Clubs als trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Wülfrath | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimo IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leek Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kirkby Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bristol City [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hard Rock FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSJO Kaunas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV Eisleben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Megasport Almaty | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boavista - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Toowoomba Raiders | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oswestry White Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammerum IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ringkøbing IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Libertad de Santa Cruz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KVA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-mei] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Aranjuez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Oliva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VVV Venlo (J) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roda JC Kerkrade [A-jun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjold Birkerød | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Spexard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Campos Elíseos - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ma Pau SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Charleston Cougars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 (V)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cesarense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Masafi Al Junoob | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | General Díaz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Åsebro IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schaan II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tuvalu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Ašgabat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gleniffer Thistle | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stoke City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Zadar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKVICh Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESV Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colón de Santa Fe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FBC Melgar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barnet FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Oostnieuwkerke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ljungby IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Treze - PB | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polen [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vollen UL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IL Øygard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviário - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Vrouwen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hércules | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Athlético Coléah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brisbane Wolves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fethiyespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Al Ordon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mörlenbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal |