Clubs als trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saar 05 Saarbrücken [B-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV Duisburg [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Christchurch | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gwarek Zabrze | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GASCO | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Palencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Life Fighters | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | King Kauluma Palace | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | La Nica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Spartans International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Municipal Limeño | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aosta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Erciyesspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordstrand IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Porto-Novo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Police Maseru | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Arpke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [U19 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kanada [U19 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Olt Slatina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Birkelse IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dänemark [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Südkorea [U17 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing de Córdoba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Thorn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cetatea Suceava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympique Saint-Quentin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Veltheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ZESCO United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Galicia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Perg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wahda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estrela Amadora | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vitória - BA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inter Club Brazzaville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EGC Wirges | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guam [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brandenburger SC Süd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTG Falkenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cafe Opera | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berchem Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lettland [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kasachstan [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Shkëndija 79 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Black Leopards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Iserlohn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ottweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Haugesund | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiverton | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Kleve | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TPS Turku |