. .
Algerije > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
NC Magra - ASO Chlef -:-
RC Rélizane - NA Hussein Dey -:-
Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura -:-
CS Constantine - USM Alger -:-
WA Tlemcen - JS Kabylie -:-
CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran -:-
ES Sétif - RC Arbaâ -:-
Paradou AC - US Biskra -:-
MC Alger - HB Chelghoum Laïd -:-
Australië > A-League 2021/2022  Australië >   A-League 2021/2022 >
05:05 Western United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
12:05 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
Australië > Vrouwen A-League Women 2021/2022  Australië >  Vrouwen A-League Women 2021/2022 >
07:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
Zira FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  België >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk -:-
KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KV Kortrijk - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - K Beerschot VA -:-
RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Standard Luik -:-
RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  België >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
SK Deinze - KVC Westerlo -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Excelsior Virton -:-
België > U18 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:45 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
België > U16 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar -:-
FK Rudar - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - AC Amager Academy -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde -:-
14:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:15 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør -:-
15:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:30 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
15:45 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:45 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - AC Amager Academy -:-
15:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Farum BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
17:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Augsburg -:-
VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
TSV Havelse - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers -:-
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
SC Freiburg II - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV 1860 München - SC Verl -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Türkgücü München -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 ASV Cham - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Karlburg -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 Würzburger FV - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Vilzing -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Deisenhofen -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - VfB Hallbergmoos -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Donaustauf -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - Freiburger FC -:-
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Eckernförder SV -:-
13:30 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 -:-
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kronshagen -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Sand -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen -:-
SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hallescher FC -:-
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Eimsbütteler TV - Werder Bremen -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC -:-
RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hessen Kassel -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2021/2022  Engeland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace -:-
Watford FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Norwich City - Brentford FC -:-
Burnley FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC -:-
Aston Villa - Southampton FC -:-
Leicester City - Leeds United -:-
Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
Liverpool FC - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2021/2022  Engeland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Preston North End - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Coventry City -:-
Engeland > League One 2021/2022  Engeland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
Engeland > League Two 2021/2022  Engeland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Rochdale AFC -:-
Engeland > National League 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League 2021/2022 >
Aldershot Town - Stockport County -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood -:-
Eastleigh FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
Barnet FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Chesterfield FC - Southend United -:-
Weymouth FC - Halifax Town -:-
Grimsby Town - Woking FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Altrincham FC -:-
Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
Solihull Moors - King's Lynn -:-
Torquay United - Bromley FC -:-
Engeland > National League North 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - York City -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
Engeland > National League South 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Billericay Town - Welling United FC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Chippenham Town -:-
16:00 Concord Rangers - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Dartford FC - Dorking Wanderers -:-
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - St. Albans City -:-
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chelmsford City -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Hungerford Town -:-
16:00 Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Reading FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Stoke City - Liverpool FC -:-
13:00 Everton FC - Leeds United -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
13:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City -:-
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Birmingham City -:-
Engeland > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Engeland >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United -:-
12:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United -:-
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
13:30 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City -:-
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Dijon FCO - SM Caen -:-
Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio -:-
Pau FC - Amiens SC -:-
FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp -:-
Toulouse FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Paris FC -:-
Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre -:-
SC Bastia - Valenciennes FC -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
AS Poissy - Stade Plabennec -:-
C'Chartres Football - US Saint-Malo -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 -:-
US Granvillaise - FC Rouen -:-
SO Romorantin - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Versailles -:-
Vannes OC - AS Vitré -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
AF Bobigny - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - AS Beauvais -:-
FCSR Haguenau - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
US Lusitanos - SC Schiltigheim -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - SAS Épinal -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - ASM Belfort -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Entente SSG -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - SC Toulon -:-
Hyères FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières -:-
RC Grasse - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Sporting Club Lyon - FC Martigues -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - GOAL FC -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Jura Sud -:-
Marignane Gignac - Aubagne FC -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 AS Béziers - Bourges 18 -:-
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - Angers SCO II -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Andrézieux -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
18:30 Stade Montois - Bergerac Foot -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Legon Cities -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2021/2022  Griekenland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
AEK Athene - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos -:-
Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos -:-
Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Volos NFC - PAS Giannina -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
13:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2021/2022  Hongarije >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Gyirmót FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC -:-
Paksi SE - Mezőkövesdi SE -:-
Újpest FC - Puskás FC -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Nof HaGalil -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italië > Serie B 2021/2022  Italië >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
AS Cittadella - AC Monza -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
FC Crotone - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Vicenza Virtus - Ternana Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Reggina 1914 -:-
Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
AS Roma - Atalanta -:-
Bologna FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Inter - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Juventus - Hellas Verona -:-
Sampdoria - Torino FC -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pescara Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Empoli FC -:-
US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
Venezia FC - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio -:-
US Cremonese - Calcio Como -:-
Udinese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
Ascoli Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
Spezia Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Reggina 1914 - AC Pisa -:-
Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Jarun -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
15:30 NK Solin - NK Osijek II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht -:-
NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
PSV - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 GVVV - Noordwijk -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - AFC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - ASWH -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 Hoek - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Staphorst - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VVOG -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - DOVO -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 Sportlust '46 - GOES -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
18:00 VVSB - Harkemase Boys -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Inhulets Petrove - FK Lviv -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol -:-
FC Mynai - NK Veres -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
SV Ried - Sturm Graz -:-
Rapid Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - SK Treibach -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - WSC Hertha -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
SV Telfs - SV Fügen -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznań -:-
Górnik Zabrze - KS Cracovia -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice -:-
Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków -:-
Legia Warschau - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom -:-
FKS Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź -:-
Arka Gdynia - KS Polkowice -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2021/2022  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
FC Botoşani - Argeș Pitești -:-
CFR Cluj - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
FCSB - FC Voluntari -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
Rapid Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Universitatea Craiova -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta -:-
UTA Arad - CS Mioveni -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Rostov - PFC Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Rusland > A-jun UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusland >  A-jun UFL-1 2021/2022 >
Chertanovo Football Academy - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FShM Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Saturn - FK Krasnodar -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Murata -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano -:-
AC Libertas - SS Virtus -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
Dundee United - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Livingston FC - Celtic FC -:-
Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-
Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2021/2022  Schotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United -:-
Schotland > League One 2021/2022  Schotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2021/2022  Schotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
NK Radomlje - FC Koper -:-
NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Slavia Praag - Sparta Praag -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Pardubice - České Budějovice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karviná -:-
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim -:-
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostějov -:-
14:30 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
14:30 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
14:30 MFK Vyškov - SFC Opava -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - ES Hammam Sousse -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine -:-
AS Slimane - Club Africain -:-
AS Rejiche - Espérance Zarzis -:-
Olympique Béja - CS Chebba -:-
Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00 Baroka FC - TS Galaxy -:-
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Sekhukhune United -:-
17:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
17:00 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich -:-
FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl -:-
SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Basel II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Meyrin -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - US Terre Sainte -:-
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Monthey -:-
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Thun II -:-
17:30 CS Chênois - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
SV Höngg - SR Delémont -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Schötz -:-
FC Köniz - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Freienbach -:-
FC Baden - FC St. Gallen II -:-
FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Aarau - Lugano Femminile -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen NLB 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen NLB 2021/2022 >
FC Küssnacht - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Schlieren -:-
FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Aargau - Team Ticino -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
FC Luzern - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Aargau - Team Ticino -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner