1. Ronde
21.07.2023 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:0)
22.07.2023 18:55 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 6:1 (3:1)
23.07.2023 18:55 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde
28.07.2023 20:00 NK Varaždin - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (2:0)
29.07.2023 18:55 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
30.07.2023 18:55 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek 3:4 (3:1)
21:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
04.08.2023 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin 3:3 (0:2)
05.08.2023 18:45 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2023 21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 6:0 (3:0)
08.11.2023 17:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde
12.08.2023 20:00 NK Varaždin - NK Rudeš 2:0 (0:0)
13.08.2023 18:55 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 4:4 (1:1)
21:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
23.01.2024 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
24.01.2024 17:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (2:1)
5. Ronde
19.08.2023 18:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin uitgest.
20.08.2023 18:50 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde
25.08.2023 20:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (1:0)
26.08.2023 19:00 NK Varaždin - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:2 (0:1)
27.08.2023 18:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde
01.09.2023 20:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2023 19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
21:05 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
03.09.2023 18:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (1:0)
8. Ronde
15.09.2023 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2023 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 2:1 (0:0)
17.09.2023 17:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 NK Varaždin - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
22.09.2023 18:00 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2023 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2023 17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 (0:2)
10. Ronde
30.09.2023 17:00 NK Varaždin - HNK Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2023 15:15 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2023 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:4 (0:2)
11. Ronde
06.10.2023 18:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin 3:2 (2:2)
07.10.2023 16:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde
20.10.2023 18:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2023 16:00 NK Varaždin - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:0)
22.10.2023 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde
27.10.2023 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2023 16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Varaždin 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (0:0)
29.10.2023 15:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
17:10 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde
03.11.2023 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:1)
04.11.2023 16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 3:0 (1:0)
18:10 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2023 15:00 NK Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
17:10 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde
10.11.2023 18:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2023 16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 0:4 (0:3)
18:10 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:1)
12.11.2023 16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde
24.11.2023 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:3 (1:2)
25.11.2023 15:00 NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2023 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
17:10 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 3:0 (3:0)
17. Ronde
01.12.2023 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2023 15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
03.12.2023 15:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2023 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde
08.12.2023 17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
09.12.2023 14:50 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
10.12.2023 15:00 NK Varaždin - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
17:10 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:4 (0:1)
19. Ronde
15.12.2023 17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin 1:3 (0:0)
16.12.2023 14:50 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
17.12.2023 14:30 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 4:1 (2:0)
17:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde
26.01.2024 17:00 NK Varaždin - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (1:1)
27.01.2024 14:50 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
28.01.2024 15:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
17:45 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
21. Ronde
02.02.2024 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2024 14:50 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2024 15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde
09.02.2024 17:00 NK Varaždin - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2024 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
17:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (2:2)
11.02.2024 15:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 4:0 (1:0)
17:10 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde
16.02.2024 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2024 15:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 (2:0)
17:10 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
18.02.2024 15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 3:0 (0:0)
17:10 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde
23.02.2024 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
24.02.2024 15:00 NK Varaždin - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
17:10 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:1)
25.02.2024 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde
02.03.2024 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (0:2)
17:10 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 0:0
03.03.2024 15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin -:-
17:30 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
04.03.2024 17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica -:-
26. Ronde
08.03.2024 17:00 NK Varaždin - NK Istra 1961 -:-
09.03.2024 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:10 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
27. Ronde
15.03.2024 17:00 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin -:-
16.03.2024 15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:10 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica -:-
17:10 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
28. Ronde
30.03.2024 NK Varaždin - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
29. Ronde
06.04.2024 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin -:-
NK Osijek - NK Rudeš -:-
HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
30. Ronde
13.04.2024 NK Varaždin - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
31. Ronde
20.04.2024 NK Rudeš - NK Varaždin -:-
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
32. Ronde
27.04.2024 NK Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
33. Ronde
04.05.2024 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin -:-
NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
34. Ronde
11.05.2024 NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka -:-
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
35. Ronde
18.05.2024 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin -:-
Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
36. Ronde
25.05.2024 NK Varaždin - NK Osijek -:-
HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner