Groep A
24.10.2019 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
24.10.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
07.11.2019 18:55 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
07.11.2019 18:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Groep B
24.10.2019 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
24.10.2019 21:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - FC Lugano FC Lugano
07.11.2019 18:55 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
07.11.2019 18:55 FC Lugano FC Lugano - Malmö FF Malmö FF
Groep C
24.10.2019 21:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - FC Basel FC Basel
24.10.2019 21:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
07.11.2019 18:55 FC Basel FC Basel - Getafe CF Getafe CF
07.11.2019 18:55 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Groep D
24.10.2019 21:00 PSV PSV - LASK LASK
24.10.2019 21:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
07.11.2019 18:55 LASK LASK - PSV PSV
07.11.2019 18:55 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Sporting CP Sporting CP
Groep E
24.10.2019 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
24.10.2019 21:00 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
07.11.2019 18:55 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - Celtic FC Celtic FC
07.11.2019 18:55 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Groep F
24.10.2019 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
24.10.2019 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Luik Standard Luik
06.11.2019 16:50 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
07.11.2019 18:55 Standard Luik Standard Luik - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Groep G
24.10.2019 18:55 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord Feyenoord
24.10.2019 18:55 FC Porto FC Porto - Rangers FC Rangers FC
07.11.2019 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
07.11.2019 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - FC Porto FC Porto
Groep H
24.10.2019 18:55 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
24.10.2019 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Espanyol Espanyol
07.11.2019 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
07.11.2019 21:00 Espanyol Espanyol - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Groep I
24.10.2019 18:55 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne - FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
24.10.2019 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
07.11.2019 21:00 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne
07.11.2019 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent KAA Gent
Groep J
24.10.2019 18:55 AS Roma AS Roma - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
24.10.2019 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
07.11.2019 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Roma AS Roma
07.11.2019 21:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Groep K
24.10.2019 18:55 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
24.10.2019 18:55 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
07.11.2019 21:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
07.11.2019 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Groep L
24.10.2019 18:55 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - FK Astana FK Astana
24.10.2019 18:55 Partizan Partizan - Manchester United Manchester United
07.11.2019 16:50 FK Astana FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07.11.2019 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Partizan Partizan
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner