1. Ronde
14.08.2020 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
15.08.2020 17:30 Jezero Plav - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:3 (0:2)
20:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde
22.08.2020 17:30 Jezero Plav - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
23.08.2020 18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde
29.08.2020 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (1:1)
16.09.2020 19:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
4. Ronde
12.09.2020 17:15 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde
20.09.2020 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica uitgest.
18:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Podgorica - Jezero Plav 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde
26.09.2020 15:30 Jezero Plav - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
30.09.2020 15:30 OFK Petrovac - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde
04.10.2020 15:00 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Titograd 3:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
17.10.2020 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:0 Toeg.
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Jezero Plav 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
25.10.2020 13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2 (2:1)
11. Ronde
31.10.2020 15:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde
04.11.2020 14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
08.11.2020 15:00 FK Sutjeska - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
21.11.2020 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde
29.11.2020 20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta -:-
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
20:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
20:00 OFK Titograd - Jezero Plav -:-
16. Ronde
02.12.2020 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Podgorica -:-
FK Zeta - OFK Titograd -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
Jezero Plav - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska -:-
17. Ronde
06.12.2020 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jezero Plav -:-
FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta -:-
OFK Titograd - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
18. Ronde
09.12.2020 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd -:-
FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
Jezero Plav - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica -:-
19. Ronde
13.12.2020 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd -:-
FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
Jezero Plav - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner