# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Milan Smit Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 20 (15+5)
2. Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 19 (18+1)
Henk Veerman Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 19 (17+2)
Dominik Janošek Tsjechië Tsjechië NAC Breda NAC Breda 19 (11+8)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 19 (7+12)
6. Jort van der Sande Bonaire Bonaire NAC Breda NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17 (10+7)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 17 (9+8)
8. Jeredy Hilterman Suriname Suriname Willem II Willem II 16 (10+6)
Walid Ould-Chikh Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 16 (10+6)
Roberts Uldriķis Letland Letland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 16 (9+7)
11. Kacper Kostorz Polen Polen FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 14 (10+4)
Koen Kostons Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 14 (9+5)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 14 (9+5)
Mathis Suray België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 14 (9+5)
15. Giannis Botos Griekenland Griekenland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 13 (8+5)
Evan Rottier Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 13 (7+6)
Simon Colyn Canada Canada De Graafschap De Graafschap
Jong PSV Jong PSV
13 (6+7)
18. Zakaria Eddahchouri Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 12 (11+1)
Dailon Livramento Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 12 (11+1)
Jayden Addai Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 12 (9+3)
Levi Smans Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 12 (7+5)
Ricuenio Kewal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 12 (5+7)
23. Rene Kriwak Oostenrijk Oostenrijk FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 11 (10+1)
Enrique Peña Venezuela Venezuela Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 (10+1)
Ozan Kökcü Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (9+2)
Thijs Oosting Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 11 (9+2)
Ringo Meerveld Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 11 (7+4)
Ilias Sebaoui België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 11 (7+4)
Arjen van der Heide Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 (3+8)
30. Jeremy Bokila Congo DR Congo DR Willem II Willem II 10 (10+0)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
10 (8+2)
Gabriel Misehouy Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 (7+3)
Başar Önal Turkije Turkije De Graafschap De Graafschap 10 (7+3)
Piotr Parzyszek Polen Polen FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (7+3)
Mexx Meerdink Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 10 (4+6)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 10 (2+8)
37. Michalis Kosidis Griekenland Griekenland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (7+2)
Ernest Poku Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 9 (7+2)
Romano Postema Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 (7+2)
Mika Godts België België Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (6+3)
Remco Balk Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (5+4)
Jesper Uneken Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (5+4)
Ferre Slegers België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 (4+5)
Desley Ubbink Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 9 (3+6)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 9 (1+8)
Jaron Vicario Curaçao Curaçao FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (1+8)
47. Shiloh 't Zand Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (7+1)
Jaydon Banel Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (5+3)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 8 (5+3)
Maximilian Schmid Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (5+3)
Ben Scholte Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 8 (5+3)
Martijn Berden Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (4+4)
Tom Boere Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (4+4)
Joël Ideho Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 (4+4)
Aimé Omgba Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (4+4)
Thom van Bergen Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (4+4)
Simon Janssen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
58. Sigurd Haugen Noorwegen Noorwegen NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (6+1)
Luciano Valente Italië Italië FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (6+1)
Jason van Duiven Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (6+1)
Fedde de Jong Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (5+2)
Laros Duarte Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (5+2)
Mees Rijks Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 7 (5+2)
Jevon Simons Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (5+2)
Jesse Bosch Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 7 (4+3)
Tygo Land Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (4+3)
Nassef Chourak Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 7 (3+4)
68. Arthur Allemeersch België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 6 (5+1)
Lennerd Daneels België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (5+1)
Malik Sellouki Frankrijk Frankrijk ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 (5+1)
David Flakus Bosilj Slovenië Slovenië De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (4+2)
Soulyman Allouch Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (3+3)
Johan Hove Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (3+3)
Magnus Kaastrup Denemarken Denemarken VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (3+3)
Tunahan Taşçı Turkije Turkije MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 6 (3+3)
Raffael Behounek Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Willem II Willem II 6 (2+4)
Håkon Lorentzen Noorwegen Noorwegen Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (2+4)
Sami Ouaissa Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (2+4)
Elias Sierra België België VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (1+5)
Mylian Jiménez Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (1+5)
Raphaël Sarfo Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (1+5)
Sven Simons Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (1+5)
Leandro Bacuna Curaçao Curaçao FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (0+6)
85. Konstantinos Doumtsios Griekenland Griekenland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (5+0)
Youssef el Kachati Marokko Marokko Telstar Telstar 5 (5+0)
Rick Ketting Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (5+0)
Jesse van de Haar Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 5 (5+0)
Kevin van Veen Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (4+1)
Ilias Boumassaoudi Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (4+1)
Ilias Bronkhorst Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (4+1)
Mart Remans Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (4+1)
Patriot Sejdiu Kosovo Kosovo NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (4+1)
Roshon van Eijma Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (4+1)
Pepijn Doesburg Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
5 (3+2)
Matthew Garbett Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (3+2)
Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (3+2)
Joseph Amuzu België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (2+3)
Philip Brittijn Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (2+3)
Jeffry Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (2+3)
Korede Osundina Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (2+3)
Rui Mendes Portugal Portugal FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Emmen FC Emmen
5 (2+3)
Lasse Vigen Denemarken Denemarken ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Emir Bars Turkije Turkije Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (1+4)
Rúnar Sigurgeirsson IJsland IJsland Willem II Willem II 5 (1+4)
Boyd Reith Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (0+5)
108. Álvaro Marín Spanje Spanje Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Ro-Zangelo Daal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Tobias Augustinus-Jensen Denemarken Denemarken Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Adrian Blake Engeland Engeland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Martin Koscelník Slowakije Slowakije NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Mohamed Nassoh Marokko Marokko Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (3+1)
August Priske Denemarken Denemarken FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Adrian Segecic Australië Australië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (3+1)
Tristan van Gilst Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Thijme Verheijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (3+1)
Donny Warmerdam Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Isaac Babadi Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (2+2)
Julian Brandes Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (2+2)
Dyon Dorenbosch Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Tristan Gooijer Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (2+2)
Freek Heerkens Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Wiebe Kooistra Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (2+2)
Henri Koudossou Duitsland Duitsland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (2+2)
Marco Rente Duitsland Duitsland FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Jorg Schreuders Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Joeri Schroijen Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
4 (2+2)
Joey Sleegers Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Nabil El Basri België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (1+3)
Rodney Kongolo Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (1+3)
Leroy Labylle België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (1+3)
Marvin Peersman België België FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Kürşad Sürmeli Turkije Turkije ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (1+3)
Tim van de Loo Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 4 (1+3)
Jop van der Avert Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (1+3)
139. Tai Abed Israël Israël Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Radinio Balker Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Dantaye Gilbert Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Devin Haen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Kristian Hlynsson IJsland IJsland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Stanis Idumbo-Muzambo België België Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Roy Kuijpers Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Julian Rijkhoff Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Václav Sejk Tsjechië Tsjechië Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (3+0)
Max Svensson Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Jan Van Den Bergh België België NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Quinten van den Heerik Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 3 (3+0)
Rafik el Arguioui Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Danzell Gravenberch Suriname Suriname Telstar Telstar 3 (2+1)
Nazjir Held Curaçao Curaçao Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
David Kalokoh Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Rik Mulders Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Alex Schalk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Xandro Schenk Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Rocco Shein Estland Estland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Abel Stensrud Noorwegen Noorwegen TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Marco Tol Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Patrick Brouwer Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Kian Fitz-Jim Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Metehan Güçlü Frankrijk Frankrijk Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Jeff Hardeveld Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
John Hilton Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Koen Jansen Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Robin Lathouwers Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (1+2)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Mohamed Mallahi Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Tom Overtoom Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 3 (1+2)
Anass Salah-Eddine Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Kees Smit Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Nicky Souren Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (1+2)
Wesley Spieringhs Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Jayden Turfkruier Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 3 (1+2)
Bradly van Hoeven Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Daniël van Kaam Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (1+2)
Matthias Verreth België België Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Pius Krätschmer Duitsland Duitsland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (0+3)
Emil Rohd Schlichting Denemarken Denemarken Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Niels van Berkel Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Olivier van Eldik Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (0+3)
185. Özgür Aktaş Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (2+0)
Saydou Bangura Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Timothy Derijck België België ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Lynden Edhart Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Youns El Hilali Italië Italië SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Denso Kasius Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Boy Kemper Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Joey Müller Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Damienus Reverson Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Jeremy van Mullem Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Matteo Waem België België ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Paulos Abraham Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Amir Absalem Marokko Marokko ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Mitch Apau Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 2 (1+1)
Teun Bijleveld Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Gabi Caschili Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Muhlis Dağaşan Turkije Turkije Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Jasper Dahlhaus Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Grad Damen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Joey de Bie Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Matisse Didden België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Silvinho Esajas Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Yuya Ikeshita Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 2 (1+1)
Maikel Kieftenbeld Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Nick Koster Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Ryan Leijten Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Stan Maas Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Isak Määttä Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Shalva Ogbaidze Georgië Georgië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson IJsland IJsland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Tibo Persyn België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Lewis Schouten Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Floris Smand Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Finn Stam Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Mike te Wierik Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Antef Tsoungui België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Sebastiaan van Bakel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Anthony van den Hurk Curaçao Curaçao Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Sil van der Wegen Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Joshua Zimmerman Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Rayan Buifrahi België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Justin Che Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Wouter Goes Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Daleho Irandust Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Ahmetcan Kaplan Turkije Turkije Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Dave Kwakman Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Yannick Leliendal Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Michel Ludwig Duitsland Duitsland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Mulder Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Oppegård Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (0+2)
Tim Receveur Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Amine Rehmi Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Marcel Schaapman Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Lars Schenk Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Renzo Tytens België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (0+2)
Thijs van Leeuwen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Victor Wernersson Zweden Zweden NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Gibbo Yah Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
246. Silas Andersen Denemarken Denemarken Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 1 (1+0)
Vicente Besuijen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Michael Chacón Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Rida Chahid Marokko Marokko Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Matteo Dams België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Max de Waal Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Hüseyin Doğan Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Enrico Dueñas El Salvador El Salvador TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
David Garden Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Christos Giousis Griekenland Griekenland Telstar Telstar 1 (1+0)
Michaël Heylen België België FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Dies Janse Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Tom Kerssens Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Marko Kleinen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Brian Koglin Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Sacha Komljenović Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Wessel Kooy Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Wessel Kuhn Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Delano Ladan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Jan Lammers Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Kristian Lien Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Farouq Limouri Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Boyd Lucassen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas Marijnissen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Luke Mbete Engeland Engeland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Malhory Noc Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Oldrup Jensen Noorwegen Noorwegen NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Loek Postma Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Christian Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Milan Robberechts België België VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Erik Schouten Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Richard Sedláček Tsjechië Tsjechië VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakije Slowakije FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Tahiri Marokko Marokko Telstar Telstar 1 (1+0)
Dylan Timber Curaçao Curaçao VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Jurre van Aken Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Ruben van Bommel Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel van de Blaak Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Tim van den Heuvel Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Ezra van der Heiden Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Sven van Doorm Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Liam van Gelderen Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Arno Van Keilegom België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Maxim van Peer Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Verkooijen België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Abdallah Aberkane Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Mees Akkerman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Jeremy Antonisse Curaçao Curaçao Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Tyrese Asante Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Gastón Ávila Argentinië Argentinië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Lucas Bernadou Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Koen Bucker Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Büttner Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Nick de Groot Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Julius Dirksen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Achraf El Bouchataoui Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Noam Emeran Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Gonçalo Esteves Portugal Portugal Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kenzo Goudmijn Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Joran Hardeman Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Henning Jamaica Jamaica FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Iggy Houben Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Roel Janssen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Diyae Jermoumi Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Lion Kaak Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Pjotr Kestens België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Robert Klaasen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Korte Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Mees Kreekels Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Jay Kruiver Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 1 (0+1)
Julian Kwaaitaal Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Chardi Landu Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Mees Laros Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Elmo Lieftink Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Enoch Mastoras Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Camil Mmaee Marokko Marokko MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Dhoraso Moreo Klas Suriname Suriname ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Lars Nieuwpoort Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Justin Ogenia Curaçao Curaçao FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Ilounga Pata Sint Maarten Sint Maarten TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Alex Plat Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 1 (0+1)
Thomas Poll Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Wouter Prins Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Tom Sas Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Cain Seedorf Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 1 (0+1)
Léo Seydoux Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Jorrit Smeets Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Jorginho Soares Nederland Nederland Telstar Telstar 1 (0+1)
Rico Speksnijder Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Casper Staring Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Sekou Sylla Guinea Guinea SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Jhondly van der Meer Haiti Haiti SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Bart van Hintum Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Jerry van Wolfgang Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Lucas Vankerkhoven België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Tim Zeegers Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner