Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Salem Abo-Siam Israël Israël Verdediging 08.03.1983
Osher Abu Israël Israël Verdediging 15.01.1993
Saied Abu Farchi Israël Israël Aanval 01.05.2006
Hasan Abu Zaid Israël Israël Middenveld 04.02.1991
Henry Addo Ghana Ghana Aanval 01.05.2003
Ismael Addo Ghana Ghana Aanval 30.12.1982
Aldo Adorno Paraguay Paraguay Aanval 08.04.1982
Gal Alberman Israël Israël Middenveld 17.04.1983
Eylon Almog Israël Israël Aanval 08.01.1999
Tomer Alon Israël Israël Keeper 24.09.2003
Omri Altman Israël Israël Middenveld 23.03.1994
Tomer Altman Israël Israël Middenveld 08.02.1998
Dudu Aouate Israël Israël Keeper 17.10.1977
Suhail Armaly Israël Israël Middenveld 10.01.1996
Mauricio Aros Chili Chili Verdediging 09.03.1976
Lotem Asras Israël Israël Middenveld 15.01.2007
Ravve Assayag Israël Israël Aanval 05.01.2001
Jonathan Assous Frankrijk Frankrijk Middenveld 02.09.1983
Eliran Atar Israël Israël Middenveld 17.02.1987
Hai Atias Israël Israël Middenveld 26.04.1987
Omer Atzili Israël Israël Middenveld 27.07.1993
Yacov Avdiev Israël Israël Aanval 10.11.1983
Yuval Avidor Israël Israël Middenveld 19.10.1986
Guy Aviv Israël Israël Verdediging 26.02.1996
Dudu Avraham Israël Israël Middenveld 01.12.1980
Ori Azo Israël Israël Aanval 17.07.2005
Yaniv Azran Israël Israël Aanval 12.05.1983
Yosef Shlomi Azulay Israël Israël Middenveld 30.03.1990
B
Jean-Sylvain Babin Frankrijk Frankrijk Verdediging 14.10.1986
Barak Badash Israël Israël Aanval 30.08.1982
Nassim Bahir Israël Israël Middenveld 13.10.1943
Andriy Bal Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 16.01.1958
Shay Balahssan Israël Israël Aanval 22.12.2001
Marco Balbul Israël Israël Verdediging 13.07.1967
Matan Baltaxa Israël Israël Verdediging 20.09.1995
Tal Banin Israël Israël Middenveld 07.03.1971
Albert Baning Kameroen Kameroen Middenveld 09.03.1985
Dror Bar-Nur Israël Israël Aanval 12.01.1948
Roslan Barsky Israël Israël Middenveld 03.01.1992
Liron Basis Israël Israël Middenveld 26.03.1974
Cristian Battocchio Italië Italië Middenveld 10.02.1992
Orel Baye Israël Israël Aanval 02.03.2004
Avraham Beit-Halevi Israël Israël Verdediging 1915
Jerry Beit-Halevi Israël Israël Middenveld 14.11.1912
Yehoda Belay Israël Israël Aanval 01.03.2006
Viktor Belkin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 25.02.1973
Menachem Bello Israël Israël Verdediging 26.12.1947
Eden Ben Basat Israël Israël Aanval 08.09.1986
Dedi Ben Dayan Israël Israël Verdediging 27.11.1978
Tal Ben Haim Israël Israël Aanval 05.08.1989
Tal Ben Haim Israël Israël Verdediging 31.03.1982
Omri Ben Harush Israël Israël Verdediging 07.03.1990
Ben Ben Yair Israël Israël Aanval 23.12.1992
Itay Ben-Hamo Israël Israël Verdediging 06.02.2002
Yossi Benayoun Israël Israël Middenveld 05.05.1980
Avraham Bendori Israël Israël Keeper 21.06.1928
Eyal Berkovic Israël Israël Middenveld 02.04.1972
Amir Berkovits Israël Israël Aanval 03.06.2000
Niv Berkovitz Israël Israël Middenveld 25.08.2002
Dan Biton Israël Israël Middenveld 20.07.1995
Dudu Biton Israël Israël Aanval 01.03.1988
Eli Biton Israël Israël Aanval 25.01.1982
Idan Biton Israël Israël Middenveld
Moshe Biton Israël Israël Aanval 18.11.1982
Ori Biton Israël Israël Middenveld 02.10.1987
Yagil Biton Israël Israël Verdediging 16.03.1992
Ben Bitton Israël Israël Verdediging 03.01.1991
Nehorai Bitton Israël Israël Middenveld 15.09.2002
Nir Bitton Israël Israël Middenveld 30.10.1991
Joe Bizera Uruguay Uruguay Verdediging 17.05.1980
Nick Blackman Barbados Barbados Aanval 11.11.1989
Elad Bounfeld Israël Israël Aanval 08.12.1980
Alon Brumer Israël Israël Middenveld 05.11.1973
Gadi Brumer Israël Israël Middenveld 05.11.1973
Bruno Reis Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 18.06.1978
Maor Buzaglo Israël Israël Aanval 14.01.1988
C
Tamir Cahalon Israël Israël Middenveld 29.10.1987
Carlos García Spanje Spanje Verdediging 29.04.1984
Rahamim Checkul Israël Israël Middenveld 08.05.1988
Eyal Chen Israël Israël Aanval 14.03.2000
Mike Chen Israël Israël Keeper 17.08.1990
Tomer Chencinski Canada Canada Keeper 01.12.1984
Michael Chilaka Israël Israël Verdediging 05.02.2000
Adar Cohen Israël Israël Verdediging
Avi Cohen Israël Israël Verdediging 14.11.1956
Avishay Cohen Israël Israël Aanval 19.06.1995
Bar Cohen Israël Israël Middenveld 10.03.2001
Jacob Cohen Israël Israël Verdediging 25.09.1956
Liran Cohen Israël Israël Middenveld 14.02.1983
Meir Cohen Israël Israël Middenveld
Noam Cohen Israël Israël Verdediging 06.01.1999
Rafi Cohen Israël Israël Keeper 28.11.1970
Tamir Cohen Israël Israël Middenveld 04.03.1984
Uri Cohen Israël Israël Verdediging 26.05.1992
Yonatan Cohen Israël Israël Aanval 29.06.1996
Avi Cohen II Israël Israël Verdediging 12.06.1962
Roberto Colautti Israël Israël Aanval 24.05.1982
Adir Cordova Israël Israël Verdediging 31.01.2004
Assaf Crispis Israël Israël Aanval 27.04.1984
D
Munas Dabbur Israël Israël Aanval 14.05.1992
Rafi Dahan Israël Israël Middenveld 28.09.1989
Daniel Israël Israël Keeper 19.04.1995
Eli Dasa Israël Israël Verdediging 03.12.1992
Or Dasa Israël Israël Aanval 20.09.1998
Osher Davida Israël Israël Aanval 18.02.2001
Ofir Davidzada Israël Israël Verdediging 05.05.1991
Roy Dayan Israël Israël Aanval 19.09.1984
Barukh Dego Israël Israël Middenveld 26.03.1981
Georgi Demetradze Georgië Georgië Aanval 26.09.1976
Givi Didava Georgië Georgië Verdediging 21.03.1976
Friedrich Donenfeld Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Aanval 17.01.1912
Eli Driks Israël Israël Aanval 13.10.1964
Yaron Drori Israël Israël Middenveld 02.07.1967
E
Robert Earnshaw Wales Wales Aanval 06.04.1981
Kfir Edri Israël Israël Middenveld 12.10.1976
Orel Edri Israël Israël Middenveld 14.01.1988
Shon Edri Israël Israël Middenveld 24.10.2003
Dan Einbinder Israël Israël Middenveld 16.02.1989
Erez Eliav Israël Israël Verdediging 13.11.1977
Shavit Elimelech Israël Israël Keeper 07.09.1971
Michael Emenalo Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 04.07.1965
Vincent Enyeama Nigeria Nigeria Keeper 29.08.1982
F
Gal Fibach Israël Israël Verdediging 02.01.1976
Ignacio Fideleff Argentinië Argentinië Verdediging 04.07.1989
Egor Filipenko Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 10.04.1988
Gal Filyan Israël Israël Middenveld 14.07.1982
Eli Fuchs Israël Israël Middenveld 15.01.1924
G
Ronny Gafni Israël Israël Verdediging 11.03.1980
Dor Galili Israël Israël Aanval 14.04.1997
Lior Gan Israël Israël Verdediging 21.08.1986
Ravid Gazal Israël Israël Middenveld 09.06.1982
Geraldes Portugal Portugal Verdediging 02.05.1991
Aleksey Gerasimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.01.1973
Daniel Gertz Israël Israël Middenveld 07.01.1994
Andreas Gianniotis Griekenland Griekenland Keeper 18.12.1992
Boni Ginzburg Israël Israël Keeper 12.12.1964
Yossi Ginzburg Israël Israël Keeper 11.10.1991
Moshe Glam Israël Israël Verdediging 28.12.1968
Amit Glazer Israël Israël Verdediging 30.05.2000
Dan Glazer Israël Israël Middenveld 20.09.1996
Tamir Glazer Israël Israël Middenveld 30.05.2000
Yehoshua Glazer Israël Israël Aanval 29.12.1927
Oscar Gloukh Israël Israël Aanval 04.01.2004
Steve Gohouri Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Verdediging 08.02.1981
Shay Golan Israël Israël Middenveld 17.10.1998
Eyal Golasa Israël Israël Middenveld 07.10.1991
Neil Goldberg Israël Israël Middenveld 17.09.1999
Rodrigo Goldberg Chili Chili Aanval 09.08.1971
Shon Goldberg Israël Israël Middenveld 13.06.1995
Yosef Goldstein Israël Israël Middenveld
Christian Gonzales Uruguay Uruguay Verdediging 05.01.1985
Christian González Uruguay Uruguay Verdediging 19.12.1976
Gonzalo Spanje Spanje Aanval 13.10.1983
Maksim Grechkin Israël Israël Verdediging 04.03.1996
Eduardo Guerrero Panama Panama Aanval 21.02.2000
Parfait Guiagon Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Middenveld 22.02.2001
H
Aviv Haddad Israël Israël Verdediging 04.02.1984
Rudy Haddad Frankrijk Frankrijk Aanval 05.02.1985
Ofir Haim Israël Israël Aanval 21.04.1975
Guy Haimov Israël Israël Keeper 09.03.1986
Haim Hajaj Israël Israël Middenveld 15.10.1975
Maor Halbi Israël Israël Middenveld 30.05.1990
Yiftach Halevi Israël Israël Verdediging 21.02.1963
Felix Halfon Israël Israël Verdediging 07.04.1972
Rany Hamza Israël Israël Verdediging 22.03.1997
Ronen Hanzis Israël Israël Aanval 28.02.2002
Sahar Hasson Israël Israël Keeper 24.04.1996
Eyal Hen Israël Israël Aanval 14.03.2000
Mike Hen Israël Israël Keeper
Asaf Hershko Israël Israël Middenveld 30.11.2001
Alois Hess Israël Israël Middenveld 03.01.1903
Zvi Heyman Israël Israël Aanval 28.02.1943
Ya'acov Hillel Israël Israël Verdediging 27.08.1966
Yoav Hofmayster Israël Israël Middenveld 25.12.2000
Ferenc Horváth Hongarije Hongarije Aanval 06.05.1973
Matan Hozez Israël Israël Aanval 12.08.1996
Rowan Human Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Middenveld 21.01.2001
I
Andella Ibrahim Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 02.05.1985
Nosa Igiebor Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 09.11.1990
Dejan Ilić Servië Servië Middenveld 24.03.1976
Rareş Ilie Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 19.04.2003
Ivica Iliev Servië Servië Aanval 27.10.1979
Jefri Ishay Israël Israël Verdediging 10.01.1978
Shmuel Israeli Israël Israël Aanval
Guillermo Israilevich Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 10.09.1982
Barak Itzhaki Israël Israël Aanval 25.09.1984
Motti Ivanir Israël Israël Middenveld 18.03.1963
J
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Verdediging 21.08.1989
Dor Jan Israël Israël Aanval 16.12.1994
Dragoslav Jevrić Servië Servië Keeper 08.07.1974
Dulee Johnson Liberia Liberia Middenveld 07.11.1984
José Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 06.07.1980
José Rodríguez Spanje Spanje Middenveld 16.12.1994
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal Verdediging 17.06.1992
Đorđe Jovanović Servië Servië Aanval 15.02.1999
Juan Pablo Spanje Spanje Keeper 02.09.1978
K
Blessing Kaku Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 05.03.1978
Sa'ar Kalderon Israël Israël Verdediging 12.04.1995
Tvrtko Kale Kroatië Kroatië Keeper 05.06.1974
Yannick Kamanan Frankrijk Frankrijk Aanval 05.10.1981
Maor Kandil Israël Israël Verdediging 27.11.1993
Gavriel Kanichowsky Israël Israël Middenveld 24.08.1997
Gidi Kanuk Israël Israël Middenveld 11.02.1993
Nisso Kapiloto Israël Israël Verdediging 01.10.1989
David Karako Israël Israël Verdediging 11.02.1945
Eden Karzev Israël Israël Middenveld 11.04.2000
Yevgeny Kashentsev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 12.03.1971
Yehuda Katsav Israël Israël Middenveld 02.11.1957
Omer Katz Israël Israël Keeper 21.04.1998
Roi Kehat Israël Israël Aanval 12.05.1992
Lanre Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 07.05.1994
Alejandro Kenig Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 31.01.1969
Osama Khalaila Israël Israël Aanval 06.04.1998
Roman Khaoustov Israël Israël Verdediging 26.09.1985
Kiko Bondoso Portugal Portugal Aanval 17.11.1995
Viðar Kjartansson IJsland IJsland Aanval 11.03.1990
Nir Klinger Israël Israël Middenveld 25.05.1966
Amit Kodman Israël Israël Verdediging 14.01.2003
Meho Kodro Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Aanval 12.01.1967
Andrej Komac Slovenië Slovenië Middenveld 04.12.1979
Moussa Konaté Senegal Senegal Aanval 03.04.1993
Domagoj Kosić Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 11.11.1975
Oleksandr Kosirin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 18.06.1977
Aleksey Kosolapov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.03.1971
Asaf Krispis Israël Israël Aanval
Andrzej Kubica Polen Polen Aanval 07.07.1972
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Middenveld 19.09.1992
L
Gabi Lasri Israël Israël Verdediging 05.10.1956
Yaheli Lazar Israël Israël Aanval 15.03.2002
Amit Levi Israël Israël Verdediging 14.04.1971
Meni Levi Israël Israël Verdediging 06.08.1980
Oshri Levi Israël Israël Keeper 05.01.1974
Rafi Levi Israël Israël Aanval 22.02.1938
Barak Levy Israël Israël Keeper 07.01.1993
Daniel Lifshitz Israël Israël Keeper 24.04.1988
Bar Lin Israël Israël Middenveld 06.08.2004
Derrick Luckassen Nederland Nederland Verdediging 03.07.1995
Moshe Lugasi Israël Israël Verdediging 04.02.1991
Luis Hernández Spanje Spanje Verdediging 14.04.1989
Matan Lutati Israël Israël Aanval 20.01.1990
Sergey Lutovinov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.03.1975
Ben Luz Israël Israël Middenveld 18.02.1978
M
Tomer Machluf Israël Israël Verdediging 09.08.2000
Oded Machnes Israël Israël Aanval 08.06.1956
Yvann Maçon Frankrijk Frankrijk Verdediging 01.10.1998
Yonas Malede Israël Israël Aanval 14.11.1999
Uri Malmilian Israël Israël Middenveld 24.04.1957
Dor Malul Israël Israël Verdediging 30.04.1989
Tom Mancherov Israël Israël Middenveld 15.04.1987
Mané Spanje Spanje Verdediging 21.12.1981
Marcelo Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 29.05.1994
Sharon Marciano Israël Israël Middenveld
Márcio Giovanini Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 17.10.1979
Rémi Maréval Martinique Martinique Verdediging 24.02.1983
Gael Margulies Israël Israël Aanval 03.04.1994
Milan Martinović Servië Servië Verdediging 06.08.1979
Robert Marušič Slovenië Slovenië Verdediging 10.08.1973
Aleksandr Maslov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.12.1969
Elen Masraki Israël Israël Keeper
Netsach Masuby Israël Israël Aanval 09.06.1967
Boris Matveyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.02.1970
Emmanuel Mayuka Zambia Zambia Aanval 21.11.1990
Émile Mbamba Kameroen Kameroen Aanval 27.10.1982
Haris Medunjanin Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 08.03.1985
Haim Megrelishveli Israël Israël Verdediging 04.07.1982
Meir Melika Israël Israël Aanval 01.08.1969
Yaron Melika Israël Israël Keeper
Tom Mensherov Israël Israël Middenveld 19.04.1987
Erez Mesika Israël Israël Middenveld 20.12.1979
Dor Micha Israël Israël Middenveld 02.03.1992
Miguel Portugal Portugal Verdediging 04.01.1980
Milson Angola Angola Middenveld 12.10.1999
Menahem Mirmovich Israël Israël Middenveld
Yosef Mirmovich Israël Israël Aanval 24.07.1924
Novatus Miroshi Tanzania Tanzania Middenveld 02.09.2002
Moshe Mishaelov Israël Israël Middenveld 14.09.1983
Roei Mishpati Israël Israël Keeper 23.11.1992
Nikola Mitrović Servië Servië Middenveld 02.01.1987
Alon Mizrahi Israël Israël Aanval 22.11.1971
Guy Mizrahi Israël Israël Verdediging 30.03.2001
Ofer Mizrahi Israël Israël Aanval 03.03.1967
Sagi Mizrahi Israël Israël Middenveld
Koby Moosa Israël Israël Verdediging 18.04.1982
Michel Mor Israël Israël Verdediging 02.08.2002
Viktor Moroz Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.01.1968
Orlando Mosquera Panama Panama Keeper 25.12.1994
Milan Mrdaković Servië Servië Aanval 06.05.1982
Ismet Munishi Kosovo Kosovo Middenveld 03.10.1974
Ben Musayof Israël Israël Keeper 27.12.2002
N
Guy Nachman Israël Israël Verdediging 04.12.1974
Idan Nachmias Israël Israël Verdediging 17.03.1997
Jacov Nachtailer Israël Israël Verdediging 09.11.1978
Shuki Nagar Israël Israël Verdediging 07.10.1977
Fadi Najjar Israël Israël Verdediging 30.05.1998
Alon Natan Israël Israël Middenveld 26.01.1967
Roy Navi Israël Israël Middenveld 04.03.2004
Sapir Navot Israël Israël Middenveld 05.09.2002
Perri Neufeld Hongarije Hongarije Aanval
Dani Neumann Israël Israël Middenveld 08.02.1955
Nadav Nidam Israël Israël Middenveld 11.04.2001
Uroš Nikolić Servië Servië Middenveld 14.12.1993
Meir Nimni Israël Israël Verdediging 29.09.1948
Avi Nimny Israël Israël Middenveld 26.04.1972
Gal Nir Israël Israël Keeper 30.03.1983
Nivaldo Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 23.06.1980
Anosh-Lin Nosh-Lin Israël Israël Middenveld 2004
Elek Nyilas Hongarije Hongarije Middenveld 03.05.1969
O
Alon Ofir Israël Israël Middenveld 28.10.1973
Chikeluba Ofoedu Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 12.11.1992
Haviv Ohayon Israël Israël Keeper 17.08.1998
Orlando Sá Portugal Portugal Aanval 26.05.1988
Mikhail Osinov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.10.1975
Reuven Oved Israël Israël Middenveld 28.11.1983
Yaron Oz Israël Israël Middenveld 10.05.1952
Chen Ozeri Israël Israël Keeper 12.05.1999
P
John Paintsil Ghana Ghana Verdediging 15.06.1981
Savo Pavičević Montenegro Montenegro Verdediging 11.12.1980
Jonathan Paz Israël Israël Middenveld 31.01.2003
Daniel Peretz Israël Israël Keeper 10.07.2000
Dor Peretz Israël Israël Middenveld 17.05.1995
Eliel Peretz Israël Israël Middenveld 18.11.1996
Omer Peretz Israël Israël Aanval 26.01.1986
Reef Peretz Israël Israël Middenveld 25.02.1991
Vicky Peretz Israël Israël Aanval 11.02.1953
Stipe Perica Kroatië Kroatië Aanval 07.07.1995
Aleksandar Pešić Servië Servië Aanval 21.05.1992
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar Israël Israël Verdediging 21.09.1995
Aleksandr Polukarov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.11.1959
Dmitri Popov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.02.1967
Rade Prica Zweden Zweden Aanval 30.06.1980
Andrejs Prohorenkovs Letland Letland Aanval 05.02.1977
Roberto Punčec Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 27.10.1991
R
Maharan Radi Israël Israël Middenveld 01.07.1982
Dejan Radonjić Kroatië Kroatië Aanval 23.07.1990
Predrag Rajković Servië Servië Keeper 31.10.1995
Ronald Raldes Bolivia Bolivia Verdediging 20.04.1981
Oz Rali Israël Israël Middenveld 22.12.1987
Omri Ram Israël Israël Middenveld 24.03.2001
Ramalho Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 03.06.1980
Ramon Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 03.05.1995
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgarije Bulgarije Aanval 09.02.1983
Kobi Refua Israël Israël Aanval 03.09.1974
Haim Reich Israël Israël Aanval 09.04.1911
Ben Reichert Israël Israël Middenveld 04.03.1994
David Revivo Israël Israël Middenveld 05.12.1977
Roy Revivo Israël Israël Verdediging 22.05.2003
Ivan Režić Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 15.09.1979
Avraham Reznik Israël Israël Verdediging 1909
Avi Rikan Israël Israël Middenveld 10.09.1988
Or Roizman Israël Israël Aanval 22.03.2002
Dan Roman Israël Israël Middenveld 27.08.1982
Omri Ron Israël Israël Aanval 07.06.1989
Shahar Rosen Israël Israël Verdediging 29.09.2002
Zvi Rosen Israël Israël Verdediging 23.06.1947
Ami Rosenberg Israël Israël Keeper 08.02.1976
Đovani Roso Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 17.11.1972
Oren Rotem Israël Israël Verdediging 21.12.1977
Rúben Micael Portugal Portugal Middenveld 19.08.1986
S
Dia Saba Israël Israël Middenveld 18.11.1992
Klemi Saban Israël Israël Verdediging 17.02.1980
Saborit Spanje Spanje Verdediging 27.04.1992
Gay Sarfati Israël Israël Middenveld 28.04.1979
Óscar Scarione Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 14.07.1985
Aaron Schoenfeld Israël Israël Aanval 17.04.1990
Imanuel Schwartz Israël Israël Keeper 21.11.1957
Moshe Schweitzer Israël Israël Middenveld 24.04.1954
Scott Sealy Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Aanval 04.06.1981
Ido Shahar Israël Israël Middenveld 20.08.2001
Eden Shamir Israël Israël Middenveld 25.06.1995
Guy Shamir Israël Israël Middenveld 09.01.1978
Itay Shechter Israël Israël Aanval 22.02.1987
Omri Shekel Israël Israël Middenveld 03.01.1993
Amir Shelach Israël Israël Verdediging 11.07.1970
Idan Shemesh Israël Israël Aanval 06.08.1990
Yitzik Shemesh Israël Israël Middenveld
Eyal Shen Israël Israël Middenveld 29.01.1980
Menashe Shimonov Israël Israël Verdediging 03.04.1963
Yakir Shina Israël Israël Middenveld 25.09.1985
Ori Shitrit Israël Israël Verdediging 21.01.1986
Yossi Shivhon Israël Israël Middenveld 22.03.1982
Amiran Shkalim Israël Israël Middenveld 23.03.1988
Mufalah Shlaata Israël Israël Aanval 03.07.2000
Raz Shlomo Israël Israël Verdediging 13.08.1999
Itzhak Shneor Israël Israël Verdediging 11.12.1925
Noam Shoham Israël Israël Middenveld 04.04.1970
Yuval Shpungin Israël Israël Verdediging 03.04.1987
Arik Shriki Israël Israël Aanval 28.08.1971
Alon Shtrosberg Israël Israël Verdediging 24.03.2000
Yuriy Shukanov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 10.03.1971
Djibril Sidibé Mali Mali Middenveld 23.03.1982
Nir Sivilia Israël Israël Aanval 26.05.1975
Guy Solomon Israël Israël Keeper 23.09.1977
Yosef Sorinov Israël Israël Keeper 17.05.1946
Giora Spiegel Israël Israël Middenveld 27.07.1947
Liran Strauber Israël Israël Keeper 20.08.1974
Avi Strool Israël Israël Verdediging 18.09.1980
Zvi Studinski Israël Israël Middenveld
Viaceslavas Sukristovas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 01.01.1961
Hrvoje Sunara Kroatië Kroatië Keeper 04.05.1979
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 13.02.1992
T
Beni Tabak Israël Israël Aanval 07.06.1956
Taye Taïwo Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 16.04.1985
Rachamim Talbi Israël Israël Aanval 17.05.1943
Filip Tapalović Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 22.10.1976
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo Aanval 07.05.1996
Eitan Tibi Israël Israël Verdediging 16.11.1987
Andrey Tikhonov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 16.10.1970
Prince Tomas Israël Israël Middenveld 15.07.1999
Igor Tomašić Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 14.12.1976
Ilay Tomer Israël Israël Verdediging 04.08.2004
Tal Torgeman Israël Israël Aanval 03.01.2002
Eugen Trică Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 05.08.1976
Mirosław Trzeciak Polen Polen Aanval 11.04.1968
Nir Tuaf Israël Israël Verdediging
Amir Turgeman Israël Israël Aanval 10.05.1972
Dor Turgeman Israël Israël Aanval 24.10.2003
Avraham Turika Israël Israël Middenveld
Guy Tzarfati Israël Israël Middenveld 28.04.1979
Zion Tzemah Israël Israël Middenveld 19.01.1990
U
Yonatan Usagy Israël Israël Keeper 09.01.1990
Aleksandr Uvarov Rusland Rusland Keeper 13.01.1960
V
Elior Vaknin Israël Israël Aanval
Jozef Valachovič Slowakije Slowakije Verdediging 12.07.1975
Joris van Overeem Nederland Nederland Middenveld 01.06.1994
Ran Vaturi Israël Israël Verdediging 22.01.1998
Barak Vered Israël Israël Verdediging
Omer Vered Israël Israël Verdediging 25.01.1990
Gil Vermouth Israël Israël Middenveld 05.08.1985
Ádám Vezér Hongarije Hongarije Keeper 21.09.1974
W
Grzegorz Wędzyński Polen Polen Middenveld 04.06.1970
Offer Wilenchik Israël Israël Verdediging
Y
Rotem Yatzkar Israël Israël Middenveld 14.08.2002
Ilya Yavruyan Armenie Armenie Aanval 14.12.1981
Sagiv Yehezkel Israël Israël Aanval 21.03.1995
Avi Yehiel Israël Israël Verdediging 26.09.1979
Sheran Yeini Israël Israël Middenveld 08.12.1986
Avi Yerushalmi Israël Israël Verdediging 26.11.1958
Oz Yifrah Israël Israël Verdediging 10.12.1982
Omer Yitzhak Israël Israël Verdediging 17.01.2001
Or Yitzhak Israël Israël Keeper 02.01.2001
Z
Eran Zahavi Israël Israël Aanval 25.07.1987
Oren Zeitouni Israël Israël Middenveld 18.02.1976
Sapir Zelbiansky Israël Israël Keeper 01.11.1993
Yoav Ziv Israël Israël Verdediging 16.03.1981
Eli Zizov Israël Israël Middenveld 30.01.1991
Itzhaq Zohar Israël Israël Middenveld 31.10.1970
Hisham Zuabi Israël Israël Aanval 16.05.1969
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner