Super League 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.08.2017 20:30 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 26.08.2017 18:15 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:2 (1:0)
3. Ronde 09.09.2017 17:15 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 17.09.2017 17:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 23.09.2017 17:15 T Lamia Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
6. Ronde 01.10.2017 15:00 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 14.10.2017 17:15 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 23.10.2017 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 29.10.2017 14:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 04.11.2017 16:15 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 20.11.2017 18:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
12. Ronde 25.11.2017 18:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 04.12.2017 18:30 U Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 10.12.2017 16:15 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 16.12.2017 14:00 U AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 08.01.2018 18:30 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 14.01.2018 16:15 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 21.01.2018 16:15 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 28.01.2018 16:15 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 04.02.2018 16:15 U Lamia Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 11.02.2018 18:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 2:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2018 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 26.02.2018 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 03.03.2018 18:30 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2018 16:15 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde 31.03.2018 16:15 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
27. Ronde 15.04.2018 16:15 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde 22.04.2018 18:00 T Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 4:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 29.04.2018 18:00 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2018 18:00 T AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
Kypello Elladas 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 20.09.2017 15:00 T AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
Groep D 26.10.2017 14:00 U AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:1 (0:0)
Groep D 28.11.2017 14:00 U Sparta FC Sparta FC 4:0 (3:0)
Achtste finale 20.12.2017 14:00 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 11.01.2018 18:30 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 24.01.2018 20:45 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
Kwartfinale 08.02.2018 18:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner