Stand | » Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Cipolletti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Unión de Sunchales | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de América de Formosa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 |
Play-offs |