6. Ronde
21.10.2020 Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK - Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
21.10.2020 13:00 Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor - Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 4:0 (1:0)
21.10.2020 13:00 Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 1:5 (0:4)
21.10.2020 13:00 Hacettepe Hacettepe - Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 3:3 (2:3)
21.10.2020 13:00 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:1)
21.10.2020 13:00 Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:2 (0:1)
21.10.2020 13:00 Uşakspor Uşakspor - 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1:3 (0:0)
21.10.2020 13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed SK Amed SK 0:1 (0:0)
21.10.2020 18:00 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor - Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde
28.10.2020 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor - Hacettepe Hacettepe -:-
28.10.2020 12:00 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor - Manisa FK Manisa FK -:-
28.10.2020 12:00 Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe - Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor -:-
28.10.2020 12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Uşakspor Uşakspor -:-
28.10.2020 12:00 Inegölspor Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor -:-
28.10.2020 12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK - Kocaelispor Kocaelispor -:-
28.10.2020 12:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK -:-
28.10.2020 17:00 Amed SK Amed SK - Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor -:-
28.10.2020 17:00 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
8. Ronde
31.10.2020 11:00 Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor - Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor -:-
31.10.2020 11:00 Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor - Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor -:-
31.10.2020 11:00 Hacettepe Hacettepe - Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
31.10.2020 11:00 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
31.10.2020 11:00 Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK - Amed SK Amed SK -:-
31.10.2020 11:00 Uşakspor Uşakspor - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor -:-
31.10.2020 11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor -:-
31.10.2020 17:00 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
31.10.2020 17:00 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor - Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner