. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani -:-
KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Tiranë - Dinamo Tiranë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
Australië > A-League 2021/2022  Australië >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC -:-
09:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:45 Western United - Melbourne City FC -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
Sabah FK - Səbail FK -:-
Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  België >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht -:-
AS Eupen - KV Mechelen -:-
KV Kortrijk - Standard Luik -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Union St. Gilloise - KV Oostende -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge -:-
RFC Seraing - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - K Beerschot VA -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  België >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - SK Deinze -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Excelsior Virton -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK -:-
België > U18 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
14:45 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège -:-
België > U16 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denemarken >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
FC Helsingør - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Fremad Amager - Hobro IK -:-
Nykøbing FC - AC Horsens -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denemarken >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kolding IF - FA 2000 -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hillerød GI -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - B.93 København -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:15 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK -:-
15:30 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
12:45 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg -:-
Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Borussia Dortmund II - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
VfL Osnabrück - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln -:-
MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV Havelse - SC Verl -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Türkgücü München -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 ASV Cham - DJK Bamberg -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - FC Deisenhofen -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Donaustauf -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfB Hallbergmoos -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Freiburger FC -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Linx -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand -:-
SGS Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Köln -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2021/2022  Engeland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
Leicester City - Brentford FC -:-
Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Norwich City - Chelsea FC -:-
Newcastle United - Crystal Palace -:-
Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leeds United -:-
Liverpool FC - Manchester United -:-
Burnley FC - Southampton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2021/2022  Engeland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Derby County - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Hull City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City -:-
Engeland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Kwartfinale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Kwartfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Engeland > League One 2021/2022  Engeland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
Engeland > League Two 2021/2022  Engeland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
Engeland > National League 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League 2021/2022 >
Aldershot Town - King's Lynn -:-
Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town -:-
Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County -:-
Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
Barnet FC - Woking FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Torquay United -:-
Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC -:-
Southend United - Altrincham FC -:-
Stockport County - Wealdstone FC -:-
Engeland > National League North 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Southport FC - York City -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
Engeland > National League South 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
16:00 Billericay Town - Oxford City -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Dartford FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough -:-
16:00 St. Albans City - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town -:-
16:00 Welling United FC - Chelmsford City -:-
Engeland > U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Engeland >   U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
18:30 Hull City U23 - Cardiff City U23 -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Leeds United -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace -:-
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC -:-
13:00 Reading FC - Leicester City -:-
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Birmingham City -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Derby County - Liverpool FC -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Manchester City -:-
Engeland > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Engeland >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Ipswich Town -:-
12:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC -:-
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City -:-
13:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
13:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic -:-
13:30 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Colchester United -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Le Havre AC - SM Caen -:-
AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC -:-
EA Guingamp - AS Nancy -:-
Chamois Niortais - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Paris FC - Pau FC -:-
FC Sochaux - Rodez AF -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - SC Bastia -:-
Amiens SC - Dijon FCO -:-
USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
AS Poissy - Blois Foot 41 -:-
C'Chartres Football - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
US Granvillaise - FC Versailles -:-
FC Rouen - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
SO Romorantin - AS Vitré -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Stade Plabennec -:-
Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
AF Bobigny - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - Entente SSG -:-
US Lusitanos - SAS Épinal -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
SC Schiltigheim - AS Beauvais -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
FC Fleury 91 - ASM Belfort -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières -:-
Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
FC Martigues - SC Toulon -:-
RC Grasse - Aubagne FC -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - GOAL FC -:-
Sporting Club Lyon - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Jura Sud -:-
Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 AS Béziers - Angers SCO II -:-
18:00 Bourges 18 - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:30 Stade Montois - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2021/2022 >
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Stade Reims - Paris FC -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bechem United - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - WAFA -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Aduana Stars -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
08:30 Eastern SC - HK U23 -:-
11:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2021/2022  Hongarije >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Mezőkövesdi SE -:-
Gyirmót FC - Fehérvár FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC -:-
Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC -:-
Italië > Serie B 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
AC Pisa - AS Cittadella -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Vicenza Virtus - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese -:-
AC Monza - FC Crotone -:-
Ternana Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Juventus -:-
Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Pescara Calcio - Inter -:-
Empoli FC - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - Hellas Verona -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
US Lecce - SSC Napoli -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
Virtus Entella - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Como -:-
AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Cosenza Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
Benevento Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
FC Crotone - AC Pisa -:-
Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek -:-
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Jarun -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK Opatija -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 GVVV - Katwijk -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Spakenburg -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 TEC - ASWH -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
14:30 Hoek - Staphorst -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - GOES -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DOVO -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - Ter Leede -:-
18:00 VVSB - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2021/2022  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Inhulets Petrove - FC Oleksandriya -:-
FK Lviv - NK Veres -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Mynai -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 SK Treibach - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
17:00 SV Fügen - WSG Tirol (A) -:-
17:00 SV Hall - FC Kitzbühel -:-
17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Innsbruck -:-
17:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl -:-
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Imst -:-
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Rotenberg -:-
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Egg -:-
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt -:-
17:00 SC Röthis - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań -:-
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków -:-
Radomiak Radom - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warschau -:-
Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - KS Polkowice -:-
Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole -:-
Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -:-
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskou -:-
PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Akron Tolyatti - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Kamaz -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Veles Moskva -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Murata - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano -:-
SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-
Dundee FC - Rangers FC -:-
Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC -:-
St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC -:-
St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-
Schotland > Championship 2021/2022  Schotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Inverness CT -:-
Schotland > League One 2021/2022  Schotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers -:-
Schotland > League Two 2021/2022  Schotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2021/2022  Servië >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac -:-
FK Napredak - FK Voždovac -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Partizan -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Kolubara -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
NK Radomlje - NK Bravo -:-
FC Koper - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praag -:-
FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praag - České Budějovice -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava -:-
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov -:-
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Líšeň -:-
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15:00 MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis -:-
ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine -:-
AS Slimane - Espérance Zarzis -:-
AS Rejiche - Olympique Béja -:-
Étoile du Sahel - CS Chebba -:-
Club Africain - US Monastir -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
1922 Konyaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Bucaspor 1928 - Pazarspor -:-
24 Erzincanspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Ispartaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Pendikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
Uşakspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
Adıyamanspor - Turgutluspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Ankaraspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Bodrumspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Diyarbekirspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Inegölspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Serik Belediyespor -:-
Somaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Vanspor FK - Çorum FK -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:30 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United -:-
15:30 Stellenbosch FC - Royal AM -:-
15:30 TS Galaxy - SuperSport United -:-
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00 Sekhukhune United - Maritzburg United -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Servette Genève - FC Sion -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Cham -:-
FC Chiasso - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - Vevey United -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Meyrin -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Monthey -:-
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Thun II -:-
17:00 FC Bulle - CS Chênois -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
SV Höngg - Zug 94 -:-
FC Wohlen - SC Buochs -:-
FC Köniz - FC Bassecourt -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II -:-
FC Baden - FC Uzwil -:-
FC Gossau - FC Balzers -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen NLB 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen NLB 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Küssnacht -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner