Groep 1
17.09.2017 14:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Wales Wales
19.09.2017 20:00 Engeland Engeland - Rusland Rusland
21.10.2017 12:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
24.10.2017 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Wales Wales
24.11.2017 20:00 Wales Wales - Kazachstan Kazachstan
24.11.2017 20:05 Engeland Engeland - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
28.11.2017 13:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Wales Wales
28.11.2017 20:05 Engeland Engeland - Kazachstan Kazachstan
05.04.2018 16:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Rusland Rusland
06.04.2018 20:00 Engeland Engeland - Wales Wales
09.04.2018 12:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Rusland Rusland
10.04.2018 16:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Engeland Engeland
07.06.2018 20:00 Wales Wales - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
08.06.2018 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Engeland Engeland
12.06.2018 17:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Kazachstan Kazachstan
12.06.2018 20:00 Wales Wales - Rusland Rusland
30.08.2018 23:00 Rusland Rusland - Kazachstan Kazachstan -:-
31.08.2018 20:45 Wales Wales - Engeland Engeland -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Engeland Engeland -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Rusland Rusland - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Groep 2
15.09.2017 17:00 Albanië Albanië - Zwitserland Zwitserland
15.09.2017 18:00 Polen Polen - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
19.09.2017 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Albanië Albanië
19.09.2017 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Polen Polen
19.10.2017 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Schotland Schotland
24.10.2017 20:30 Schotland Schotland - Albanië Albanië
24.11.2017 17:00 Albanië Albanië - Polen Polen
24.11.2017 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
28.11.2017 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Albanië Albanië
05.04.2018 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Schotland Schotland
06.04.2018 17:30 Polen Polen - Albanië Albanië
10.04.2018 16:00 Albanië Albanië - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
10.04.2018 20:35 Schotland Schotland - Polen Polen
07.06.2018 20:35 Schotland Schotland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
12.06.2018 15:30 Polen Polen - Schotland Schotland
12.06.2018 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Zwitserland Zwitserland
30.08.2018 19:35 Schotland Schotland - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
31.08.2018 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Polen Polen -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Albanië Albanië - Schotland Schotland -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Polen Polen - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
Groep 3
15.09.2017 17:55 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
19.09.2017 17:55 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Slowakije Slowakije
19.09.2017 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Ierland Ierland
24.10.2017 17:30 Slowakije Slowakije - Ierland Ierland
24.10.2017 19:00 Nederland Nederland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
24.11.2017 19:00 Slowakije Slowakije - Nederland Nederland
28.11.2017 17:30 Slowakije Slowakije - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
28.11.2017 20:00 Nederland Nederland - Ierland Ierland
06.04.2018 18:00 Ierland Ierland - Slowakije Slowakije
06.04.2018 20:00 Nederland Nederland - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
10.04.2018 20:00 Ierland Ierland - Nederland Nederland
10.04.2018 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
08.06.2018 18:30 Ierland Ierland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
08.06.2018 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Nederland Nederland
12.06.2018 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Ierland Ierland
12.06.2018 20:00 Nederland Nederland - Slowakije Slowakije
31.08.2018 Ierland Ierland - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland -:-
31.08.2018 Slowakije Slowakije - Noorwegen Noorwegen -:-
04.09.2018 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Slowakije Slowakije -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Nederland Nederland -:-
Groep 4
15.09.2017 18:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Kroatië Kroatië
19.09.2017 18:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Zweden Zweden
19.09.2017 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Denemarken Denemarken
19.10.2017 15:30 Hongarije Hongarije - Kroatië Kroatië
20.10.2017 Zweden Zweden - Denemarken Denemarken
24.10.2017 18:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Denemarken Denemarken
24.10.2017 18:45 Zweden Zweden - Hongarije Hongarije
24.11.2017 15:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Oekraïne Oekraïne
05.04.2018 17:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Oekraïne Oekraïne
05.04.2018 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Zweden Zweden
09.04.2018 17:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Hongarije Hongarije
09.04.2018 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Oekraïne Oekraïne
07.06.2018 18:45 Zweden Zweden - Kroatië Kroatië
08.06.2018 18:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Denemarken Denemarken
12.06.2018 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Hongarije Hongarije
12.06.2018 18:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Zweden Zweden
30.08.2018 18:45 Zweden Zweden - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
30.08.2018 19:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Kroatië Kroatië -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Zweden Zweden -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Hongarije Hongarije -:-
Groep 5
14.09.2017 20:00 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Tsjechië Tsjechië
16.09.2017 14:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Slovenië Slovenië
18.09.2017 20:15 IJsland IJsland - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
19.09.2017 17:58 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Duitsland Duitsland
20.10.2017 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland - IJsland IJsland
20.10.2017 18:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Tsjechië Tsjechië
24.10.2017 16:10 Duitsland Duitsland - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
24.10.2017 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - IJsland IJsland
24.11.2017 14:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
06.04.2018 17:00 Slovenië Slovenië - IJsland IJsland
07.04.2018 16:15 Duitsland Duitsland - Tsjechië Tsjechië
10.04.2018 16:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Duitsland Duitsland
10.04.2018 18:00 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - IJsland IJsland
07.06.2018 18:00 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Slovenië Slovenië
11.06.2018 20:00 IJsland IJsland - Slovenië Slovenië
12.06.2018 17:30 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
31.08.2018 16:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Slovenië Slovenië -:-
01.09.2018 14:55 IJsland IJsland - Duitsland Duitsland -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Duitsland Duitsland -:-
04.09.2018 17:00 IJsland IJsland - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
Groep 6
15.09.2017 20:30 Italië Italië - Moldavië Moldavië
19.09.2017 17:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Italië Italië
19.09.2017 20:15 België België - Moldavië Moldavië
20.10.2017 20:30 België België - Roemenië Roemenië
24.10.2017 15:00 Italië Italië - Roemenië Roemenië
24.10.2017 18:00 Portugal Portugal - België België
24.11.2017 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Moldavië Moldavië
28.11.2017 10:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Moldavië Moldavië
28.11.2017 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Italië Italië
06.04.2018 12:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Italië Italië
06.04.2018 19:30 België België - Portugal Portugal
10.04.2018 18:00 Italië Italië - België België
10.04.2018 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Roemenië Roemenië
08.06.2018 20:45 Italië Italië - Portugal Portugal
10.06.2018 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië - België België
12.06.2018 19:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Portugal Portugal
30.08.2018 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Portugal Portugal -:-
31.08.2018 19:00 Roemenië Roemenië - België België -:-
04.09.2018 België België - Italië Italië -:-
04.09.2018 Portugal Portugal - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
Groep 7
19.09.2017 20:00 Servië Servië - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
19.10.2017 15:30 Servië Servië - Israël Israël
22.10.2017 16:00 Finland Finland - Servië Servië
23.10.2017 16:00 Israël Israël - Spanje Spanje
23.11.2017 20:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Israël Israël
24.11.2017 16:30 Servië Servië - Spanje Spanje
26.11.2017 13:00 Finland Finland - Israël Israël
28.11.2017 20:15 Spanje Spanje - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
22.01.2018 16:00 Israël Israël - Finland Finland
05.04.2018 19:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Servië Servië
06.04.2018 17:05 Finland Finland - Spanje Spanje
10.04.2018 16:00 Israël Israël - Servië Servië
10.04.2018 20:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Spanje Spanje
07.06.2018 20:30 Spanje Spanje - Israël Israël
08.06.2018 17:00 Finland Finland - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
12.06.2018 18:00 Servië Servië - Finland Finland
12.06.2018 18:30 Israël Israël - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
31.08.2018 Spanje Spanje - Finland Finland -:-
04.09.2018 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Finland Finland -:-
04.09.2018 Spanje Spanje - Servië Servië -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner