Clubs als trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Attila FC Miskoloc | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Oosterzele | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Aso Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estudiantes [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tuzsér SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klepp IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New Vibes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rees [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VTJ Dukla Pardubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Lovćen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Otahuhu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Bad Düben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Pago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sloga Trn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eden AFC [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hansa Rostock [C-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jedinstvo Ub | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Escheburger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Victoria Friedrichshain II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Vasilevo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cesarense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFC Belite Orli Pleven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maestranza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Feyenoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Nollingen [B-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Regis Rangers [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polideportivo Berja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thomas University Night Hawks [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ACD Perticara Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ittihad Ibb | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeojoo Univ. [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oxford University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ebbsfleet United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Farnborough Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Weymouth FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Derby Midland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Salzgitter | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Haaren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Samobor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Auckland Football Kingz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baltimore Blast | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Botafogo - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSC Bari | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bahman Teheran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Poli-Ekril Isfahan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zob Ahan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SEF Torres | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Almería | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Condal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Leonesa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Frauenfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Böhmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Foroni Verona [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energy Voronezh [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | K. Beerschot VAC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 09 Staßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Bremervörde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sur SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orlando Pirates | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ba FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Churchill Brothers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Kirschweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zorya Lugansk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tupilakken 41 Qaanaaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South East United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Pfullendorf II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunset FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ARBV Hannover | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Casseler FV 95 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Färöer [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Arbedo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IK Sleipner | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Heidenauer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Aves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Georgetown | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kickers 1900 Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United |