Vriendschappelijke duels 2024
Kalenderweek |
05.01.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
Gemert |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
05.01.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Volendam |
|
- |
|
FK Partizani |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
05.01.2024 |
13:00 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
FC Emmen |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
05.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
SSV Ulm 1846 |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.01.2024 |
13:30 |
MVV Maastricht |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Sittard |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
05.01.2024 |
15:00 |
NEC Nijmegen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
05.01.2024 |
15:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
|
- |
|
Palamós CF |
3:1 |
|
05.01.2024 |
17:00 |
SV Meppen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
06.01.2024 |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
niet gespeeld
|
|
06.01.2024 |
11:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne |
|
- |
|
Grenoble Foot 38 |
3:0 |
|
06.01.2024 |
11:30 |
Telstar |
|
- |
|
Koninklijke HFC |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
12:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
|
- |
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Feyenoord |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Augsburg |
|
- |
|
1899 Hoffenheim |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund II |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
SC Freiburg |
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
SC Cambuur |
|
- |
|
Preußen Münster |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
|
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Thun Berner Oberland |
|
- |
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
2:2 |
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Köln |
4:4 (3:2)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Sportfreunde Siegen |
9:1 (5:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Hertha BSC |
|
- |
|
Erzgebirge Aue |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
VfL Bochum |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Gençlerbirliği |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II |
|
- |
|
Waldhof Mannheim |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
NK Rogaška |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
14:30 |
sc Heerenveen |
|
- |
|
Almere City FC |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
14:30 |
ESTAC Troyes |
|
- |
|
FC Versailles |
3:2 |
|
06.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
15:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
6:1 (4:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
15:00 |
FC St. Gallen |
|
- |
|
RB Leipzig |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Helmond Sport |
|
- |
|
FC Winterthur |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
06.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Willem II |
|
- |
|
Katwijk |
4:3 (2:2)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
15:30 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
Bayern München |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
15:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Xerez DFC |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
16:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
06.01.2024 |
16:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
07.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Hertha BSC II |
|
- |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
07.01.2024 |
12:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
Calcio Como |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
12:30 |
CD Eldense |
|
- |
|
FC Twente |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Wil 1900 |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
0:5 (0:0) |
|
07.01.2024 |
13:00 |
PSV |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Lommel SK |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
13:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
14:00 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
07.01.2024 |
14:00 |
VfL Bochum |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
14:30 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
SK Beveren |
4:4 (2:2)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
Werder Bremen |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
|
- |
|
Venezia FC |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
07.01.2024 |
15:30 |
SBV Excelsior |
|
- |
|
FC St. Pauli |
niet gespeeld |
|
07.01.2024 |
16:30 |
PSV |
|
- |
|
Hamburger SV |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
08.01.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
|
- |
|
FC Andorra |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
08.01.2024 |
12:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
FC Eindhoven |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
08.01.2024 |
12:30 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
08.01.2024 |
13:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
- |
|
FC Zürich |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
08.01.2024 |
13:30 |
FC Volendam |
|
- |
|
FC Winterthur |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
08.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
08.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
FC Den Bosch |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
08.01.2024 |
15:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
08.01.2024 |
16:00 |
FC Dordrecht |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:6 (1:4) |
|
09.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Standard Luik |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
09.01.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
KRC Genk |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
09.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Sint-Truidense VV |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
1:1 |
|
09.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Recreativo Huelva |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
09.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Sepsi OSK |
|
- |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
09.01.2024 |
14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
4:3 (2:2)
|
|
09.01.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Groningen |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
09.01.2024 |
14:30 |
FC Zürich |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
09.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
09.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Viktoria Köln |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
10.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
10.01.2024 |
13:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Optik Rathenow |
|
- |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
10.01.2024 |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Club Brugge KV |
0:3 (0:1, 0:3)
|
|
10.01.2024 |
14:00 |
TSV 1860 München |
|
- |
|
WSG Tirol |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
10.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
10.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
10.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
10.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
NK Triglav |
7:0 (1:0) |
|
10.01.2024 |
15:00 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
FC Aarau |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
10.01.2024 |
15:00 |
KV Mechelen |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
10.01.2024 |
15:45 |
SV 07 Elversberg |
|
- |
|
Antequera CF |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
10.01.2024 |
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
|
- |
|
Austria Wien |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
10.01.2024 |
19:00 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
|
- |
|
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
10.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Hansa Rostock II |
|
- |
|
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin |
5:1 (5:0) |
|
10.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
Spartak Trnava |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
11.01.2024 |
13:30 |
FC Zürich |
|
- |
|
Hamburger SV |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
11.01.2024 |
15:00 |
KRC Genk |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
11.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Atalanta |
|
- |
|
Real Calepina |
11:0 |
|
11.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Petrolul Ploieşti |
|
- |
|
Debreceni VSC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
12.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Standard Luik |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
|
- |
|
Ferencvárosi TC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
11:00 |
CFR Cluj |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
12.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Viborg FF |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
12.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
12.01.2024 |
12:00 |
FC St. Gallen |
|
- |
|
Union Saint-Gilloise |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
12:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
|
- |
|
PFC Litex Lovech |
5:3 (3:2) |
|
12.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Hajduk Split |
|
- |
|
Fehérvár FC |
5:2 (2:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
Hibernian FC |
5:1 (5:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
13:00 |
MTK Budapest |
|
- |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
2:4 (1:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Dinamo Boekarest |
|
- |
|
Sporting Charleroi |
2:5 (2:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
- |
|
Hallescher FC |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
HNK Rijeka |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
12.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
|
- |
|
SV Meppen |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
12.01.2024 |
14:30 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
Sint-Truidense VV |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
12.01.2024 |
14:30 |
FC St. Pauli |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
12.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
0:5 (0:4) |
|
12.01.2024 |
15:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
|
- |
|
Al Ahly Tripolis |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
Spartak Trnava |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1:1 (1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Inter Turku |
|
- |
|
SalPa |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
12:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
B.93 København |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
|
- |
|
Hvidovre IF |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0:1 (0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Kolding IF |
|
- |
|
Odense BK |
3:2 (3:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Næstved BK |
|
- |
|
Lyngby BK |
2:4 (1:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Neftçi PFK |
|
- |
|
Waldhof Mannheim |
0:3 |
|
13.01.2024 |
13:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
KAS Eupen |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
5:3 (3:1)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Thun Berner Oberland |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
1:3 (1:2, 1:2, 1:3)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Köln |
|
- |
|
SC Verl |
niet gespeeld |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
|
- |
|
SCR Altach |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Preußen Münster |
|
- |
|
VfB Oldenburg |
4:3 (2:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
STK Eilvese |
|
- |
|
TSV Havelse |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
NK Celje |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
14:30 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
niet gespeeld |
|
13.01.2024 |
15:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
|
- |
|
Stade Nyonnais |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
|
- |
|
TSV 1860 München |
3:6 (2:2) |
|
13.01.2024 |
15:00 |
FC Biel/Bienne |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
2:4 (0:3) |
|
13.01.2024 |
15:30 |
FC Koper |
|
- |
|
NK Osijek |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
13.01.2024 |
16:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Wil 1900 |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
13.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Rangers FC |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
16:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
SV 07 Elversberg |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
13.01.2024 |
16:00 |
FC Mauerwerk |
|
- |
|
SV Schwechat |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
14.01.2024 |
01:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
|
- |
|
Boca Juniors |
0:1 |
|
14.01.2024 |
09:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
FCSB |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
14.01.2024 |
11:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
- |
|
Preußen Münster |
6:1 (5:0) |
|
14.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
|
- |
|
VfB Lübeck |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
14.01.2024 |
13:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2:0 |
|
14.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Legia Warschau |
|
- |
|
Olimpia Elblag |
6:0 (5:0) |
|
14.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
niet gespeeld |
|
14.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
FK Pardubice |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
14.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
14.01.2024 |
15:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
- |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
14.01.2024 |
16:30 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
15.01.2024 |
02:15 |
Peñarol |
|
- |
|
Newell's Old Boys |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
15.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
CFR Cluj |
niet gespeeld |
|
15.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
Austria Wien |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Aarhus GF |
|
- |
|
Diósgyöri VTK |
3:3 |
|
16.01.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
CF Badalona Futur |
3:2 |
|
16.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
16.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
Makedonija GP |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
16.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Slavia Praag |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
16.01.2024 |
18:00 |
VfB Empor Glauchau |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
1:4 |
|
16.01.2024 |
18:30 |
FC Baden |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
niet gespeeld |
|
16.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Rangers FC |
|
- |
|
FC Kopenhagen |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
17.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
FK Jablonec |
niet gespeeld |
|
17.01.2024 |
11:00 |
CFR Cluj |
|
- |
|
Atzeneta UE |
niet gespeeld |
|
17.01.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
FC Paradiso |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
17.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
FK Senco Doubravka |
niet gespeeld |
|
17.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
3:2 (2:2) |
|
17.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
Korona Kielce |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
17.01.2024 |
16:30 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
FK Senco Doubravka |
11:0 (4:0) |
|
18.01.2024 |
02:00 |
River Plate |
|
- |
|
CF Monterrey |
1:1 |
|
18.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
Piast Gliwice |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
18.01.2024 |
15:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
Lech Poznań |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
18.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
1. FC Slovácko |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Puskás FC |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
3:3 (2:2) |
|
19.01.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Metz |
|
- |
|
Swift Hesperange |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
19.01.2024 |
12:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
|
- |
|
Aalborg BK |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
19.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
Hobro IK |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
19.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
19.01.2024 |
14:00 |
B.93 København |
|
- |
|
Odense BK |
3:3 (1:2) |
|
19.01.2024 |
17:00 |
AIK Solna |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praag |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
19.01.2024 |
19:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
FC Annecy |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
20.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
FK Dukla Praha |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
20.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
niet gespeeld |
|
20.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Hvidovre IF |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
20.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
SV Meppen |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
20.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
|
- |
|
Inter Turku |
3:3 (2:1) |
|
20.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Legia Warschau |
|
- |
|
Kecskeméti TE |
niet gespeeld |
|
20.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
Al Akhdoud |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Sparta Praag |
|
- |
|
FC Kopenhagen |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Legia Warschau |
|
- |
|
FK Ordabasy |
1:0 |
|
20.01.2024 |
22:30 |
River Plate |
|
- |
|
CF Pachuca |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
21.01.2024 |
01:30 |
Talleres de Córdoba |
|
- |
|
Boca Juniors |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
21.01.2024 |
12:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
0:2 |
|
21.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Samarqand |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
21.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
VfB Oldenburg |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
21.01.2024 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
- |
|
Chemnitzer FC |
niet gespeeld |
|
21.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
Molde FK |
niet gespeeld |
|
21.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
niet gespeeld |
|
21.01.2024 |
16:00 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
Sohar SC |
4:1 |
|
21.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Philadelphia Union |
|
- |
|
Flamengo RJ |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
22.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
Tractor Sazi |
3:3 (0:1) |
|
22.01.2024 |
12:00 |
KVC Westerlo |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Pyunik FC |
2:0 |
|
22.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
FK Napredak |
5:2 (1:2) |
|
24.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
Akron Tolyatti |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
24.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Jeonbuk FC |
5:1 (1:1) |
|
24.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
- |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
24.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Sassuolo Calcio |
|
- |
|
Virtus Verona |
5:1 |
|
24.01.2024 |
17:00 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
|
- |
|
Sturm Graz (A) |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
24.01.2024 |
17:45 |
Al Shabab |
|
- |
|
AS Roma |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
24.01.2024 |
19:00 |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen |
|
- |
|
TSV Havelse |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
24.01.2024 |
19:30 |
Kozakken Boys |
|
- |
|
Willem II |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
25.01.2024 |
08:00 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
Torpedo Moskva |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
25.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
Al Wakrah |
9:2 (7:1) |
|
25.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
1:6 (0:1) |
|
25.01.2024 |
11:30 |
BK Häcken |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
25.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
25.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Viborg FF |
|
- |
|
AC Horsens |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
25.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Malmö FF |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
25.01.2024 |
14:30 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
|
- |
|
Sturm Graz |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
25.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
Legia Warschau |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
25.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Puskás FC |
|
- |
|
Sparta Praag |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
25.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Plzeň |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
25.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Lech Poznań |
|
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
26.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
Aalborg BK |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
26.01.2024 |
13:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
- |
|
Odense BK |
3:3 (3:2) |
|
26.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
FC Fredericia |
9:0 (5:0) |
|
26.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Slavia Sofia |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
26.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Landskrona BoIS |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
2:7 (0:6) |
|
26.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
KF Ballkani |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
27.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Slavia Praag |
|
- |
|
Beijing Guoan |
3:1 |
|
27.01.2024 |
12:15 |
HJK Helsinki |
|
- |
|
IF Gnistan |
3:5 |
|
27.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Aarhus GF |
|
- |
|
FC Kopenhagen |
1:5 |
|
27.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
Velež Mostar |
2:1 |
|
27.01.2024 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
AIK Solna |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
27.01.2024 |
14:30 |
FC Biel/Bienne |
|
- |
|
FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] |
1:0 |
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
|
- |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
1:3 |
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
FK Ural |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Beijing Guoan |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praag |
0:0 |
|
27.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Orlando City |
|
- |
|
Flamengo RJ |
1:1 |
|
27.01.2024 |
23:00 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
|
- |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
1:5 |
|
28.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Al Fateh |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
28.01.2024 |
13:00 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
28.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
NK Maribor |
0:0 |
|
28.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Botev Plovdiv |
|
- |
|
Vejle BK |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
28.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
3:0 |
|
28.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Los Angeles FC |
|
- |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
29.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
29.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Legia Warschau |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Kiev |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
29.01.2024 |
15:30 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
|
- |
|
Sparta Praag |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
30.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Baník Ostrava |
2:3 (1:3) |
|
30.01.2024 |
11:30 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
30.01.2024 |
12:00 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
AS Monaco (CFA) |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
30.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
Vendsyssel FF |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
30.01.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
|
- |
|
FC Fredericia |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
30.01.2024 |
13:00 |
NAC Breda |
|
- |
|
FC Den Bosch |
0:2
|
|
30.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
30.01.2024 |
15:00 |
FK Teplice |
|
- |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
30.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
30.01.2024 |
15:00 |
PSV |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
30.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Fredrikstad FK |
|
- |
|
IF Elfsborg |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
30.01.2024 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
TB Jahn Zeiskam |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
31.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Ural |
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 4:2) |
|
31.01.2024 |
16:00 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
- |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
31.01.2024 |
16:00 |
KÍ Klaksvík |
|
- |
|
Beijing Guoan |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
31.01.2024 |
19:30 |
BSC Young Boys II |
|
- |
|
FC Bulle |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
01.02.2024 |
14:00 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
Andijon PFK |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
01.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Botev Plovdiv |
|
- |
|
Rubin Kazan |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
01.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
01.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Malmö FF |
|
- |
|
Sparta Praag |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
01.02.2024 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Heddesheim |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
02.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
FK Pardubice |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
02.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Spartak Moskou |
|
- |
|
Torpedo Moskva |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
02.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Legia Warschau |
|
- |
|
Stal Rzeszow |
3:1 |
|
02.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Levski Sofia |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Kiev |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
02.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Molde FK |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
02.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
FC Dallas |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
02.02.2024 |
20:30 |
IFK Göteborg |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
03.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Botev Plovdiv |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Moskou |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
03.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
FC Hradec Králové |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
03.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
FK Chelyabinsk |
niet gespeeld |
|
03.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
Vejle BK |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
03.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Volgar Astrakhan |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
03.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Al Jazira Club |
|
- |
|
Spartak Moskou |
niet gespeeld |
|
03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
- |
|
DJK Gebenbach |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TSV Abtswind |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
0:4 (0:4) |
|
03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
AIK Solna |
|
- |
|
TSC Bačka Topola |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Volgar Astrakhan |
0:2 |
|
03.02.2024 |
15:30 |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
- |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
03.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Velež Mostar |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
03.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Real Salt Lake |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
04.02.2024 |
12:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
niet gespeeld |
|
04.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
FK Oleksandriya |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
04.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
Gangwon FC |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
04.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Kairat |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
04.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Slavia Praag |
|
- |
|
Zlaté Moravce |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
04.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Aarhus GF |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
04.02.2024 |
20:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
- |
|
FC Kopenhagen |
4:5 (1:3) |
|
05.02.2024 |
12:00 |
UMF Stjarnan |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
1:2 |
|
05.02.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Kopenhagen |
|
- |
|
Brøndby IF |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
05.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
Halmstads BK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05.02.2024 |
14:30 |
SønderjyskE |
|
- |
|
GAIS Göteborg |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
05.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Al Duhail SC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
05.02.2024 |
15:30 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
Fakel Voronezh |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Aalborg BK |
|
- |
|
FC Dallas |
1:3 |
|
06.02.2024 |
13:15 |
Jong PSV |
|
- |
|
Royal Antwerp FC II |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
06.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Arda Kardzhali |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
06.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
FC Noah |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
06.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
|
- |
|
KÍ Klaksvík |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
06.02.2024 |
16:00 |
FK Haugesund |
|
- |
|
BK Häcken |
4:2 |
|
06.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Real Salt Lake |
|
- |
|
Fredrikstad FK |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
07.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Spartak Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Rostov |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
07.02.2024 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
1. FC Mühlhausen |
niet gespeeld |
|
08.02.2024 |
08:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
Torpedo Moskva |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
11:00 |
FC Dallas |
|
- |
|
Malmö FF |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
08.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
FK Arkadag |
4:1 |
|
08.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
Seattle Sounders |
3:0 |
|
08.02.2024 |
14:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
|
- |
|
Malmö FF |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Kopenhagen |
|
- |
|
Molde FK |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
14:30 |
FC Dallas |
|
- |
|
Odds BK |
4:1 |
|
08.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Shanghai Shenhua |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Orenburg |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
Seattle Sounders |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
FC Urartu |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
08.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Lech Poznań |
|
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
1:1 |
|
08.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
FK Liepāja |
5:2 (3:2) |
|
09.02.2024 |
11:00 |
IFK Norrköping |
|
- |
|
SK Brann |
1:1 |
|
09.02.2024 |
12:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
09.02.2024 |
13:00 |
FK Sochi |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskou |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
09.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
FK Obolon |
niet gespeeld |
|
09.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
09.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Real Salt Lake |
|
- |
|
KÍ Klaksvík |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
09.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
KF Shkëndija 79 |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
09.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Al Rayyan |
2:4 (0:0) |
|
09.02.2024 |
16:45 |
Shabab Al Ahli Club |
|
- |
|
Spartak Moskou |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
09.02.2024 |
17:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
|
- |
|
Fredrikstad FK |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
09.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
IFK Göteborg |
1:3 (0:3) |
|
09.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 |
|
- |
|
AIK Solna |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
10.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
Hobro IK |
niet gespeeld |
|
10.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
IK Sirius |
3:0 (1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.02.2024 |
12:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
10.02.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
BK Häcken |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
10.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
TSV Neudrossenfeld |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Bayreuth |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
|
- |
|
SV Steinbach |
niet gespeeld |
|
10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Türkgücü München |
|
- |
|
TSV 1865 Dachau |
2:0 |
|
10.02.2024 |
15:00 |
SønderjyskE |
|
- |
|
Halmstads BK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
10.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
11.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Aalborg BK |
|
- |
|
KFUM Oslo |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
11.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF |
|
- |
|
HJK Helsinki |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
11.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Yelimay |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
12.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Aarhus GF |
|
- |
|
Bryne FK |
1:0 |
|
12.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Hillerød GI |
3:3 (0:2) |
|
12.02.2024 |
15:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
12.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Rīgas Futbola skola |
1:0 |
|
13.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
|
- |
|
Kickers Offenbach |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
13.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
Santos FC |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
13.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
13.02.2024 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
FC Nöttingen |
4:2 |
|
14.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
14.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Spartak Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Kairat |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
14.02.2024 |
19:00 |
FC Unterföhring |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
15.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Gangwon FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
16.02.2024 |
12:00 |
FC Fredericia |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
16.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
Altyn Asyr FK |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
16.02.2024 |
15:00 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
Rodina Moskva |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
16.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
CS Petrocub |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
17.02.2024 |
12:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
TSG Pfeddersheim |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
17.02.2024 |
13:30 |
Aalborg BK |
|
- |
|
Hamarkameratene |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
17.02.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
17.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
FC Sheriff |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
Kickers Offenbach |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Malmö FF |
|
- |
|
Falkenbergs FF |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
18.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Arsenal Tula |
niet gespeeld |
|
19.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
Krylia Sovetov |
1:1 |
|
19.02.2024 |
12:00 |
FC 08 Homburg |
|
- |
|
SV 07 Elversberg |
0:1 |
|
19.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
Krylia Sovetov |
5:1 |
|
20.02.2024 |
13:00 |
sc Heerenveen |
|
- |
|
FC Twente |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
20.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Spartak Moskou |
|
- |
|
Abdysh-Ata Kant |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
20.02.2024 |
15:00 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Khimki |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
21.02.2024 |
13:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
- |
|
Odds BK |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
21.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Spartak Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Astana |
4:0 (4:0) |
|
21.02.2024 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
FSV Hollenbach |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
22.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
Rodina Moskva |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
23.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
Baltika Kaliningrad |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
24.02.2024 |
07:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
Ašgabat FK |
3:0 |
|
24.02.2024 |
11:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
24.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
24.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskou |
|
- |
|
FK Rostov |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
24.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Moskou |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskou |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
AIK Solna |
|
- |
|
Karlbergs BK |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
27.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4:1 |
|
14.03.2024 |
16:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
|
- |
|
Crystal Palace |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
15.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Karpaty Lviv |
|
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
16.03.2024 |
13:00 |
BK Häcken |
|
- |
|
IF Elfsborg |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
16.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Inter Turku |
|
- |
|
Ilves Tampere |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
18.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Willem II |
|
- |
|
TOP Oss |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
19.03.2024 |
13:00 |
PEC Zwolle |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
20.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
Almere City FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
20.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Inter Turku |
|
- |
|
Haka Valkeakoski |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
20.03.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
20.03.2024 |
14:30 |
PSV |
|
- |
|
SK Beveren |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
20.03.2024 |
19:00 |
FC Gütersloh |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
12:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
Werder Bremen |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
KAS Eupen |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
|
- |
|
VfB Lübeck |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
Waldhof Mannheim |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
|
- |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
21.03.2024 |
13:30 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
SV 07 Elversberg |
niet gespeeld |
|
21.03.2024 |
13:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
0:1 |
|
21.03.2024 |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
21.03.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
4:1 |
|
21.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
1:2 |
|
21.03.2024 |
14:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
FC Volendam |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
21.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
21.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
WSG Tirol |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
15:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
TSV 1860 München |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
21.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Selargius |
|
- |
|
Cagliari Calcio |
0:6 |
|
21.03.2024 |
16:00 |
FC Metz |
|
- |
|
ESTAC Troyes |
0:0 |
|
21.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Preußen Espelkamp |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
1:5 (0:1) |
|
22.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Cádiz CF |
|
- |
|
Calcio Como |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
22.03.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
22.03.2024 |
14:00 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
|
- |
|
FK Aktobe |
1:1 |
|
22.03.2024 |
15:00 |
FC Emmen |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
22.03.2024 |
16:30 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
Breiðablik |
2:2 |
|
22.03.2024 |
17:00 |
CSKA Moskou |
|
- |
|
Bunyodkor PFK |
2:1 |
|
22.03.2024 |
18:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
- |
|
Halmstads BK |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
23.03.2024 |
00:00 |
Independiente Rivadavia |
|
- |
|
River Plate |
4:0 |
|
23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
- |
|
NK Veres |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Beşiktaş |
|
- |
|
FK Budućnost Podgorica |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
23.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Neftçi PFK |
|
- |
|
Spartak Moskou |
niet gespeeld |
|
23.03.2024 |
15:30 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
- |
|
CSA Steaua București |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
23.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Rode Ster Belgrado |
|
- |
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
25.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Udinese Calcio |
|
- |
|
Calcio Padova |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
26.03.2024 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
|
- |
|
FC Kopenhagen |
3:2 (0:2) |
|
26.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
- |
|
MVV Maastricht |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
26.03.2024 |
13:30 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
26.03.2024 |
16:30 |
AIK Solna |
|
- |
|
Vålerenga IF |
4:0 (0:0) |
|
27.03.2024 |
14:30 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
Werder Bremen II |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.03.2024 |
00:00 |
Corinthians SP |
|
- |
|
Londrina - PR |
3:0 |
|
28.03.2024 |
11:30 |
HJK Helsinki |
|
- |
|
TPS Turku |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
28.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Beşiktaş |
|
- |
|
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
29.03.2024 |
09:45 |
HJK Helsinki |
|
- |
|
PK-35 Vantaa |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
06.04.2024 |
15:00 |
Beşiktaş |
|
- |
|
İstanbulspor AŞ |
2:1 |
|
15.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
15.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
16.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
Jong PSV |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
16.04.2024 |
15:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
Jong AZ Alkmaar |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
17.04.2024 |
12:30 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
17.04.2024 |
13:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
17.04.2024 |
14:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
18.04.2024 |
12:30 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.04.2024 |
19:30 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
Katwijk |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
25.04.2024 |
13:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
Almere City FC |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
22.05.2024 |
11:45 |
Newcastle United |
|
- |
|
Tottenham Hotspur |
-:- |
|
29.05.2024 |
12:30 |
Tokyo Verdy |
|
- |
|
Real Sociedad |
-:- |
|
31.05.2024 |
12:00 |
AS Roma |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
06.07.2024 |
|
Madese Boys |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
12.07.2024 |
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
-:- |
|
13.07.2024 |
|
Unitas '30 |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
15.07.2024 |
18:00 |
AS Roma |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
15.07.2024 |
18:00 |
Rosenborg BK |
|
- |
|
Manchester United |
-:- |
|
17.07.2024 |
14:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
-:- |
|
20.07.2024 |
17:00 |
Manchester United |
|
- |
|
Rangers FC |
-:- |
|
20.07.2024 |
22:00 |
D.C. United |
|
- |
|
Rangers FC |
-:- |
|
23.07.2024 |
|
Zeeuws Elftal |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
23.07.2024 |
22:00 |
Manchester City |
|
- |
|
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
24.07.2024 |
07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
-:- |
|
24.07.2024 |
22:00 |
Chelsea FC |
|
- |
|
Wrexham AFC |
-:- |
|
27.07.2024 |
02:00 |
Arsenal FC |
|
- |
|
Manchester United |
-:- |
|
27.07.2024 |
07:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
- |
|
Vissel Kobe |
-:- |
|
27.07.2024 |
22:00 |
Manchester City |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
27.07.2024 |
22:00 |
Chelsea FC |
|
- |
|
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
30.07.2024 |
20:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
- |
|
Manchester City |
-:- |
|
31.07.2024 |
06:00 |
Manchester United |
|
- |
|
Real Betis |
-:- |
|
31.07.2024 |
22:00 |
Chelsea FC |
|
- |
|
CF América |
-:- |
|
31.07.2024 |
22:00 |
Real Madrid |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
01.08.2024 |
01:00 |
Liverpool FC |
|
- |
|
Arsenal FC |
-:- |
|
03.08.2024 |
01:30 |
Manchester United |
|
- |
|
Liverpool FC |
-:- |
|
03.08.2024 |
13:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
03.08.2024 |
20:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
- |
|
Real Madrid |
-:- |
|
03.08.2024 |
22:00 |
Manchester City |
|
- |
|
Chelsea FC |
-:- |
|
06.08.2024 |
14:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Villarreal CF |
-:- |
|
06.08.2024 |
20:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
06.08.2024 |
22:00 |
Real Madrid |
|
- |
|
Chelsea FC |
-:- |
|
10.08.2024 |
14:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Aston Villa |
-:- |
|
10.08.2024 |
18:30 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
- |
|
Bayern München |
-:- |
|
Live Scores |
live details |
Liveticker |