7. Ronde
02.12.2020 11:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir - Giresunspor Giresunspor
8. Ronde
01.12.2020 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
11. Ronde
28.11.2020 11:30 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor - Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.11.2020 14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
28.11.2020 14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor Giresunspor
28.11.2020 17:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir - Bursaspor Bursaspor
29.11.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
29.11.2020 11:30 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
29.11.2020 14:00 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG
29.11.2020 17:00 Samsunspor Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
30.11.2020 Adanaspor Adanaspor - Boluspor Boluspor
12. Ronde
04.12.2020 14:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
04.12.2020 17:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor -:-
05.12.2020 11:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor -:-
05.12.2020 11:30 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor - Adanaspor Adanaspor -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Boluspor Boluspor - Altay Izmir Altay Izmir -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor -:-
05.12.2020 17:00 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Samsunspor Samsunspor -:-
06.12.2020 14:00 Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG - Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü -:-
06.12.2020 17:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
13. Ronde
08.12.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor - Bursaspor Bursaspor -:-
08.12.2020 14:00 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor -:-
08.12.2020 14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ - Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor -:-
08.12.2020 17:00 Samsunspor Samsunspor - Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor -:-
09.12.2020 11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor Adanaspor -:-
09.12.2020 11:30 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü - Giresunspor Giresunspor -:-
09.12.2020 14:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG -:-
09.12.2020 14:00 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor - Boluspor Boluspor -:-
09.12.2020 17:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir - Ankaraspor Ankaraspor -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner