Tegenstander W G. V.
FC Ural FC Ural 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 4 3 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 6 3 0 3 0 2 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-jun] 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 1
Manchester City Manchester City [A-jun] 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-jun] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
België België 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankrijk Frankrijk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Italië Italië [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spanje Spanje [U19] 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Turkije Turkije 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň [A-jun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Egypte Egypte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
België België [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazilië Brazilië [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazilië Brazilië 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ivoorkust Ivoorkust 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Engeland Engeland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griekenland Griekenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Kroatië Kroatië 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nederland Nederland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-jun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zweden Zweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zweden Zweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zweden Zweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Servië Servië 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakije Slowakije 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanje Spanje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Tsjechië Tsjechië 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tsjechië Tsjechië [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesië Tunesië [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oekraïne Oekraïne [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongarije Hongarije 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner