8. Ronde
09.04.2024 20:00 Racing Club II Racing Club II - Instituto de Córdoba II Instituto de Córdoba II
09.04.2024 20:00 Rosario Central II Rosario Central II - Belgrano de Córdoba II Belgrano de Córdoba II
10.04.2024 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II
10.04.2024 20:00 Barracas Central II Barracas Central II - Independiente Rivadavia II Independiente Rivadavia II
10.04.2024 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II - Deportivo Riestra II Deportivo Riestra II
10.04.2024 20:00 Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II - Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II
10.04.2024 20:00 Platense II Platense II - Huracán II Huracán II
10.04.2024 20:00 Lanús II Lanús II - Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
11.04.2024 00:00 River Plate II River Plate II - Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
11.04.2024 20:00 San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II - Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
11.04.2024 20:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II - Banfield II Banfield II
11.04.2024 20:00 Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II - Independiente II Independiente II
11.04.2024 20:00 Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II - Tigre II Tigre II
12.04.2024 02:30 Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
9. Ronde
16.04.2024 20:00 Rosario Central II Rosario Central II - Barracas Central II Barracas Central II -:-
16.04.2024 20:00 Deportivo Riestra II Deportivo Riestra II - Racing Club II Racing Club II -:-
16.04.2024 20:00 Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II - Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II -:-
17.04.2024 00:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Independiente Rivadavia II Independiente Rivadavia II -:-
17.04.2024 20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba II Belgrano de Córdoba II - Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
17.04.2024 20:00 Banfield II Banfield II - Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
17.04.2024 20:00 Huracán II Huracán II - Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II -:-
18.04.2024 00:00 Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II - Platense II Platense II -:-
18.04.2024 20:00 Instituto de Córdoba II Instituto de Córdoba II - San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II -:-
18.04.2024 20:00 Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II - River Plate II River Plate II -:-
18.04.2024 20:00 Estudiantes II Estudiantes II - Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
18.04.2024 20:00 Tigre II Tigre II - Lanús II Lanús II -:-
18.04.2024 22:00 Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II - Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
19.04.2024 00:00 Independiente II Independiente II - Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner