. .
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
18:00 Bahrein - Palestina 1:1
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 11
12:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Finland 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Tsjechië - Moldavië 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 6 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 6
14:00 Rusland - Denemarken 4:3
14:00 Noord-Macedonië - Wales 0:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 ZESCO United - Young Africans 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 UD Songo - FC Platinum 2:4 (2:0)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Al Nasr Benghazi 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Cano Sport Academy 4:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Derde plaats AFC >   U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Derde plaats
11:00 Australië - China 1:2 (1:0)
AFC > U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Finale AFC >   U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Finale
15:00 Noord-Korea - Japan 1:2 (1:2)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - NC Magra 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 ES Sétif - US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
02:10 Patronato de Paraná - Lanús 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes 3:0 (2:0)
22:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Quilmes - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:10 Almirante Brown - Los Andes 1:0
18:15 Tristan Suárez - San Telmo 0:2
20:30 Armenio - Colegiales 1:1
20:30 Sacachispas - Flandria 1:0
Australië > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Halve Finale  Australië >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Halve Finale
06:30 Maitland FC - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - AS Eupen 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk afgebr.
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:1)
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 4:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
14:30 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
19:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Empresa Minera Huanuni 1:4
21:30 Arauco Prado - Deportivo FATIC 0:6
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Radnik Bijeljina 1:4 (1:0)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Londrina - PR - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Atlético Goianiense - Figueirense 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Cuiabá - MT 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Coritiba FC - América - MG 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 3:1 (2:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - FC Edmonton 1:1
21:30 Forge FC - Pacific FC 3:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Everton - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 2:3 (2:2)
22:30 Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica 1:4 (1:2)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
20:30 Unión San Felipe - San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Santiago Morning - Ñublense 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Puerto Montt - Magallanes 1:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Longfor 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:5 (1:3)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Atlético Huila - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:30 Leones FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Atlético FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Tigres FC 1:3 (0:2)
Cyprus > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Cyprus >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Kopenhagen - Silkeborg IF 4:2 (4:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:15 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (2:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 B.93 København - FA 2000 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved IF 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:4 (0:2)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Holbæk B&I 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 3:1 (2:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 0:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Holbæk B&I 6:1
14:15 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 2:1
14:15 Næsby BK - B.93 København 1:3
15:30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 5:2
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern München 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bayern München II 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 3:3 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SG Wattenscheid 09 geannuleerd
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Gießen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Eintracht Bamberg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Vilzing 4:2 (4:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Karlburg 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Ansbach 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Donaustauf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - FC Pipinsried 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 3:2 (3:2)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FV Bad Vilbel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arminia Hannover - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:4 (3:1)
16:30 Eintracht Northeim - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Linx 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SGV Freiberg 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - TSV Ilshofen 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Freiburger FC - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV 19 Straelen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Tasmania Berlin 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Victoria Seelow 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Grimma - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Merseburg 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Hassia Bingen 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Husumer SV - SV Todesfelde 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SG 99 Andernach 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 5:3 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:5 (0:2)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 4:0
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:3
13:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
13:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 4:2
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:2
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:1
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Aucas - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:00 Santa Rita - Manta 1:1
22:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Liga de Loja 1:1
Egypte > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypte >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:30 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Masr - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 0:1
23:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Luton Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Cardiff City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:4 (1:4)
16:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:0)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Walsall FC 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Exeter City - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Northampton Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - AFC Fylde 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Torquay United 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bromley FC 3:1 (1:1)
18:20 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Leicester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 2:2 (1:2)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Liverpool LFC 2:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Aston Villa 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Reading FC - Derby County 3:4 (1:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C
13:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
12:00 Swansea City - Liverpool FC 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 4:1 (2:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E
12:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
13:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 4:4 (3:1)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Notts County 1:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town (U17) 5:0
12:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond 4:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Inter Turku - FC Honka 0:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 2:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
14:00 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 3:4 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:45 RC Lens - Paris FC 2:1 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Paris FC - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - ASJ Soyaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 6:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:0)
20:40 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 1:5 (0:3)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Orléans - SM Caen 0:2
15:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 1:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC 2:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:3
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon 1:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Laval - Vannes OC 2:2
15:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 1:1
17:00 FC Nantes - Tours FC 10:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 2:3
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 4:1
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Nîmes Olympique 0:4
16:00 AS Cannes - AS Monaco 0:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Apollon Larisa - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC 0:2 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:0 (2:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2019/2020  Irak >   Super League 2019/2020 >
Al Talaba - Naft Al Wasat uitgest.
17:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Shorta 2:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1:4 (0:4)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli FC - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 Robur Siena - US Pistoiese 2:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (2:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 AZ Picerno - SSC Bari 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:30 USD Fezzanese - Fossano Calcio 3:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bastia Calcio - Foligno Calcio 0:3
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Pordenone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 US Lecce - AC Pisa 3:1
11:00 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 2:3
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AC Milan - Venezia FC 3:2
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2
15:00 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio 0:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Hellas Verona 1:3
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Cittadella 2:2
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
15:30 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 (0:2)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Gamba Osaka II 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 4:2 (0:2)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ferizaj 5:0
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Dukagjini 2:1
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari 5:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:3)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Rudeš 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Dubrava - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuweit >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:15 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 3:5 (2:2)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris 3:3 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gudja United - Floriana FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (1:1)
17:15 Sirens FC - St. Luċija FC 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Potros UAEM - Loros UCOL 1:2
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0
04:00 CF Atlante - Leones Negros 2:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tepatitlán 2:2
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético Bahia 2:2
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Reynosa 1:2
18:00 Leones Negros II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:1
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 1:0
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Atlético Saltillo 1:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 FC Juárez - UANL Tigres 1:2
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:2
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 5:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 3:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 6:1
18:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 4:3
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 4:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 0:0
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 0:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 6:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 5:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 1:0
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys 2:5 (0:2)
14:30 Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Spakenburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - De Treffers 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - AFC 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - ASWH 4:1 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - ODIN '59 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Barendrecht - SteDoCo 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Ajax (amateurs) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Excelsior '31 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 GOES - ONS Sneek 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 VVSB - Hoek 3:2 (3:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
17:00 EVV - Westlandia 2:2 (0:1)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:4 (1:2)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Twente 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:3 (1:3)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 2:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
20:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann 0:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 IK Start - Sandnes Ulf 3:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - Levanger FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Bryne FK 4:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Bærum SK 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Alta IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Grorud IL 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sotra SK - Oppsal IF 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lyn Oslo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF 1:3 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:3 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:2 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
15:00 WSC Hertha - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:5 (1:2)
19:00 USV St. Anna - Union Gurten 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria 6:1 (4:1)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FCM Traiskirchen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Hall - SC Schwaz 2:3 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza 2:1
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
18:00 Pirata - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:15 Los Caimanes - Cienciano 2:3
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:3 (1:2)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Radomiak Radom - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 FC Famalicão - Os Belenenses 3:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
15:00 Rabo Peixe - Académico de Viseu 0:1
16:00 Berço SC - CD Feirense 1:3
16:30 União da Madeira - AD Fafe 1:2 n.v.
17:00 CD Carção - UD Vilafranquense 0:2
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 Sporting CP - Amora FC 5:1
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 1:1
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves 3:0
16:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 4:0
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - SG Sacavenense 0:2
16:00 FC Alverca - GD Estoril 1:1
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académica de Coimbra 1:4
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 2:0
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 0:1
17:00 CD Nacional - Paços de Ferreira 1:0
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
17:00 União Leiria - SL Benfica 0:3
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 2:1
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 2:1
12:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 2:3
12:45 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 1:2
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 1:2
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
16:50 Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan 1:3 (0:0)
16:50 Al Shahaniya - Al Duhail SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Qatar SC - Al Khor SC 2:1 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tambov 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskou 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni 0:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Al Faysali - Al Adalh 3:1 (0:1)
17:35 Al Hazem - Dhamk Club 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Al Ra’ed - Al Fayha 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle 1:3 (1:1)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 4:3 (3:1)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Elgin City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Nairn County FC 2:1 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (3:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 2:4 (1:2)
20:15 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 3:0 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 5:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Granada CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Elche CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Gijón B - CF Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Alavés B 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CA Osasuna B 5:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lleida Esportiu - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Llagostera - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
17:00 Cádiz CF B - Algeciras CF 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 0:1
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 0:1
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praag - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (2:1)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
14:00 Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Boluspor - Istanbulspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Altay Izmir 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Mérida niet gespeeld
22:00 LALA - Aragua FC 0:1
22:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC 2:3
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:3 Toeg.
23:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia FC 2:5 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 New York RB II - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gomel 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Gwangju FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Örgryte IS - IF Brommapojkarna 3:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 BK Forward - IF Sylvia 2:3
15:00 Gefle IF - FC Linköping City 0:2
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Karlstad BK 2:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF 3:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:0
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF 2:4
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Lindome GIF 3:0
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhättan 0:2
16:00 Kristianstad FC - IK Oddevold 1:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengård 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Växjö DFF 1:1 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Chiasso 3:2 (3:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 1:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 2:3
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois 0:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Bulle 2:1
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - Olympique Genève 0:0
16:30 Martigny Sports - US Terre Sainte 3:1
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud 1:1
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - CS Chênois 0:3
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Echallens 0:4
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Naters 0:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Baden - Zug 94 5:2
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Bassecourt 4:3
16:00 FC Luzern II - SV Muttenz 1:3
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Schötz 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Balzers 5:1
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso 0:1
16:00 FC Gossau - FC St.Gallen II 1:2
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Dietikon 1:2
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 3:0
17:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Thalwil 3:1
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 2:0
17:30 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 2:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF 0:1
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
12:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:3
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 3:4
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:3
14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 5:1
14:30 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:0
14:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:7
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Luzern 1:2
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 2:2
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 3:0
14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:4
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
14:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 1:5
14:30 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner