1. Ronde
24.07.2021 20:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Jezero 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2021 19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2021 17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde
31.07.2021 19:00 FK Jezero - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (1:1)
02.08.2021 21:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:1)
3. Ronde
07.08.2021 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 FK Mornar - FK Podgorica 3:1 (1:1)
08.08.2021 19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Jezero 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde
14.08.2021 19:00 FK Jezero - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
15.08.2021 20:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde
21.08.2021 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FK Mornar - FK Jezero 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde
28.08.2021 18:00 FK Jezero - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4:1 (2:0)
29.08.2021 17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 5:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
11.09.2021 18:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Jezero 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mornar - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde
17.09.2021 18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Jezero 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2021 18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 4:2 (0:2)
19.09.2021 18:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde
24.09.2021 19:00 FK Zeta - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
25.09.2021 18:00 FK Jezero - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
26.09.2021 19:00 FK Mornar - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (0:2)
10. Ronde
01.10.2021 17:00 FK Jezero - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
02.10.2021 18:00 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FK Mornar - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 19:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde
15.10.2021 18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Jezero 2:0 (2:0)
17.10.2021 17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Mornar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:3)
12. Ronde
23.10.2021 14:00 FK Jezero - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Mornar 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 4:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde
31.10.2021 13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Mornar - FK Zeta 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 2:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde
05.11.2021 15:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:0)
06.11.2021 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 14:00 FK Jezero - FK Mornar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (1:1)
15. Ronde
20.11.2021 13:00 FK Podgorica - FK Jezero 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:2)
16. Ronde
28.11.2021 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 4:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 3:3 (1:2)
13.12.2021 13:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jezero - FK Zeta 2:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde
01.12.2021 13:00 FK Jezero - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde
05.12.2021 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Jezero 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Podgorica 2:2 (0:2)
17.12.2021 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 3:1
19. Ronde
08.12.2021 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Jezero 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar 2:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner