1. Ronde
05.09.2020 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre AC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 4:4 (1:3)
18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 4:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 17:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 4:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
11.09.2020 18:30 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
12.09.2020 14:30 Le Havre AC - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Dijon FCO - GPSO 92 Issy 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 12:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
25.09.2020 18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:0 (3:0)
26.09.2020 14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (0:2)
27.09.2020 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
02.10.2020 18:30 Le Havre AC - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
03.10.2020 14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - GPSO 92 Issy 7:1 (3:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
5. Ronde
10.10.2020 14:30 Le Havre AC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 6:1 (3:1)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (3:0)
11.10.2020 17:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde
16.10.2020 20:45 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 4:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 14:30 Dijon FCO - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 12:45 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
7. Ronde
31.10.2020 14:30 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris FC - Stade Reims 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
01.11.2020 12:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 4:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde
13.11.2020 18:30 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux 5:1 (3:0)
14.11.2020 13:30 Le Havre AC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Paris Saint-Germain 0:14 (0:7)
9. Ronde
20.11.2020 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
21.11.2020 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - EA Guingamp 1:6 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Montpellier HSC - Le Havre AC 3:1 (1:1)
22.11.2020 14:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde
05.12.2020 14:30 Le Havre AC - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - GPSO 92 Issy 3:1 (0:0)
06.12.2020 14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 4:1 (2:0)
11. Ronde
12.12.2020 14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - GPSO 92 Issy 9:0 (7:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
13.12.2020 14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC 5:0 (3:0)
12. Ronde
15.01.2021 18:45 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
16.01.2021 14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 0:3 (0:0)
13.02.2021 14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2021 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
22.01.2021 18:30 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
23.01.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - GPSO 92 Issy 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 7:1 (4:1)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
14. Ronde
05.02.2021 18:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:1)
06.02.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (2:1)
06.03.2021 14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:4 (0:1)
15. Ronde
27.02.2021 14:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Havre AC 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Paris Saint-Germain - GPSO 92 Issy 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde
12.03.2021 18:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC 2:3 (1:1)
13.03.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - GPSO 92 Issy 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - ASJ Soyaux 4:0 (1:0)
29.05.2021 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
17. Ronde
27.03.2021 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
01.05.2021 14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Paris FC -:-
18. Ronde
03.04.2021 14:30 Le Havre AC - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - GPSO 92 Issy 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 0:4 (0:2)
04.04.2021 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 7:0 (3:0)
24.04.2021 14:30 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:15 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon -:-
19. Ronde
17.04.2021 14:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:2)
30.04.2021 18:30 Olympique Lyon - Le Havre AC -:-
06.05.2021 18:30 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20. Ronde
08.05.2021 14:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:30 Le Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
21. Ronde
22.05.2021 Le Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Fleury 91 - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
22. Ronde
05.06.2021 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - Stade Reims -:-
Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Le Havre AC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner