1. Ronde
16.10.2021 15:00 Espérance Zarzis - Olympique Béja 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Club Africain - AS Rejiche 1:1 (1:1)
17.10.2021 16:00 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Monastir - CS Chebba 2:0 (1:0)
14.11.2021 14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 14:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Slimane - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
23.10.2021 15:30 CA Bizertin - ES Hammam Sousse 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 CS Chebba - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021 15:30 Olympique Béja - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Rejiche - US Monastir 0:1 (0:0)
27.10.2021 17:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2021 15:30 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde
30.10.2021 15:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 ES Hammam Sousse - CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 CS Chebba - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Espérance Zarzis - AS Rejiche 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2021 14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Club Africain - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
03.11.2021 14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - CA Bizertin 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - ES Hammam Sousse 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2021 14:30 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Rejiche - CS Chebba 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Slimane - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Club Africain - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde
06.11.2021 14:30 ES Hammam Sousse - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2021 14:30 CS Chebba - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Espérance Zarzis - AS Slimane 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Béja - AS Rejiche 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 US Monastir - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
17.11.2021 16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 1:2 (1:1)
18.11.2021 14:00 ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Hammam Sousse 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Club Africain - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - CS Chebba 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Monastir - Olympique Béja 2:1 (1:0)
19.11.2021 14:00 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Rejiche 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde
21.11.2021 14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - US Monastir 0:1 (0:0)
22.11.2021 14:00 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 ES Hammam Sousse - US Tataouine 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olympique Béja - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Rejiche - AS Slimane 2:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
19.02.2022 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance de Tunis - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane -:-
CA Bizertin - US Tataouine -:-
AS Rejiche - Club Africain -:-
AS Slimane - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Olympique Béja - Espérance Zarzis -:-
US Monastir - CS Chebba -:-
9. Ronde
26.02.2022 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
ES Hammam Sousse - CA Bizertin -:-
US Tataouine - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui -:-
Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel -:-
AS Slimane - Olympique Béja -:-
Espérance Zarzis - CS Chebba -:-
US Monastir - AS Rejiche -:-
10. Ronde
05.03.2022 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine -:-
AS Slimane - Club Africain -:-
AS Rejiche - Espérance Zarzis -:-
Olympique Béja - CS Chebba -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir -:-
11. Ronde
12.03.2022 US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
ES Hammam Sousse - ES Métlaoui -:-
Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Olympique Béja - Club Africain -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Étoile du Sahel -:-
US Monastir - AS Slimane -:-
CS Chebba - AS Rejiche -:-
12. Ronde
19.03.2022 CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis -:-
ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine -:-
AS Slimane - Espérance Zarzis -:-
AS Rejiche - Olympique Béja -:-
Étoile du Sahel - CS Chebba -:-
Club Africain - US Monastir -:-
13. Ronde
02.04.2022 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui -:-
ES Hammam Sousse - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain -:-
AS Rejiche - Étoile du Sahel -:-
CS Chebba - AS Slimane -:-
Olympique Béja - US Monastir -:-
14. Ronde
09.04.2022 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
US Tataouine - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
US Monastir - Espérance Zarzis -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Olympique Béja -:-
Club Africain - CS Chebba -:-
AS Slimane - AS Rejiche -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner