EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 19:45 U Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3:4 (0:2)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 19:15 T Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
Super League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:15 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 20:30 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 19:00 T Lamia Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:00 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 30.09.2018 17:15 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:00 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 22.10.2018 18:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:0)
8. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:15 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 25.11.2018 18:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 09.12.2018 18:00 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 12.01.2019 18:00 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:2 (0:0)
17. Ronde 20.01.2019 18:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 15:00 U Lamia Lamia 1:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 31.01.2019 16:15 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 10.02.2019 18:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:30 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 15:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:15 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 15:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:2 (1:0)
27. Ronde 08.04.2019 18:00 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 1 25.09.2018 20:30 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
Groep 1 31.10.2018 16:15 U AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 6:1 (1:0)
Groep 1 19.12.2018 16:10 U Thyella Kamari Thyella Kamari 8:0 (5:0)
Achtste finale 09.01.2019 14:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 23.01.2019 14:00 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 07.02.2019 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:1 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 26.02.2019 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 14:00 U FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 19:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner