. .
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2020 > Halve Finale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2020 > Halve Finale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Olimpia 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - CF América 3:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
11:30 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 2:0
11:30 FC Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1:2
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1
16:30 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 6:2
Argentinië > Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Groep 1  Argentinië >   Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Groep 1
21:10 Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Groep 1  Argentinië >   Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Groep 1
23:20 Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Groep 2  Argentinië >   Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Groep 2
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Groep 2  Argentinië >   Primera División 2020 Fase Complementación > Groep 2
23:20 Estudiantes - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
01:30 Temperley - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
21:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Villa Dálmine - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
21:10 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 (1:0)
21:10 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
21:10 Sacachispas - Colegiales de Munro 2:1 (1:0)
21:10 UAI Urquiza - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone A
21:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Madryn 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Deportivo Maipú 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracán de Las Heras 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
21:10 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Douglas Haig - Chaco For Ever 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone A
22:00 Cipolletti - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 Finalización > 2. Aufstieg Zone B
21:10 Boca Unidos - Unión de Sunchales 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:2 (2:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  België >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Standard Luik - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:3)
België > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  België >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SK Deinze - RFC Seraing 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
01:30 Blooming - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 CD Guabirá - San José 4:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Halve Finale  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Halve Finale
20:30 Real Tomayapo - Fancesa 5:4 d.p.
20:30 Independiente Petrolero - Vaca Díez 3:1
Brazilië > Série A 2020  Brazilië >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 4:3 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2020  Brazilië >   Série B 2020 >
20:00 América - MG - Chapecoense 2:2 (0:1)
22:15 CR Brasil - AL - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Guarani - SP - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série C 2020 Playoffs > Groep D  Brazilië >   Série C 2020 Playoffs > Groep D
22:00 Remo - PA - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série D 2020 > Achtste finale  Brazilië >   Série D 2020 > Achtste finale
19:00 Globo - RN - Fast Clube - AM 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Juventude - MA - Floresta - CE 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Mirassol - SP - Brasiliense - DF 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Salgueiro - PE - Altos - PI 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 São Luiz - RS - Aparecidense - GO 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Galvez - AC - América - RN 1:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:30 Chapecoense - América - MG 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 Santos FC - Goiás 6:2 (5:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport - PE 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
14:30 Palestino - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 2:2 (2:2)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Groep B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Groep B
00:00 Unión Magdalena - Llaneros FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2020/2021  Denemarken >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denemarken >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Verl - Türkgücü München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II niet gespeeld
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Oberneuland - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden niet gespeeld
VfB Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst niet gespeeld
HSC Hannover - VfV Hildesheim niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo niet gespeeld
Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II niet gespeeld
SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 niet gespeeld
Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena niet gespeeld
VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde niet gespeeld
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV niet gespeeld
ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC niet gespeeld
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow niet gespeeld
TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus niet gespeeld
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 niet gespeeld
Niendorfer TSV - HEBC Hamburg niet gespeeld
SV Rugenbergen - VfL Lohbrügge niet gespeeld
TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - SC Velbert niet gespeeld
1. FC Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Hiesfeld niet gespeeld
FC Kray - SpVg Schonnebeck niet gespeeld
SSVg Velbert - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord niet gespeeld
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Düsseldorf-West niet gespeeld
1. FC Monheim - TVD Velbert niet gespeeld
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern niet gespeeld
TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden niet gespeeld
1. FC Bocholt - Cronenberger SC niet gespeeld
Teutonia St. Tönis - FSV Duisburg niet gespeeld
TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
FC Strausberg - SFC Stern 1900 niet gespeeld
Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock II niet gespeeld
Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken niet gespeeld
MSV Pampow - Brandenburger SC Süd niet gespeeld
Rostocker FC - CFC Hertha 06 niet gespeeld
Victoria Seelow - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin niet gespeeld
SV Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal niet gespeeld
TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Martinroda niet gespeeld
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen niet gespeeld
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Merseburg niet gespeeld
Inter Leipzig - FC Eilenburg niet gespeeld
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB 1921 Krieschow niet gespeeld
FC Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II niet gespeeld
Union Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder FC niet gespeeld
VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SpVgg Vreden niet gespeeld
FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück niet gespeeld
Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen niet gespeeld
SG Wattenscheid 09 - RSV Meinerzhagen niet gespeeld
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TSG Sprockhövel niet gespeeld
SC Paderborn 07 II - Viktoria Clarholz niet gespeeld
SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Haltern niet gespeeld
Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC niet gespeeld
FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal niet gespeeld
Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa >
21:30 Orense SC - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Aucas 3:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Groep A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Groep A
02:00 Alianza - Atlético Marte 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 2:3 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Groep B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Groep B
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:2 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2020/2021  Engeland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester United - Leeds United 6:2 (4:1)
20:15 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:1)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Bristol City WFC 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Everton LFC 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Reading WFC 1:3 (1:2)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 8e Ronde  Frankrijk >   Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 8e Ronde
12:30 JS Saint-Pierroise - FC Mtsapéré 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 US Sinnamary - Phare Petit-Canal 2:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Liberty Professionals 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 0:0
18:30 FCB Magpies - St. Joseph's FC 0:3
Griekenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griekenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Olympiakos - AE Lárissa 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Repechaje
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Motagua - Platense 0:1 (0:1)
Hongarije > NB I 2020/2021  Hongarije >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Hyderabad FC - Mumbai City FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kerala Blasters - East Bengal FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C niet gespeeld
Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya niet gespeeld
PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung niet gespeeld
Persita Tangerang - Persikabo 1973 niet gespeeld
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Inter - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 4:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Renate - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pro Sesto 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Calcio Como 3:4 (2:3)
17:30 US Pontedera - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - US Arezzo 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Legnago Salus - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Modena FC - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Foggia Calcio - Trapani Calcio niet gespeeld
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Monopoli 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Potenza - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Bari - US Avellino 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Turris 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Vibonese - Palermo FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Casertana FC - Viterbese 0:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Bra - GS Arconatese 1926 1:0
14:30 Citta di Varese - Sanremese 0:3
14:30 Derthona FBC - Legnano 1:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - Fossano Calcio 1:1
14:30 PDHAE - Casale 2:1
14:30 Saluzzo - Gozzano 0:3
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Vado FC 2:1
15:00 Imperia - US Folgore Caratese 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Crema - Seregno 3:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Franciacorta 1:0
14:30 AC Pontisola - AC Calvina Sport 1:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - USD Casatese 0:1
14:30 Sona - Brusaporto 2:2
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Real Calepina 2:3
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Breno 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Feltre 2:1
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Este 1:1
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Rimini - Corticella 4:0
14:30 Correggese - Marignanese 4:2
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Bagnolese 1:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AS Livorno 3:3
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - AC Prato 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Aglianese Calcio 5:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Robur Siena 1:4
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Foligno Calcio 3:0
14:30 Grassina - Ostia Mare 2:4
14:30 Badesse Calcio - US Pianese 1:0
14:30 Montespaccato - UC Sinalunghese 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - AC Città di Castello 2:4
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Campobasso 2:1
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Matese 3:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - FC Rieti 0:2
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:3
14:30 Vastogirardi - FC Aprilia 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD Carbonia Calcio 0:4
14:30 Gladiator - Monterosi FC 1:2
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Afragolese 1:2
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Muravera 0:2
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Formia 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - FBC Gravina 2:0
14:30 Team Altamura - Brindisi 2:0
14:30 Audace Cerignola - US Bitonto 2:1
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Casarano 1:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
14:30 Lavello - AZ Picerno 2:1
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Puteolana Internapoli 1:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Città di Fasano 3:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Aversa Normanna 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACR Messina - US Castrovillari 1:0
14:30 Biancavilla - Rotonda 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Acireale 1:4
14:30 Licata - ASD San Luca 1:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Gelbison 2:2
14:30 Rende - Roccella 0:2
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - FC Messina 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Tochigi SC - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Ryūkyū - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fujieda MyFC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama 3:2 (1:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Fukushima United 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - SC Sagamihara 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Gifu 2:1 (2:1)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:4 (0:1)
07:00 Gainare Tottori - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2020 > 5e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2020 > 5e Ronde
05:00 Fukui United - Fukuyama City FC 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Honda FC - Tsukuba University 2:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan 1:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 2:4 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:55 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje 3:3 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 St. Luċija FC - Gudja United 3:2 (2:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:30 FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mouloudia Oujda - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Maghrib de Fès 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:4 (0:4)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 5:3 (2:2)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - vv Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:2 (1:2)
Noorwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2020 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2020 > Finale
12:30 Asker SK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 WSG Tirol - SV Ried 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 3:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Playoffs > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gil Vicente - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Porto - CD Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2020/2021  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Politehnica Iași 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Boekarest 1:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2020/2021  Schotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
15:15 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Servië > Super Liga 2020/2021  Servië >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Javor - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
13:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanje >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Granada CF - Real Betis 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanje >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 AD Alcorcón - FC Cartagena 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Espanyol - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Alavés B 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Laredo - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Club Portugalete 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
12:00 Espanyol B - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - UE Olot 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CE L'Hospitalet - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:30 UD Tamaraceite - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Inter de Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Pardubice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Slavia Praag - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Rejiche - Olympique Béja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:4 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkije >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - BB Erzurumspor 4:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkije >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bursaspor 3:3 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 3:1 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2020/2021  Zwitserland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner