC Vlissingen 3:2 (1:2, 2:2, 3:2) n.v.
2e Ronde
22.09.2015 17:00 AFC - FC Emmen 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Scheveningen - SC Telstar 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Capelle - MVV Maastricht 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 OJC Rosmalen - Sparta Rotterdam 3:4 (1:2, 3:3) n.v.
18:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lienden - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ONS Sneek - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Noordwijk - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 ACV Assen - Excelsior '31 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - Staphorst 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 EVV - Almere City FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Spakenburg - Ter Leede 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Genemuiden - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:00 SC Feyenoord - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 DOVO - Willem II 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 PSV - SC Cambuur 3:2 (2:0)
23.09.2015 16:00 Koninklijke HFC - FC Eindhoven 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 HBS - FC Oss 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 HSC'21 - Go Ahead Eagles 9:10 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VVSB 5:6 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
18:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Achilles'29 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 Barendrecht - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VV Berkum - JVC Cuijk 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 4:4) d.p.
20:00 WKE - FC Den Bosch 2:5 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
20:00 De Treffers - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2015 18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde
27.10.2015 18:30 PSV - SC Genemuiden 6:0 (1:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 VV Berkum - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 VVSB - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - Spakenburg 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Capelle 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 0:2 (0:0)
28.10.2015 18:30 HBS - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lienden - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Excelsior '31 - SBV Excelsior 4:3 (2:2)
20:45 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 5:3 (1:1, 3:3) n.v.
29.10.2015 18:30 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
Achtste finale
15.12.2015 18:30 HHC Hardenberg - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Excelsior '31 - FC Den Bosch 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:0)
16.12.2015 18:30 Achilles'29 - FC Utrecht 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 Kozakken Boys - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Capelle - VVSB 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV 2:3 (1:1)
17.12.2015 20:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Kwartfinale
02.02.2016 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (1:0)
03.02.2016 18:30 FC Den Bosch - VVSB 2:3 (2:0)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
04.02.2016 20:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:2)
Halve Finale
02.03.2016 20:45 FC Utrecht - VVSB 3:0 (0:0)
03.03.2016 20:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:0)
Finale
24.04.2016 18:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner