U | Sivas Belediyespor | - | Trabzonspor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | Sivas Belediyespor | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2018 11:00 | R: 19.12.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: Trabzonspor | ||||
U | Nazilli Belediyespor | - | Göztepe | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Göztepe | - | Nazilli Belediyespor | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 04.12.2018 12:45 | R: 18.12.2018 15:00 | Winnaars: Göztepe | ||||
U | Gençlerbirliği | - | Hatayspor | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Hatayspor | - | Gençlerbirliği | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2018 12:45 | R: 20.12.2018 11:00 | Winnaars: Hatayspor | ||||
U | Antalyaspor | - | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | - | Antalyaspor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2018 14:45 | R: 20.12.2018 11:45 | Winnaars: Antalyaspor | ||||
U | Alanyaspor | - | Kahramanmaraşspor | 7:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Kahramanmaraşspor | - | Alanyaspor | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2018 16:30 | R: 19.12.2018 13:00 | Winnaars: Alanyaspor | ||||
U | Çaykur Rizespor | - | Balıkesirspor | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Balıkesirspor | - | Çaykur Rizespor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2018 18:30 | R: 18.12.2018 13:00 | Winnaars: Balıkesirspor | ||||
U | Keçiörengücü | - | Galatasaray | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Galatasaray | - | Keçiörengücü | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2018 11:00 | R: 18.12.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: Galatasaray | ||||
U | Ümraniyespor | - | 1461 Trabzon | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
R | 1461 Trabzon | - | Ümraniyespor | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 05.12.2018 12:45 | R: 18.12.2018 11:00 | Winnaars: Ümraniyespor | ||||
U | Boluspor | - | Van BBSK | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Van BBSK | - | Boluspor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 05.12.2018 15:00 | R: 19.12.2018 11:00 | Winnaars: Boluspor | ||||
U | Altay Izmir | - | Kayserispor | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Kayserispor | - | Altay Izmir | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2018 16:30 | R: 19.12.2018 16:30 | Winnaars: Kayserispor | ||||
U | Adana Demirspor | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Adana Demirspor | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2018 18:30 | R: 18.12.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
U | Bodrum Belediyesi | - | MKE Ankaragücü | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
R | MKE Ankaragücü | - | Bodrum Belediyesi | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 06.12.2018 11:00 | R: 18.12.2018 11:45 | Winnaars: Bodrum Belediyesi | ||||
U | Fatih Karagümrük SK | - | Akhisar Belediyespor | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Akhisar Belediyespor | - | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 06.12.2018 13:00 | R: 20.12.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Akhisar Belediyespor | ||||
U | Menemen Belediyespor | - | Kasımpaşa SK | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Kasımpaşa SK | - | Menemen Belediyespor | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 06.12.2018 15:00 | R: 19.12.2018 15:00 | Winnaars: Kasımpaşa SK | ||||
U | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 06.12.2018 16:30 | R: 19.12.2018 11:45 | Winnaars: Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||
U | Fenerbahçe | - | Giresunspor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Giresunspor | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:5 (1:1) | ||
U: 06.12.2018 18:30 | R: 20.12.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: Fenerbahçe | ||||