5. Ronde
23.06.2022 15:00 Huracán II Huracán II - Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II
23.06.2022 16:00 Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
23.06.2022 16:00 Barracas Central II Barracas Central II - Banfield II Banfield II
24.06.2022 15:00 Lanús II Lanús II - River Plate II River Plate II
24.06.2022 16:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II - Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
24.06.2022 16:00 Aldosivi II Aldosivi II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
24.06.2022 16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II - Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
25.06.2022 15:00 Tigre II Tigre II - San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
25.06.2022 16:00 Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II - Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
25.06.2022 16:00 Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II - Platense II Platense II
26.06.2022 15:00 Independiente II Independiente II - Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
26.06.2022 15:00 Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II - Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
27.06.2022 15:00 Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II - Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
27.06.2022 16:00 Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II - Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
6. Ronde
03.07.2022 Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II - Estudiantes II Estudiantes II -:-
03.07.2022 Barracas Central II Barracas Central II - San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II -:-
03.07.2022 Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II - Banfield II Banfield II -:-
03.07.2022 Aldosivi II Aldosivi II - Rosario Central II Rosario Central II -:-
03.07.2022 Huracán II Huracán II - River Plate II River Plate II -:-
03.07.2022 Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
03.07.2022 Tigre II Tigre II - Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
03.07.2022 Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II - Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
03.07.2022 Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II - Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II -:-
03.07.2022 Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II - Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II -:-
03.07.2022 Independiente II Independiente II - Platense II Platense II -:-
03.07.2022 Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II - Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II -:-
03.07.2022 Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II - Lanús II Lanús II -:-
03.07.2022 Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II - Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner