30.03.2019 | 05:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | JEF United Chiba | 0:1 (0:0) | |
06:00 | Fagiano Okayama | - | Ventforet Kofu | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Ehime FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | Tochigi SC | - | Montedio Yamagata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Albirex Niigata | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
06:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | - | Omiya Ardija | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | Yokohama FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | FC Gifu | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Mito HollyHock | - | Kagoshima United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
10:00 | FC Ryūkyū | - | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2:2 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ryūkyū | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Mito HollyHock | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Fagiano Okayama | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | FC Machida Zelvia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 9 | |
9 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 | |
10 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | FC Gifu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
14 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | Ehime FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 7 | |
18 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
19 | JEF United Chiba | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 4 | |
21 | Kagoshima United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
22 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |