5e Ronde
03.12.2019 11:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK - Göztepe Göztepe 1:2 (0:1)
03.12.2019 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor - Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 3:1 (2:0)
03.12.2019 14:30 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor - Adanaspor Adanaspor 5:1 (1:0)
03.12.2019 16:30 Erokspor - Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
03.12.2019 18:45 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 4:0 (2:0)
04.12.2019 11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
04.12.2019 11:45 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
04.12.2019 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK - Van BBSK Van BBSK 2:1 (2:1)
04.12.2019 14:30 BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor Bursaspor 4:2 (1:1)
04.12.2019 16:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
04.12.2019 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
05.12.2019 11:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
05.12.2019 12:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Manisa FK Manisa FK 3:2 (1:0)
05.12.2019 14:30 Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG - Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:5 (1:1)
05.12.2019 16:30 Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:2 (3:1)
05.12.2019 18:45 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (2:0)
17.12.2019 11:00 Van BBSK Van BBSK - Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK -:-
17.12.2019 12:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor - Eyüpspor Eyüpspor -:-
17.12.2019 14:30 Samsunspor Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor -:-
17.12.2019 16:30 Adanaspor Adanaspor - Alanyaspor Alanyaspor -:-
17.12.2019 18:45 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray -:-
18.12.2019 11:00 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
18.12.2019 11:45 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü - Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
18.12.2019 12:30 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor -:-
18.12.2019 14:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Erokspor -:-
18.12.2019 16:30 Göztepe Göztepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
18.12.2019 18:45 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe -:-
19.12.2019 11:00 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Kayserispor Kayserispor -:-
19.12.2019 12:30 Denizlispor Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG -:-
19.12.2019 14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
19.12.2019 16:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor -:-
19.12.2019 18:45 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Altay Izmir Altay Izmir -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner