. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
04:00 Fiji - Mauritius 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Taiwan - Solomon Eilanden 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
10:00 Hong-Kong - Taiwan 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
13:00 Noord-Macedonië - Letland 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kazachstan - Estland 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Turkmenistan - Kosovo 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Nederland - Verenigde Staten 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankrijk - Denemarken 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
15:00 Letland - Armenie 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Azerbeidzjan - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
12:00 Japan - Tsjechië 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Engeland - Mexico 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 België - Rusland 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
10:00 Bulgarije - Moldavië 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep C UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep C
20:45 Noord-Ierland - Wit-Rusland 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Nederland - Duitsland 2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep E UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep E
15:00 Wales - Slowakije 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hongarije - Kroatië 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep G UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep G
18:00 Israël - Oostenrijk 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Polen - Letland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovenië - Noord-Macedonië 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep I UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep I
15:00 Kazachstan - Rusland 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 San Marino - Schotland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cyprus - België 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 1
18:00 Ierland - Luxemburg 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep C UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep C
13:00 Engeland - Kroatië 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Denemarken - Zwitserland 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep A UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep A
12:45 Engeland - Hongarije 3:0
16:15 Griekenland - Georgië 3:0
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep F UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep F
11:00 Denemarken - IJsland 2:0
15:00 Italië - Slovenië 2:0
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep G UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep G
15:00 Finland - Oostenrijk 1:1
17:30 België - Wales 4:0
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep A
01:30 Peru - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B
23:10 Argentinië - Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep D CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep D
16:00 Benin - Togo 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep E CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep E
18:00 Libië - Zuid-Afrika 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep G CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep G
14:00 Zimbabwe - Congo 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Congo DR - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep H CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep H
15:00 Centrale Afr. Republiek - Guinea 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep L CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep L
16:00 Tanzania - Oeganda 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kaapverdië - Lesotho 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
21:00 Br. Maagdeneilanden - Bonaire 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Curaçao 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Suriname - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Guyana - Belize 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Guadeloupe - Martinique 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 El Salvador - Jamaica 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Puerto Rico - Grenada 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Dom. Republiek - Bermuda 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Canada - Frans Guyana 4:1 (3:1)
23:30 Haiti - Cuba 2:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A
19:00 Nicaragua - Cayman Eilanden 3:0
21:30 Grenada - Maagdeneilanden 2:0
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (1:0)
19:05 Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almagro 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:00 Colegiales de Munro - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Flandria - UAI Urquiza 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Atlético San Miguel 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Cipolletti 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Independiente de Neuquén - Deportivo Roca geannuleerd
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
21:00 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
21:00 Racing de Córdoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 5:2 (3:2)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Juventud Antoniana 0:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 3:3 (1:2)
06:30 Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie City 4:1 (2:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 CD Guabirá - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Madureira - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Boavista - RJ 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Americano - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Resende - RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
20:00 São Paulo FC - Ituano - SP 2:1
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Corinthians SP 1:1
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
20:00 Sport - PE - Petrolina - PE 4:0
20:00 Náutico - PE - Vitória - PE 3:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:00 São José - RS - São Luiz - RS 0:0
20:00 Juventude - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:6
23:00 Aimoré - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Tombense - MG 2:1
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Tupynambás - MG 3:1
23:00 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG 5:0
Chili > Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Chili >   Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
00:00 Fernández Vial - Deportes Temuco 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 Provincial Osorno - Puerto Montt 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 San Marcos - Cobreloa 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Recoleta - Unión San Felipe 6:7 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
21:30 Lautaro - Melipilla 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 General Velásquez - Magallanes 1:4 (0:1)
21:30 Colchagua - Santa Cruz 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
21:30 Independiente - Rangers 3:5 (2:1, 2:2) d.p.
21:30 Deportes Concepción - Santiago Wanderers 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 Pilmahue - Deportes Valdivia 0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Deportes Tolima - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Huila 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Cortuluá - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Tigres FC - Atlético FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Barranquilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Fortaleza FC 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0)
18:05 Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Limón FC - Guadalupe 1:1 (0:1)
22:55 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - UCR Fútbol Club 3:1 (3:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Helsingør 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SV Kirchanschöring 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Bremer SV 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - BSC Hastedt 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FC Gießen 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oythe - Eintracht Northeim 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TuS Bersenbrück 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - SC Condor Hamburg 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - WTSV Concordia 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Breinig - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - 1. FC Düren 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - 1. FC Monheim 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 SC Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder FC 4:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Emmelshausen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfB Dillingen 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Haltern 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Schalke 04 II 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine 5:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Schilksee geannuleerd
14:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - SGS Essen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 8:0 (3:0)
15:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München II - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Köln 2:4 (1:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FF USV Jena 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SGS Essen II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Everton LFC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Liverpool LFC - Arsenal WFC 1:5 (0:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 3:1 (2:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 6:0
15:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 4:3
15:00 US Boulogne - Le Havre AC 0:1
15:00 USM Saran - SM Caen 1:4
15:00 Valenciennes FC - USL Dunkerque 0:0
17:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Entente SSG 6:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 1:2
15:00 US Torcy - Dijon FCO 1:2
15:00 AS Nancy - FC Fleury 91 0:1
15:00 CSO Amnéville - FC Metz 1:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 3:2
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Le Puy Foot 43 1:0
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 2:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Stade Brest - Vannes OC 1:1
15:00 Stade Rennes - Chamois Niortais 1:2
15:00 Stade Laval - FC Nantes 3:2
15:00 SO Cholet - EA Guingamp 0:1
15:00 Tours FC - LB Châteauroux 1:3
15:00 Angers SCO - Pau FC 2:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - GFC Ajaccio 4:0
14:30 SC Bastia - Castelnau Le Crès FC 5:0
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 2:0
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Albissola 0:3 Toeg.
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Vicenza Virtus 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Unione Triestina - Sambenedettese 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - AC Rimini 3:0 (3:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Calcio Catania 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rende - Cavese 3:3 (3:1)
14:30 US Catanzaro - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Vibonese 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - Bisceglie 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Siracusa - Matera Calcio 3:0 Toeg.
16:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 2:1
14:30 AC Bra - Borgaro Nobis 3:1
14:30 Casale - Savona FBC 0:0
14:30 US Inveruno - Pro Dronero 3:2
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Stresa Sportiva 2:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - USD Fezzanese 0:0
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Milano City FC 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Olginatese 3:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - US Ciserano 3:4
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Gsd Ambrosiana 0:3
14:30 AC Pontisola - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:3
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - FC Legnago Salus 2:3
14:30 AC Rezzato - Calcio Como 0:1
14:30 Seregno - Villa d'Almè 1:1
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 0:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - US Scanzorosciate 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - ASC St. Georgen 0:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna 0:1
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:3
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Levico Terme 2:0
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Union Feltre 0:2
14:30 AC Este - APC Chions 3:0
14:30 Calcio San Donà - Polisportiva Tamai 0:2
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Clodiense SSD 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - ASD OltrepoVoghera 3:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Modena FC 1:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - US Pergolettese 0:0
14:30 AC Crema - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - San Marino Calcio 1:0
14:30 AC Pavia - Adrense 1909 0:1
14:30 Reggio Audace FC - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta 2:2
14:30 SSD Massese - US Pianese 1:3
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Bastia Calcio 1:3
14:30 Tuttocuoio - FC Ponsacco 0:3
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - APD Sangimignano 2:1
14:30 Viareggio - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
15:00 Montevarchi - AC Prato 3:2
15:00 Seravezza - SC Trestina 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Savignanese 2:0
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Forlì FC 2:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Jesina Calcio 0:1
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Isernia 3:2
14:30 Real Giulianova - Campobasso 2:0
14:30 Matelica - Santarcangelo 1:1
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio 0:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - AC Sangiustese 0:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - US Recanatese 0:3
15:00 AC Cesena - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - SFF Atletico 1:1
14:30 Budoni - Albalonga 0:5
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Virtus Flaminia 3:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Città di Anagni 2:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Latina Calcio 1:2
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:2
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - US Avellino 1:2
15:00 Castiadas Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - Pomigliano 3:1
15:00 ACD Nardò - US Bitonto 0:0
15:00 US Altamura - Gragnano 3:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:3
15:00 Gelbison - Taranto FC 1:4
15:00 Sarnese - AZ Picerno 0:1
15:30 FBC Gravina - Audace Cerignola 1:0
16:00 Fidelis Andria - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Acireale 3:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - ACR Messina 2:2
14:30 USD Palmese - SSC Bari 0:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - FC Turris 1:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese 1:6
15:00 Igea Virtus - Roccella 0:0
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Sancataldese Calcio 3:3
16:00 Città di Messina - Marsala 0:2
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1e Ronde  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1e Ronde
23:00 UWI Pelicans - Mount Pleasant Academy 2:2
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Kagoshima United - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Yokohama S&CC 3:4 (0:2)
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:0)
05:00 Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
04:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori 1:3 (0:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:1 (2:0)
Kazachstan > Kubok 2019 > Groep C  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Groep C
10:00 FK Kyran - FK Igilik 3:1
Kazachstan > Kubok 2019 > Groep D  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Groep D
12:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaspiy Aktau 0:0
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Alacranes de Durango 3:1 (0:0)
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Loros UCOL 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Inter Playa - Tuxtla FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club Irapuato - CF América II 5:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht 2:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 De Treffers - VVSB 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Blauw Geel '38 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 HBS - Quick 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Quick'20 - GOES 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Hercules - HSC'21 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - TEC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - OFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 UNA - Westlandia 3:1 (2:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
03:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 2:2
16:00 Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists 1:2
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars 5:2
16:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 2:1
16:00 Go Round - Yobe Stars 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Gombe United - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk FK 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen 1:3 (1:3)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - Sturm Graz 1:2
12:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKV Altenmarkt 0:0
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Libertad - Sol de América 2:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Universidad San Martín - Mannucci 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Boys 3:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
06:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tyumen 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Tambov 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 PFC Sochi - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Extremadura UD - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 Toeg.
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Numancia 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CF Internacional 1:5 (1:4)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Deportivo Fabril 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Celta de Vigo B 3:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Ontinyent CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - Atlético Baleares 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - SD Ejea 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - UB Conquense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 UD Almería B - UD Melilla 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Marbella FC - San Fernando CD 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Real Sociedad 0:1
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2
12:00 Madrid CFF - Málaga CF 1:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - EDF Logroño 0:2
13:00 Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:2
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 0:0
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Uşakspor 0:3 Toeg.
13:00 Samsunspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bodrum Belediye - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Manisaspor 5:1 (3:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
12:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Fethiyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bandırmaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 BAKspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:7 (0:4)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Juventud - Cerro Largo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Progreso - Boston River 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 River Plate - Cerro 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Llaneros de Guanare 5:2 (2:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 3:0 (2:0)
00:30 New York RB - Orlando City 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati 0:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Louisville City FC - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Atlanta United 2 3:3 (0:2)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - New Mexico United 2:2 (0:2)
03:30 Fresno FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 New York RB II - Nashville SC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sacramento Republic - OKC Energy FC 4:1 (4:1)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Memphis 901 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Bavois 2:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 SR Delémont - SC Zofingen 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner