1. Ronde
29.11.2020 11:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:2
14:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 3:1
18:00 CE Carroi - Penya Encarnada 1:0
09.12.2020 20:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:0
2. Ronde
06.12.2020 11:30 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1
16:30 UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1:0
17.01.2021 11:30 UE Engordany - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
16:30 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
3. Ronde
13.12.2020 11:30 Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi 2:1
11:30 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 3:0
16:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:0
21.01.2021 20:30 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 3:0
4. Ronde
16.12.2020 20:30 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes 2:1
20:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 1:1
17.12.2020 20:30 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
20:30 CE Carroi - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:0
5. Ronde
20.12.2020 11:30 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 2:0
11:30 FC Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1:2
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1
16:30 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 6:2
6. Ronde
24.01.2021 11:30 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:2
11:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 3:0
16:30 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 0:2
16:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
7. Ronde
31.01.2021 11:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
11:30 UE Sant Julià - CE Carroi 2:1
16:30 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 0:2
16:30 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
8. Ronde
07.02.2021 11:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 2:2
11:30 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
16:30 Penya Encarnada - CE Carroi 3:0
16:30 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:0
9. Ronde
14.02.2021 11:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 3:3
11:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 6:0
16:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 2:2
16:30 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma 1:3
10. Ronde
21.02.2021 11:30 CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes 0:2
11:30 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3
16:30 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
16:30 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 1:2
11. Ronde
28.02.2021 11:30 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 5:0
11:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Carroi 2:0
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:1
16:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0
12. Ronde
07.03.2021 11:30 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
11:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:30 CE Carroi - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
13. Ronde
14.03.2021 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - CE Carroi -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
14. Ronde
21.03.2021 12:00 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià -:-
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner