1. Ronde
17.12.2021 18:00 MFM FC - Remo Stars 0:2
19.12.2021 16:00 Gombe United - Shooting Stars 0:0
16:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United 1:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Dakkada FC 3:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United 3:3
16:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 1:2
23.02.2022 16:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
2. Ronde
26.12.2021 16:00 Shooting Stars - Akwa United 1:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Rivers United - Katsina United 3:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 0:1
16:00 Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - MFM FC 2:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Heartland FC 3:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Gombe United 1:1
3. Ronde
29.12.2021 16:00 Akwa United - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Rivers United 0:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Dakkada FC 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Nasarawa United 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0
30.12.2021 16:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
02.01.2022 16:00 Dakkada FC - Remo Stars 1:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes 4:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 2:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Akwa United 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC 3:0
16:00 Rivers United - Sunshine Stars 0:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC 3:0
03.01.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Kwara United 1:1
16:00 Gombe United - Lobi Stars 3:0
16:00 Shooting Stars - Katsina United 1:0
5. Ronde
08.01.2022 16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United 0:0
09.01.2022 16:00 Dakkada FC - Nasarawa United 2:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - Gombe United 2:1
16:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 3:0
6. Ronde
15.01.2022 14:00 Akwa United - Katsina United 2:0
16.01.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Dakkada FC 5:0
16:00 Rivers United - Kwara United 3:0
16:00 Shooting Stars - Sunshine Stars 2:2
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Remo Stars 1:2
7. Ronde
19.01.2022 16:00 Dakkada FC - Wikki Tourists 0:1
16:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 MFM FC - Rivers United 1:3
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Shooting Stars 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United 3:2
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Gombe United 2:0
20.01.2022 16:00 Kwara United - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Abia Warriors 1:0
21.01.2022 16:00 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers 0:3
26.01.2022 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 1:0
8. Ronde
23.01.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Dakkada FC 1:1
16:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Plateau United 2:1
24.01.2022 16:00 Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Rivers United - Heartland FC 3:1
26.01.2022 16:00 Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars 0:0
16:00 Shooting Stars - Kwara United 2:1
9. Ronde
29.01.2022 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United 2:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 0:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 3:0
30.01.2022 16:00 Dakkada FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 Kwara United - Gombe United 2:0
16:00 MFM FC - Shooting Stars 0:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United 0:1
16:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Rivers United 1:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United 2:0
10. Ronde
02.02.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourists 3:0
16:00 Akwa United - Kwara United 1:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Plateau United 0:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Remo Stars 0:0
16:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
16:00 Nasarawa United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Rivers United - Dakkada FC 2:1
16:00 Shooting Stars - Heartland FC 4:0
03.02.2022 16:00 Gombe United - MFM FC 3:0
11. Ronde
05.02.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United 1:1
16:00 Dakkada FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
06.02.2022 16:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Rivers United 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Shooting Stars 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 0:0
09.02.2022 16:00 Heartland FC - Gombe United 1:1
12. Ronde
12.02.2022 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
16:00 Katsina United - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Rivers United - Wikki Tourists 3:0
13.02.2022 16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 0:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Gombe United - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 0:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - MFM FC 2:1
16:00 Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars 1:1
16:00 Shooting Stars - Dakkada FC 1:0
13. Ronde
16.02.2022 16:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Shooting Stars 3:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Akwa United 0:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars 2:1
17.02.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Rivers United 1:1
16:00 Dakkada FC - Gombe United 0:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars 1:0
14. Ronde
20.02.2022 16:00 Akwa United - Dakkada FC 3:2
16:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Rivers United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Shooting Stars - Wikki Tourists 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 1:0
21.02.2022 16:00 Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
23.02.2022 16:00 Gombe United - Plateau United 1:1
15. Ronde
26.02.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Shooting Stars 2:1
16:00 Dakkada FC - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Rivers United - Nasarawa United 2:1
27.02.2022 16:00 Kwara United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Akwa United 3:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Gombe United 1:0
16. Ronde
02.03.2022 16:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Remo Stars 2:1
16:00 Gombe United - Abia Warriors 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United 0:1
16:00 Katsina United - Dakkada FC 4:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United 0:2
16:00 Nasarawa United - Kwara United 1:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Shooting Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 3:1
17. Ronde
06.03.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Enyimba Aba 2:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United 2:0
16:00 MFM FC - Kwara United 1:2
16:00 Plateau United - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Sunshine Stars 3:0
16:00 Rivers United - Shooting Stars 2:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars 1:0
18. Ronde
12.03.2022 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 1:1
13.03.2022 16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 0:3
16:00 Gombe United - Rivers United 0:0
16:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Heartland FC 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors 1:2
16:00 Nasarawa United - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Dakkada FC 2:1
19:00 Shooting Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
19. Ronde
19.03.2022 16:00 Abia Warriors - Katsina United 2:2
16:00 Dakkada FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 5:3
16:00 Heartland FC - MFM FC 0:0
20.03.2022 16:00 Kano Pillars - Gombe United 3:1
16:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 2:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Kwara United 3:0
16:00 Rivers United - Akwa United 4:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba 0:0
19:00 Shooting Stars - Nasarawa United 1:0
20. Ronde
02.04.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Rivers United 1:1
03.04.2022 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - Remo Stars 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0
17:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC 1:0
17:00 Nasarawa United - Shooting Stars 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Dakkada FC 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 1:0
27.04.2022 17:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors 2:1
21. Ronde
06.04.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Dakkada FC - Kwara United 2:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Nasarawa United - Heartland FC 2:0
17:00 Remo Stars - MFM FC 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - Gombe United 0:0
07.04.2022 17:00 Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Rivers United - Lobi Stars 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 1:0
22. Ronde
10.04.2022 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 0:0
17:00 MFM FC - Dakkada FC 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors 1:0
11.04.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Shooting Stars 2:1
17:00 Gombe United - Nasarawa United 3:1
17:00 Kwara United - Plateau United 1:1
12.04.2022 17:00 Heartland FC - Remo Stars 0:0
13.04.2022 17:00 Katsina United - Rivers United 0:1
23. Ronde
16.04.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
17:00 Dakkada FC - Heartland FC 2:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars 0:0
17:00 Gombe United - Akwa United 1:1
17:00 Nasarawa United - Remo Stars 1:1
17:00 Shooting Stars - Lobi Stars 3:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Kwara United 1:1
17.04.2022 17:00 Plateau United - MFM FC 2:0
18.04.2022 17:00 Rivers United - Enyimba Aba 2:0
26.05.2022 09:30 Kano Pillars - Katsina United 1:0
24. Ronde
20.04.2022 17:00 Katsina United - Shooting Stars 3:1
17:00 Kwara United - Abia Warriors 1:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Gombe United 2:1
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 2:1
17:00 Remo Stars - Dakkada FC 4:1
21.04.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United 6:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Kano Pillars 4:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists 0:2
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United 1:0
25. Ronde
24.04.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 3:0
17:00 Gombe United - Katsina United 1:0
25.04.2022 17:00 Plateau United - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00 Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - Enyimba Aba 2:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Heartland FC 0:0
26.04.2022 17:00 Nasarawa United - Dakkada FC 1:0
27.04.2022 17:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 1:0
04.05.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - MFM FC 2:1
26. Ronde
30.04.2022 17:00 Dakkada FC - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Gombe United 3:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars 2:1
01.05.2022 17:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors 2:1
17:00 Katsina United - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - Rivers United 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Shooting Stars 0:0
27. Ronde
07.05.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Remo Stars 2:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC 3:1
08.05.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Enyimba Aba 1:1
17:00 Gombe United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Kwara United 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 2:1
17:00 Nasarawa United - Plateau United 2:1
17:00 Shooting Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Dakkada FC 2:0
17:30 Rivers United - MFM FC 5:0
28. Ronde
14.05.2022 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 2:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
15.05.2022 17:00 Katsina United - Nasarawa United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - Shooting Stars 3:1
17:00 MFM FC - Kano Pillars 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 3:1
17:00 Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 0:0
08.06.2022 17:00 Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors 2:1
29. Ronde
21.05.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Plateau United 2:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC 1:0
22.05.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Kwara United 4:2
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 3:1
17:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 1:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 0:0
17:00 Nasarawa United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Rivers United - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - MFM FC 1:1
30. Ronde
28.05.2022 17:00 Dakkada FC - Rivers United 2:3
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Nasarawa United 3:2
17:00 Heartland FC - Shooting Stars 3:1
17:00 Kwara United - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - Gombe United 3:1
17:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers 4:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Kano Pillars 1:3
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors 1:0
22.06.2022 15:30 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 0:1
31. Ronde
01.06.2022 17:00 Akwa United - MFM FC 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists 2:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 2:0
17:00 Gombe United - Heartland FC 3:2
17:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United 3:1
17:00 Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors 2:1
17:00 Rivers United - Plateau United 2:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - Remo Stars 1:1
23.06.2022 17:00 Kano Pillars - Dakkada FC 1:0
32. Ronde
05.06.2022 15:00 Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers 2:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Dakkada FC - Shooting Stars 2:0
17:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 2:0
17:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 0:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Gombe United 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United 1:0
33. Ronde
12.06.2022 09:00 Enyimba Aba - Kwara United 3:0
17:00 Akwa United - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Dakkada FC 2:2
17:00 Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists 1:1
17:00 Katsina United - MFM FC 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Heartland FC 2:1
17:00 Nasarawa United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Rivers United - Abia Warriors 2:1
17:00 Shooting Stars - Plateau United 2:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
34. Ronde
18.06.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars 3:2
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 0:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Nasarawa United 1:0
19.06.2022 17:00 Dakkada FC - Akwa United 3:1
17:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Gombe United 1:1
17:00 Remo Stars - Lobi Stars 3:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Shooting Stars 1:1
35. Ronde
25.06.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Plateau United 2:1
26.06.2022 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Gombe United - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Remo Stars -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United - Rivers United -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Shooting Stars - Abia Warriors -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC -:-
36. Ronde
03.07.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Gombe United -:-
17:00 Dakkada FC - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Shooting Stars -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Nasarawa United -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Rivers United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United -:-
37. Ronde
10.07.2022 17:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Dakkada FC -:-
17:00 Gombe United - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Kwara United - MFM FC -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Shooting Stars - Rivers United -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars -:-
38. Ronde
17.07.2022 17:00 Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Dakkada FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Shooting Stars -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Nasarawa United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Rivers United - Gombe United -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner