# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Nikolay Komlichenko Rusland Rusland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 30 (24+6)
2. Miroslav Stoch Slowakije Slowakije Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 21 (12+9)
3. Martin Doležal Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 19 (13+6)
4. Josef Hušbauer Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 18 (9+9)
5. Michal Trávník Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 17 (9+8)
6. Jean-David Beauguel Frankrijk Frankrijk Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
16 (14+2)
7. Tomáš Wágner Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 15 (11+4)
Tomáš Souček Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 15 (10+5)
Tomáš Příkrýl Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 15 (7+8)
10. Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 13 (11+2)
Lukáš Budínský Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 13 (9+4)
12. Jakub Hora Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 12 (11+1)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 12 (11+1)
Tomáš Smola Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 12 (9+3)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Servië Servië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12 (9+3)
Lukáš Masopust Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
12 (7+5)
17. Milan Škoda Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 10 (8+2)
18. Dame Diop Senegal Senegal Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (8+1)
Michal Krmenčík Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (7+2)
Jan Matoušek Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
9 (6+3)
Roman Potočný Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 (6+3)
Jaromír Zmrhal Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 9 (4+5)
Nicolae Stanciu Roemenië Roemenië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 9 (4+5)
Robert Hrubý Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (2+7)
25. David Vaněček Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 (7+1)
Roman Procházka Slowakije Slowakije Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 8 (7+1)
Martin Nešpor Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 (7+1)
Libor Kozák Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 (7+1)
Jan Kuchta Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
8 (7+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 8 (6+2)
Milan Baroš Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 8 (6+2)
Dávid Guba Slowakije Slowakije MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 8 (6+2)
Tomáš Poznar Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 (6+2)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrein Bahrein Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (5+3)
Jan Chramosta Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (5+3)
Petr Ševčík Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
8 (1+7)
37. Jakub Plšek Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (5+2)
Tomáš Ladra Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (4+3)
Jan Rezek Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 7 (4+3)
Jan Kopic Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (4+3)
Martin Fillo Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (3+4)
Joel Kayamba Congo DR Congo DR Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
SFC Opava SFC Opava
7 (3+4)
Lukáš Sadílek Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 (3+4)
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 7 (3+4)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Ivoorkust Ivoorkust MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 7 (2+5)
Daniel Holzer Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 (2+5)
Jan Krob Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (1+6)
48. Tomáš Chorý Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (6+0)
Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6 (6+0)
Vlastimil Daníček Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (6+0)
Antonín Fantiš Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 (6+0)
Tomáš Zajíc Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (6+0)
Pavel Vyhnal Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (5+1)
Jakub Považanec Slowakije Slowakije FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 (4+2)
Vladimír Coufal Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 6 (3+3)
Šimon Falta Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (3+3)
Marek Matějovský Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 (3+3)
Lukáš Hůlka Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
6 (3+3)
Robert Matejov Slowakije Slowakije FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (2+4)
Lukáš Bartošák Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (2+4)
Marek Havlík Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (2+4)
Tomáš Zahradníček Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (2+4)
63. Patrik Hrošovský Slowakije Slowakije Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (4+1)
Laco Takács Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (4+1)
Pavel Moulis Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 (4+1)
Miroslav Slepička Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Holeš Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (4+1)
David Houska Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (3+2)
Michal Frydrych Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 5 (3+2)
Stanislav Tecl Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 5 (3+2)
Martin Dostál Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (2+3)
Petr Zapalač Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (2+3)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (2+3)
74. Jakub Nečas Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (4+0)
Václav Juřena Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (4+0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakije Slowakije FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (4+0)
Martin Hašek Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 (3+1)
David Bartek Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (2+2)
Alexandru Băluţă Roemenië Roemenië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 4 (2+2)
Jan Bořil Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 4 (2+2)
Pavel Zavadil Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (2+2)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Roemenië Roemenië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4 (2+2)
Martin Sladký Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Srđan Plavšić Servië Servië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4 (2+2)
Jan Sýkora Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
4 (2+2)
Petr Galuška Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (2+2)
Martin Frýdek Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4 (2+2)
Roman Květ Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (2+2)
Jan Kovařík Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Jakub Janetzký Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Kalvach Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Branislav Milošević Servië Servië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (2+2)
David Moberg-Karlsson Zweden Zweden Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4 (2+2)
Jiří Texl Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Pazdera Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
Jan Navrátil Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (1+3)
Vojtěch Kubista Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (1+3)
Tiémoko Konaté Ivoorkust Ivoorkust FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (1+3)
Matěj Hanousek Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4 (1+3)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (1+3)
Radim Řezník Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (1+3)
Tomáš Vondrášek Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (1+3)
Antonín Vaníček Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (0+4)
104. Matěj Pulkrab Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3 (3+0)
Matěj Hybš Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (3+0)
Stanislav Hofmann Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Šašinka Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3 (3+0)
Bronislav Stáňa Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3 (3+0)
Mick van Buren Nederland Nederland Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3 (3+0)
Jakub Yunis Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (3+0)
Josef Šural Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3 (3+0)
Dominik Mašek Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Filip Oršula Slowakije Slowakije Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (2+1)
David Lischka Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Josef Jindřišek Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Jakub Pešek Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (2+1)
Václav Jemelka Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Patrik Žitný Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Jan Záviška Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Hořava Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Daniel Tetour Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
Vojtěch Smrž Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (2+1)
Jakub Řezníček Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
David Puškáč Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3 (2+1)
Jakub Podaný Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
David Douděra Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
Adnan Džafić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Pavel Dvořák Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Jaroslav Diviš Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (1+2)
Milan Petržela Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Aleš Čermák Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Alexandru Chipciu Roemenië Roemenië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3 (1+2)
Ondřej Lingr Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (1+2)
Rudolf Reiter Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Hübschman Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (1+2)
Milan Havel Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Alex Král Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
FK Teplice FK Teplice
3 (0+3)
Matěj Hrabina Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (0+3)
Bojan Letić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (0+3)
David Limberský Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (0+3)
142. Ján Ďurica Slowakije Slowakije FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (2+0)
Adam Hložek Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 (2+0)
Vít Beneš Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Patrizio Stronati Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Holík Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2 (2+0)
Radek Voltr Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
2 (2+0)
Václav Drchal Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Jursa Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Petr Mareš Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Muris Mešanović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
2 (2+0)
Jan Pázler Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Daniel Krch Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Malínský Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Zoran Gajić Servië Servië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Železník Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Martin Šindelář Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Servië Servië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 (1+1)
Jakub Šašinka Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Petr Hronek Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Jan Žídek Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
Elvis Sukisa Congo DR Congo DR Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Daniel Trubač Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Eduard Sobol Oekraïne Oekraïne FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (1+1)
Filip Panák Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Michal Sáček Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 (1+1)
Libor Holík Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Aleš Nešický Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Milan Lalkovič Slowakije Slowakije Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Petr Jiráček Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Taras Kacharaba Oekraïne Oekraïne Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Vojtěch Hadaščok Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Petr Reinberk Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Václav Jurečka Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
Alexander Jakubov Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Jan Moravec Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Milan Jirásek Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0+2)
Jan Holenda Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (0+2)
Tomáš Kučera Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Till Schumacher Duitsland Duitsland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Traoré Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
2 (0+2)
Bořek Dočkal Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 (0+2)
Václav Pilař Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jan Štěrba Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jan Schaffartzik Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0+2)
Eldar Čivić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 (0+2)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kameroen Kameroen Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2 (0+2)
Martin Nový Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (0+2)
Pablo González Spanje Spanje FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (0+2)
192. Rafael Acosta Uruguay Uruguay FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tsjechië Tsjechië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1 (1+0)
Kamil Vacek Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Lukás Štetina Slowakije Slowakije Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1 (1+0)
Matěj Helebrand Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankrijk Frankrijk 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Juliš Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Frederik Bilovský Slowakije Slowakije FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Costa Nhamoinesu Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1 (1+0)
Martin Koscelník Slowakije Slowakije Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Matěj Koubek Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Filip Kubala Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Jiří Krejčí Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Miloš Kratochvíl Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Antonín Křapka Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Michal Jeřábek Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Erik Pačinda Slowakije Slowakije Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Dominik Simerský Tsjechië Tsjechië SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Filip Hašek Tsjechië Tsjechië Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jiří Fleišman Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Rudi Skácel Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Servië Servië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1 (1+0)
Jan Hošek Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Adam Jánoš Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Jablonský Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
David Hovorka Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Václav Procházka Tsjechië Tsjechië Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Radim Breite Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ostojić Servië Servië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Filip Hlúpik Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Marek Hanousek Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Josef Hnaníček Tsjechië Tsjechië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Alois Hyčka Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Dāvis Ikaunieks Letland Letland FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Martin Hála Tsjechië Tsjechië Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Jakub Fulnek Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgië Georgië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Pavel Bucha Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Josef Divíšek Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Michal Fukala Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Martin Jindráček Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Pablo Podio Argentinië Argentinië FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Jan Mikula Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Daniel Souček Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Luboš Tusjak Tsjechië Tsjechië MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Timotej Zahumenský Slowakije Slowakije MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Artyom Meshaninov Rusland Rusland Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Golgol Mebrahtu Australië Australië Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Jan Kalabiška Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (0+1)
Jan Juroška Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Karafiát Tsjechië Tsjechië Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kateřiňák Tsjechië Tsjechië FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Siim Luts Estland Estland FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Martin Zeman Tsjechië Tsjechië Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner