Kalenderweek
05.01.2024 11:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - Gemert Gemert
05.01.2024 13:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
05.01.2024 13:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - FC Emmen FC Emmen
05.01.2024 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.01.2024 13:30 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
05.01.2024 15:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
05.01.2024 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Palamós CF Palamós CF 3:1
05.01.2024 17:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (1:1)
06.01.2024 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
06.01.2024 11:00 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3:0
06.01.2024 11:30 Telstar Telstar - Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
06.01.2024 12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
06.01.2024 12:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
06.01.2024 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
06.01.2024 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06.01.2024 13:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
06.01.2024 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
06.01.2024 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 (0:0)
06.01.2024 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
06.01.2024 13:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
06.01.2024 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
06.01.2024 13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
06.01.2024 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2
06.01.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
06.01.2024 14:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
06.01.2024 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
06.01.2024 14:00 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06.01.2024 14:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - FC Groningen FC Groningen
06.01.2024 14:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
06.01.2024 14:00 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (0:0)
06.01.2024 14:00 SC Verl SC Verl - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (3:0)
06.01.2024 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rogaška NK Rogaška 1:0 (1:0)
06.01.2024 14:30 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC Almere City FC
06.01.2024 14:30 ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes - FC Versailles FC Versailles 3:2
06.01.2024 15:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
06.01.2024 15:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
06.01.2024 15:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
06.01.2024 15:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
06.01.2024 15:00 Willem II Willem II - Katwijk Katwijk
06.01.2024 15:30 FC Basel FC Basel - Bayern München Bayern München
06.01.2024 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
06.01.2024 15:30 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC - NAC Breda NAC Breda
06.01.2024 16:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06.01.2024 16:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:2)
07.01.2024 12:00 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 3:1 (1:1)
07.01.2024 12:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Calcio Como Calcio Como
07.01.2024 12:30 CD Eldense CD Eldense - FC Twente FC Twente
07.01.2024 13:00 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:0)
07.01.2024 13:00 PSV PSV - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
07.01.2024 13:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
07.01.2024 13:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07.01.2024 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:0)
07.01.2024 14:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Vitesse Vitesse
07.01.2024 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - SK Beveren SK Beveren
07.01.2024 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
07.01.2024 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Venezia FC Venezia FC
07.01.2024 15:30 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli niet gespeeld
07.01.2024 16:30 PSV PSV - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
08.01.2024 11:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Andorra FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
08.01.2024 12:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
08.01.2024 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
08.01.2024 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Zürich FC Zürich
08.01.2024 13:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
08.01.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (0:0)
08.01.2024 14:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
08.01.2024 15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
08.01.2024 16:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:6 (1:4)
09.01.2024 11:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Standard Luik Standard Luik
09.01.2024 11:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:4 (0:3)
09.01.2024 12:00 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1
09.01.2024 13:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
09.01.2024 13:00 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:1)
09.01.2024 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Sion FC Sion
09.01.2024 14:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
09.01.2024 14:30 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
09.01.2024 16:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - FC Luzern FC Luzern
09.01.2024 16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 1:4 (0:2)
10.01.2024 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 6:0 (4:0)
10.01.2024 13:00 LASK LASK - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
10.01.2024 13:00 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
10.01.2024 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
10.01.2024 14:00 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
10.01.2024 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
10.01.2024 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
10.01.2024 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
10.01.2024 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Triglav NK Triglav 7:0 (1:0)
10.01.2024 15:00 FC Basel FC Basel - FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:3 (0:2)
10.01.2024 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
10.01.2024 15:45 SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg - Antequera CF Antequera CF 2:2 (0:1)
10.01.2024 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 19:00 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:1 (5:0)
10.01.2024 20:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2024 13:30 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
11.01.2024 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
11.01.2024 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Real Calepina Real Calepina 11:0
11.01.2024 15:30 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
12.01.2024 10:30 Standard Luik Standard Luik - FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
12.01.2024 11:00 Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
12.01.2024 11:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (0:0)
12.01.2024 12:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:0)
12.01.2024 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
12.01.2024 12:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 0:4 (0:1)
12.01.2024 12:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 5:3 (3:2)
12.01.2024 12:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 5:2 (2:1)
12.01.2024 13:00 Servette FC Servette FC - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5:1 (5:1)
12.01.2024 13:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:1)
12.01.2024 13:00 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:5 (2:1)
12.01.2024 13:30 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:1)
12.01.2024 13:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:1 (2:1)
12.01.2024 14:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (0:0)
12.01.2024 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:4 (0:3)
12.01.2024 14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:1)
12.01.2024 14:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:2)
12.01.2024 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:5 (0:4)
12.01.2024 15:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
13.01.2024 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 11:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
13.01.2024 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0, 1:0)
13.01.2024 12:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - SalPa SalPa 3:0 (0:0)
13.01.2024 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - B.93 København B.93 København 4:0 (3:0)
13.01.2024 12:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:5 (0:3)
13.01.2024 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:2)
13.01.2024 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:2 (2:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1, 0:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF - Odense BK Odense BK 3:2 (3:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Næstved BK Næstved BK - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:4 (1:1)
13.01.2024 13:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:3
13.01.2024 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
13.01.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
13.01.2024 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.01.2024 14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.01.2024 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
13.01.2024 14:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SC Verl SC Verl niet gespeeld
13.01.2024 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - SCR Altach SCR Altach
13.01.2024 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 4:3 (2:1)
13.01.2024 14:00 STK Eilvese STK Eilvese - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:4 (0:2)
13.01.2024 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
13.01.2024 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:1)
13.01.2024 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 (2:0)
13.01.2024 14:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 niet gespeeld
13.01.2024 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 2:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:6 (2:2)
13.01.2024 15:00 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:3)
13.01.2024 15:30 FC Koper FC Koper - NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
13.01.2024 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
13.01.2024 16:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
13.01.2024 16:00 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 4:0 (1:0)
14.01.2024 01:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:1
14.01.2024 09:00 LASK LASK - FCSB FCSB
14.01.2024 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 6:1 (5:0)
14.01.2024 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
14.01.2024 13:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0
14.01.2024 14:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 6:0 (5:0)
14.01.2024 14:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt niet gespeeld
14.01.2024 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
14.01.2024 15:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2024 15:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2024 16:30 FC Basel FC Basel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (2:0)
15.01.2024 02:15 Peñarol Peñarol - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
15.01.2024 12:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj niet gespeeld
15.01.2024 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2024 18:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 3:3
16.01.2024 11:00 FC Sion FC Sion - CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 3:2
16.01.2024 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (0:2)
16.01.2024 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4:1 (1:1)
16.01.2024 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4:0 (2:0)
16.01.2024 18:00 VfB Empor Glauchau VfB Empor Glauchau - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:4
16.01.2024 18:30 FC Baden FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich niet gespeeld
16.01.2024 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
17.01.2024 10:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec niet gespeeld
17.01.2024 11:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE niet gespeeld
17.01.2024 14:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 1:1 (0:1)
17.01.2024 14:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - FK Senco Doubravka FK Senco Doubravka niet gespeeld
17.01.2024 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 (2:2)
17.01.2024 14:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
17.01.2024 16:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Senco Doubravka FK Senco Doubravka 11:0 (4:0)
18.01.2024 02:00 River Plate River Plate - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:1
18.01.2024 12:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 (2:0)
18.01.2024 15:00 LASK LASK - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
18.01.2024 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
18.01.2024 15:30 Puskás FC Puskás FC - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:3 (2:2)
19.01.2024 11:00 FC Metz FC Metz - Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 4:1 (0:0)
19.01.2024 12:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:4 (0:2)
19.01.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2024 13:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:1 (1:1)
19.01.2024 14:00 B.93 København B.93 København - Odense BK Odense BK 3:3 (1:2)
19.01.2024 17:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:2 (0:0)
19.01.2024 19:30 FC Sion FC Sion - FC Annecy FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2024 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 11:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE niet gespeeld
20.01.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:1)
20.01.2024 13:00 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Inter Turku Inter Turku 3:3 (2:1)
20.01.2024 14:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE niet gespeeld
20.01.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - Al Akhdoud Al Akhdoud 2:0 (0:0)
20.01.2024 15:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 15:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 1:0
20.01.2024 22:30 River Plate River Plate - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2024 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
21.01.2024 12:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:2
21.01.2024 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 5:1 (3:1)
21.01.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2024 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC niet gespeeld
21.01.2024 15:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Molde FK Molde FK niet gespeeld
21.01.2024 15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad niet gespeeld
21.01.2024 16:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - Sohar SC Sohar SC 4:1
21.01.2024 20:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:2)
22.01.2024 09:30 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 3:3 (0:1)
22.01.2024 12:00 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22.01.2024 13:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2:0
22.01.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Napredak FK Napredak 5:2 (1:2)
24.01.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 0:2 (0:2)
24.01.2024 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5:1 (1:1)
24.01.2024 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:3)
24.01.2024 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 5:1
24.01.2024 17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 3:1 (2:0)
24.01.2024 17:45 Al Shabab Al Shabab - AS Roma AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
24.01.2024 19:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 0:5 (0:3)
24.01.2024 19:30 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - Willem II Willem II
25.01.2024 08:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
25.01.2024 09:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - Al Wakrah Al Wakrah 9:2 (7:1)
25.01.2024 09:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:6 (0:1)
25.01.2024 11:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:2)
25.01.2024 12:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:2 (0:0)
25.01.2024 13:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - AC Horsens AC Horsens 4:2 (2:1)
25.01.2024 14:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
25.01.2024 14:30 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:2)
25.01.2024 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1:1 (0:0)
25.01.2024 15:30 Puskás FC Puskás FC - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:2 (0:1)
25.01.2024 15:30 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:0)
25.01.2024 16:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
26.01.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:1)
26.01.2024 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Odense BK Odense BK 3:3 (3:2)
26.01.2024 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 9:0 (5:0)
26.01.2024 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3:1 (0:0)
26.01.2024 15:00 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:7 (0:6)
26.01.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 0:2 (0:1)
27.01.2024 12:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3:1
27.01.2024 12:15 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 3:5
27.01.2024 13:30 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:5
27.01.2024 13:30 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2:1
27.01.2024 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:3 (0:2)
27.01.2024 14:30 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:0
27.01.2024 15:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3
27.01.2024 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2024 16:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:0
27.01.2024 20:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:1
27.01.2024 23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:5
28.01.2024 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Al Fateh Al Fateh 1:1 (1:1)
28.01.2024 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:1)
28.01.2024 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0
28.01.2024 15:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2024 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3:0
28.01.2024 21:00 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:2)
29.01.2024 13:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:2 (1:1)
29.01.2024 15:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (2:1)
29.01.2024 15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:2 (0:1)
30.01.2024 09:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:3)
30.01.2024 11:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30.01.2024 12:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) 5:0 (2:0)
30.01.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 4:0 (3:0)
30.01.2024 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 7:0 (4:0)
30.01.2024 13:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
30.01.2024 13:00 Vitesse Vitesse - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
30.01.2024 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 (1:1)
30.01.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 5:1 (3:1)
30.01.2024 15:00 PSV PSV - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30.01.2024 15:30 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:0 (3:0)
30.01.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - TB Jahn Zeiskam TB Jahn Zeiskam 4:1 (1:0)
31.01.2024 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Ural FK Ural 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 4:2)
31.01.2024 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1)
31.01.2024 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2024 19:30 BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II - FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:2 (2:1)
01.02.2024 14:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - Andijon PFK Andijon PFK 2:0 (1:0)
01.02.2024 14:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
01.02.2024 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:1)
01.02.2024 15:30 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:2 (1:1)
01.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - Fortuna Heddesheim Fortuna Heddesheim 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2024 11:00 Odense BK Odense BK - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:2)
02.02.2024 14:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
02.02.2024 14:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 3:1
02.02.2024 15:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
02.02.2024 15:30 Molde FK Molde FK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
02.02.2024 16:00 Odense BK Odense BK - FC Dallas FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2024 20:30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:3 (0:2)
03.02.2024 11:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2:3 (2:2)
03.02.2024 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
03.02.2024 12:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk niet gespeeld
03.02.2024 13:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
03.02.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0:2 (0:2)
03.02.2024 14:30 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou niet gespeeld
03.02.2024 15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth - DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (3:0)
03.02.2024 15:00 TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:4 (0:4)
03.02.2024 15:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 0:2 (0:2)
03.02.2024 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0:2
03.02.2024 15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
03.02.2024 15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2:3 (2:2)
03.02.2024 17:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 2:1 (2:1)
04.02.2024 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin niet gespeeld
04.02.2024 12:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
04.02.2024 14:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:2)
04.02.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Kairat FK Kairat 4:1 (3:1)
04.02.2024 15:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (3:0)
04.02.2024 15:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:1 (2:0)
04.02.2024 20:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 4:5 (1:3)
05.02.2024 12:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:2
05.02.2024 13:00 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
05.02.2024 14:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2024 14:30 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
05.02.2024 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2:0 (1:0)
05.02.2024 15:30 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2024 16:00 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:3
06.02.2024 13:15 Jong PSV Jong PSV - Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II
06.02.2024 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1:2 (1:2)
06.02.2024 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Noah FC Noah 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2024 15:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 (1:0)
06.02.2024 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund - BK Häcken BK Häcken 4:2
06.02.2024 17:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (1:0)
07.02.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:3 (0:2)
07.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Mühlhausen 1. FC Mühlhausen niet gespeeld
08.02.2024 08:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
08.02.2024 11:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:4 (0:2)
08.02.2024 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Arkadag FK Arkadag 4:1
08.02.2024 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 3:0
08.02.2024 14:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:0 (2:0)
08.02.2024 14:00 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Molde FK Molde FK 3:1 (2:0)
08.02.2024 14:30 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Odds BK Odds BK 4:1
08.02.2024 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 6:0 (2:0)
08.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:1 (1:0)
08.02.2024 15:30 Odense BK Odense BK - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0)
08.02.2024 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Urartu FC Urartu 2:1 (1:0)
08.02.2024 15:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
08.02.2024 16:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 5:2 (3:2)
09.02.2024 11:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - SK Brann SK Brann 1:1
09.02.2024 12:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:0)
09.02.2024 13:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi - CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:1 (2:1)
09.02.2024 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv niet gespeeld
09.02.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
09.02.2024 14:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 (1:0)
09.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2024 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2:4 (0:0)
09.02.2024 16:45 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:5 (0:2)
09.02.2024 17:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:0)
09.02.2024 19:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:3 (0:3)
09.02.2024 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 (1:0)
10.02.2024 12:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Hobro IK Hobro IK niet gespeeld
10.02.2024 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - IK Sirius IK Sirius 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10.02.2024 12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:2 (1:2)
10.02.2024 13:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - BK Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 (0:0)
10.02.2024 13:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 6:0 (4:0)
10.02.2024 14:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld - SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0:1 (0:0)
10.02.2024 14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach niet gespeeld
10.02.2024 14:00 Türkgücü München Türkgücü München - TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 2:0
10.02.2024 15:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2024 16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
11.02.2024 12:00 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 3:1 (1:1)
11.02.2024 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:0)
11.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - FK Yelimay FK Yelimay 2:1 (0:0)
12.02.2024 13:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Bryne FK Bryne FK 1:0
12.02.2024 14:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 3:3 (0:2)
12.02.2024 15:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Groningen FC Groningen
12.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0
13.02.2024 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:1)
13.02.2024 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Santos FC Santos FC 4:1 (2:0)
13.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
13.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 4:2
14.02.2024 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
14.02.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - FK Kairat FK Kairat 6:0 (2:0)
14.02.2024 19:00 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring - Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 1:1 (0:0)
15.02.2024 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2024 12:00 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2024 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2024 15:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 4:0 (3:0)
16.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
17.02.2024 12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (0:1)
17.02.2024 13:30 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:0)
17.02.2024 14:00 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2024 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2:0 (0:0)
18.02.2024 11:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:5 (0:3)
18.02.2024 12:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
18.02.2024 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula niet gespeeld
19.02.2024 09:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:1
19.02.2024 12:00 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:1
19.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5:1
20.02.2024 13:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - FC Twente FC Twente
20.02.2024 14:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant 4:0 (2:0)
20.02.2024 15:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - FK Khimki FK Khimki 3:0 (0:0)
21.02.2024 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Odds BK Odds BK 3:1 (0:0)
21.02.2024 14:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - FK Astana FK Astana 4:0 (4:0)
21.02.2024 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach 1:4 (0:3)
22.02.2024 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 1:4 (0:3)
23.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:3 (0:3)
24.02.2024 07:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - Ašgabat FK Ašgabat FK 3:0
24.02.2024 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 (0:0)
24.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou - CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:1 (0:0)
25.02.2024 14:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK 1:1 (0:1)
12.03.2024 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
16.03.2024 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
16.03.2024 14:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
22.03.2024 18:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
23.03.2024 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - NK Veres NK Veres -:-
23.03.2024 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
24.03.2024 14:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner