Clubs als trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Helsingør | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bremen 1860 [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Feyenoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Spiez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Recolta Stoicăneşti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Niederlande [U17 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bukola Babes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Nürnberg [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Japan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Club de Deportes Valdivia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Grohn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Bettembourg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Griechenland [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hapoel Afula | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sparta Lichtenberg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Lichtenberg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Rufeja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSG Chemie Leipzig II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympia 1896 Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wormatia Worms [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grünauer BC II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PK-35 Vantaa [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Wolfsburg [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Budafoki MTE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Bad Zwischenahn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nepal [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rissener SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Caerwys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Espanol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Excelsior Veldwezelt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Eloois-Winkel Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JS Coulaines | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Minyor Pernik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Jose Earthquakes (old) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Budai FC 33 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alliance Mélen-Micheroux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Loznica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Herstedøster IC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Borsbeek Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal FC (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sambia [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Girondins Bordeaux [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UKS SMS Balucz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sitra Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Windsor Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Novosadski Trgovački Klub | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rugby Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pogon Skwierzyna | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Neretva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Viktoria Plzeň B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royn Hvalba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kabouters Opglabbeek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulistano - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boechoutse VV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kazincbarcika BSC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Osadnik Mysliborz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Triglav | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASVB Blijham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFC Dynamo [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviária - SP [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Podrinje Mitrovica |