Groep A
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Luxemburg Luxemburg
12.10.2021 20:45 Servië Servië - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Luxemburg Luxemburg
11.11.2021 20:45 Ierland Ierland - Portugal Portugal
Groep B
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Georgië Georgië
12.10.2021 20:45 Zweden Zweden - Griekenland Griekenland
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgië Georgië - Zweden Zweden
11.11.2021 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland - Spanje Spanje
Groep C
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
12.10.2021 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen - Zwitserland Zwitserland
12.11.2021 20:45 Italië Italië - Zwitserland Zwitserland
12.11.2021 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Litouwen Litouwen
Groep D
12.10.2021 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Finland Finland
12.10.2021 20:45 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Finland Finland
13.11.2021 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Kazachstan Kazachstan
Groep E
11.10.2021 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Tsjechië Tsjechië
11.10.2021 20:45 Estland Estland - Wales Wales
13.11.2021 20:45 België België - Estland Estland
13.11.2021 20:45 Wales Wales - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Groep F
12.10.2021 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
12.10.2021 20:45 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Schotland Schotland
12.10.2021 20:45 Israël Israël - Moldavië Moldavië
12.11.2021 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Schotland Schotland
12.11.2021 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
12.11.2021 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Israël Israël
Groep G
11.10.2021 20:45 Letland Letland - Turkije Turkije
11.10.2021 20:45 Nederland Nederland - Gibraltar Gibraltar
11.10.2021 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Montenegro Montenegro
13.11.2021 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Letland Letland
13.11.2021 18:00 Turkije Turkije - Gibraltar Gibraltar
13.11.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Nederland Nederland
Groep H
11.10.2021 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Malta Malta
11.10.2021 20:45 Kroatië Kroatië - Slowakije Slowakije
11.10.2021 20:45 Slovenië Slovenië - Rusland Rusland
11.11.2021 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Cyprus Cyprus
11.11.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Kroatië Kroatië
11.11.2021 20:45 Slowakije Slowakije - Slovenië Slovenië
Groep I
12.10.2021 20:45 Albanië Albanië - Polen Polen
12.10.2021 20:45 Engeland Engeland - Hongarije Hongarije
12.10.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Andorra Andorra
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Polen Polen
12.11.2021 20:45 Engeland Engeland - Albanië Albanië
12.11.2021 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije - San Marino San Marino
Groep J
11.10.2021 20:45 IJsland IJsland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11.10.2021 20:45 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Duitsland Duitsland
11.10.2021 20:45 Roemenië Roemenië - Armenie Armenie
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenie Armenie - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
11.11.2021 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11.11.2021 20:45 Roemenië Roemenië - IJsland IJsland
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner