Groep A
25.10.2018 18:55 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
25.10.2018 18:55 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
08.11.2018 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zürich FC Zürich
08.11.2018 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Groep B
25.10.2018 18:55 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Celtic FC Celtic FC
25.10.2018 18:55 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
08.11.2018 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
08.11.2018 21:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
Groep C
25.10.2018 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
25.10.2018 18:55 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
08.11.2018 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
08.11.2018 21:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Groep D
25.10.2018 18:55 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
25.10.2018 18:55 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
08.11.2018 16:50 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
08.11.2018 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Groep E
25.10.2018 18:55 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
25.10.2018 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
08.11.2018 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Sporting CP Sporting CP
08.11.2018 21:00 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Groep F
25.10.2018 18:55 AC Milan AC Milan - Real Betis Real Betis
25.10.2018 18:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Olympiakos Olympiakos
08.11.2018 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis - AC Milan AC Milan
08.11.2018 21:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Groep G
25.10.2018 21:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
25.10.2018 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
08.11.2018 18:55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
08.11.2018 18:55 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - Rangers FC Rangers FC
Groep H
25.10.2018 21:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
25.10.2018 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08.11.2018 18:55 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
08.11.2018 18:55 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Groep I
25.10.2018 21:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - KRC Genk KRC Genk
25.10.2018 21:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö FF Malmö FF
08.11.2018 18:55 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
08.11.2018 18:55 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Groep J
25.10.2018 21:00 Standard Luik Standard Luik - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
25.10.2018 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
08.11.2018 18:55 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Standard Luik Standard Luik
08.11.2018 18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Groep K
25.10.2018 21:00 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
25.10.2018 21:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Astana FK Astana
08.11.2018 16:50 FK Astana FK Astana - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
08.11.2018 18:55 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Groep L
25.10.2018 21:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
25.10.2018 21:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC
08.11.2018 18:55 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
08.11.2018 18:55 MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner