Seizoen Ronde Datum Thuis Res. Gast
2008/2009 Apertura 14. Ronde 16.11.2008 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 9:2 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
2010/2011 Clausura 14. Ronde 28.04.2011 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 10:0 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
2007/2008 Clausura 11. Ronde 13.04.2008 Caracas FC Caracas FC 6:4 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
2007/2008 Apertura 4. Ronde 26.08.2007 Unión Lara Unión Lara 6:4 Aragua FC Aragua FC
2016 Clausura 12. Ronde 12.10.2016 Ureña Sport Club Ureña Sport Club 2:7 Zamora FC Zamora FC
2009/2010 Apertura 5. Ronde 13.09.2009 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 7:2 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
2007/2008 Clausura 2. Ronde 27.01.2008 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 3:6 UA Maracaibo UA Maracaibo
2021 Grupo A 9. Ronde 13.06.2021 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 6:2 Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
2020 Grupo B 9. Ronde 23.11.2020 Caracas FC Caracas FC 6:2 GV Maracay GV Maracay
2017 Clausura Playoffs Kwartfinale 11.11.2017 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 6:2 Zamora FC Zamora FC
2017 Apertura 11. Ronde 16.04.2017 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 4:4 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
2013/2014 Clausura 15. Ronde 28.04.2014 Zamora FC Zamora FC 6:2 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
2010/2011 Apertura 12. Ronde 07.11.2010 Caroni FC Caroni FC 1:7 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
2009/2010 Clausura 10. Ronde 01.04.2010 Deportivo Italia Deportivo Italia 7:1 Monagas Monagas
2009/2010 Apertura 10. Ronde 25.10.2009 Monagas Monagas 5:3 Deportivo Italia Deportivo Italia
2009/2010 Apertura 8. Ronde 04.10.2009 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 6:2 Monagas Monagas
2008/2009 Clausura 11. Ronde 05.04.2009 Zamora FC Zamora FC 5:3 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
2007/2008 Clausura 13. Ronde 28.04.2008 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 7:1 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
2007/2008 Clausura 11. Ronde 13.04.2008 Unión Lara Unión Lara 4:4 Deportivo Italia Deportivo Italia
2006/2007 Clausura 18. Ronde 29.04.2007 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 5:3 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
2021 Grupo A 25. Ronde 04.10.2021 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 0:7 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
2021 Grupo C 23. Ronde 16.09.2021 Caracas FC Caracas FC 5:2 LALA FC LALA FC
2021 Grupo A 8. Ronde 04.06.2021 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 0:7 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
2019 Clausura 13. Ronde 28.09.2019 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 2:5 Zulia FC Zulia FC
2019 Clausura 8. Ronde 10.09.2019 Zamora FC Zamora FC 6:1 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas
2019 Clausura 4. Ronde 14.08.2019 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 4:3 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
2019 Apertura 11. Ronde 01.04.2019 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 4:3 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas
2019 Apertura 10. Ronde 24.03.2019 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 5:2 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare
2017 Apertura 7. Ronde 13.03.2017 Zamora FC Zamora FC 6:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
2017 Apertura 5. Ronde 26.02.2017 Monagas Monagas 4:3 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
2017 Apertura 3. Ronde 12.02.2017 Monagas Monagas 3:4 Zulia FC Zulia FC
2016 Clausura 14. Ronde 18.09.2016 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 2:5 Caracas FC Caracas FC
2016 Clausura 8. Ronde 07.08.2016 Monagas Monagas 6:1 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare
2016 Apertura 17. Ronde 24.04.2016 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 5:2 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare
2016 Apertura 8. Ronde 06.03.2016 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 6:1 Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare
2016 Apertura 6. Ronde 28.02.2016 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 4:3 Ureña Sport Club Ureña Sport Club
2015 Torneo de Adecuación 18. Ronde 08.11.2015 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 4:3 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
2015 Torneo de Adecuación 16. Ronde 01.11.2015 Ureña Sport Club Ureña Sport Club 2:5 Zamora FC Zamora FC
2015 Torneo de Adecuación 15. Ronde 25.10.2015 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 7:0 Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare
2014/2015 Clausura 16. Ronde 26.04.2015 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 4:3 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
2014/2015 Clausura 10. Ronde 14.03.2015 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 5:2 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
2014/2015 Apertura 16. Ronde 07.12.2014 Caracas FC Caracas FC 5:2 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
2014/2015 Apertura 14. Ronde 24.11.2014 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 0:7 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
2013/2014 Copa Sud Playoffs Play-Offs 28.05.2014 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 6:1 Aragua FC Aragua FC
2013/2014 Clausura 15. Ronde 27.04.2014 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 6:1 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare
2013/2014 Clausura 13. Ronde 06.04.2014 Zamora FC Zamora FC 5:2 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
2013/2014 Clausura 9. Ronde 09.03.2014 Zulia FC Zulia FC 4:3 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
2013/2014 Apertura 13. Ronde 10.11.2013 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 4:3 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
2013/2014 Apertura 11. Ronde 27.10.2013 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 5:2 Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC
2013/2014 Apertura 7. Ronde 26.09.2013 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 5:2 Atlético El Vigía Atlético El Vigía
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner