1
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Tuzos de la UAZ, Mexico Tuzos de la UAZ 10 6 2 2 15:9 6 22
2 Club Tepatitlán, Mexico Club Tepatitlán 9 6 2 1 16:8 8 21
3 Atlético Reynosa, Mexico Atlético Reynosa 9 6 1 2 17:8 9 20
4 Coras de Nayarit, Mexico Coras de Nayarit 9 5 4 0 15:9 6 20
5 Gavilanes de Matamoros, Mexico Gavilanes de Matamoros 9 5 2 2 17:9 8 19
6 Alacranes de Durango, Mexico Alacranes de Durango 9 4 2 3 22:12 10 18
7 Murciélagos FC, Mexico Murciélagos FC 10 4 2 4 17:15 2 16
8 Atlético Saltillo, Mexico Atlético Saltillo 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15
9 Dorados UACH, Mexico Dorados UACH 9 3 2 4 10:12 -2 11
10 Leones Negros II, Mexico Leones Negros II 9 3 1 5 14:16 -2 10
11 Atlético Bahia, Mexico Atlético Bahia 10 2 3 5 9:21 -12 9
12 Tecos Fútbol Club, Mexico Tecos Fútbol Club 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 8
13 Correcaminos UAT II, Mexico Correcaminos UAT II 9 2 2 5 10:17 -7 8
14 Cimarrones de Sonora II, Mexico Cimarrones de Sonora II 9 0 4 5 4:14 -10 5
15 Mineros de Fresnillo FC, Mexico Mineros de Fresnillo FC 10 1 2 7 4:16 -12 5
2
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club, Mexico Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 10 8 1 1 15:5 10 27
2 Pioneros de Cancún, Mexico Pioneros de Cancún 10 5 3 2 20:15 5 19
3 Club Irapuato, Mexico Club Irapuato 10 5 2 3 17:15 2 18
4 Pumas UNAM II, Mexico Pumas UNAM II 10 4 4 2 16:11 5 17
5 Inter Playa, Mexico Inter Playa 10 5 2 3 15:13 2 17
6 Cafessa Jalisco, Mexico Cafessa Jalisco 10 4 3 3 12:10 2 17
7 Albinegros Orizaba, Mexico Albinegros Orizaba 10 5 2 3 15:14 1 17
8 Yalmakan FC, Mexico Yalmakan FC 10 5 1 4 20:20 0 16
9 Reboceros de La Piedad, Mexico Reboceros de La Piedad 10 5 0 5 13:13 0 15
10 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, Mexico Cruz Azul Hidalgo 10 3 4 3 15:11 4 14
11 Sporting Canamy, Mexico Sporting Canamy 10 1 5 4 8:12 -4 8
12 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II, Mexico Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 10 1 4 5 9:14 -5 8
13 Cañoneros Marina, Mexico Cañoneros Marina 10 1 3 6 9:20 -11 7
14 Atlético San Luis II, Mexico Atlético San Luis II 10 0 2 8 3:14 -11 2
  Play-offs
  Play-offs
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner